Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XII Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2018 Categoria Sub-10 Absoluto

Last update 12.08.2018 17:28:18, Creator/Last Upload: bolivian federation of chess

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIClub/City
1
Barja Viveros Matias Ariel3318354BOL1380SANTA CRUZ (MINERO)
2
Chura Gonzales Cristian3321720BOL1315COCHABAMBA (TIQUIPAYA)
3
Gutierrez Villca Daniel Matias3315100BOL1285LA PAZ (EL ALTO)
4
Claros Claros Jose Gabriel3325997BOL1263CHUQUISACA
5
Condori Rodriguez Asael3320200BOL1249ORURO
6
Vargas Garzon Maximiliano3312550BOL1224SANTA CRUZ
7
Villca Espinoza Edgar Castulo3322998BOL1200SANTA CRUZ
8
Zambrana Veizaga Fabio3322319BOL1180COCHABAMBA
9
Hinojosa Cadena Eduardo3312500BOL1169TARIJA
10
Beltran Ticona David Salomon3314553BOL1167LA PAZ (EL ALTO)
11
Montevilla C. Jonathan Issac3322220BOL1150COCHABAMBA
12
Quisbert Quispe Leonidaz3319148BOL1146LA PAZ
13
Santos Carlos Kevin3318508BOL1144POTOSI
14
Parra Yupanqui Felix Antonio3318451BOL1142SANTA CRUZ (FERNANDEZ ALONSO)
15
Yucra Quispe Mauricio Dimar3324648BOL1138LA PAZ
16
Yujra Paredez Ignacio Tadeo3320278BOL1130LA PAZ
17
Condori Mamani Daner Paul3319067BOL1125CHUQUISACA
18
Mercado Tirao Agustin3314375BOL1124CHUQUISACA
19
Sotomayor Llano Gael3314294BOL1110LA PAZ
20
Janco Fernandez Marcelo Ruben3314421BOL1104LA PAZ (EL ALTO)
21
Rivas Perez Oscar Daniel3316238BOL1098LA PAZ (EL ALTO)
22
Pereira Vargas Rayd3319091BOL1088CHUQUISACA
23
Rodriguez Lujan Oliver Albert3325008BOL1081LA PAZ (EL ALTO)
24
Barrancos Zarate Alvaro Gabriel3325970BOL0CHUQUISACA
25
Bracamonte Leonel3311716BOL0POTOSI
26
Bravo Vargas Joaquin BernardBOL0CHUQUISACA
27
Choque Marcani Franco Hector3323463BOL0POTOSI (VILLAZON)
28
Claure Martinez Fabricio VicenteBOL0LA PAZ
29
Condori Cuiza AlexBOL0POTOSI
30
Copa Fuentes Josue Ezequiel3324850BOL0ORURO
31
Cortez Carlos Esteban3321118BOL0LA PAZ (EL ALTO)
32
Cusi Ticona Luis3322823BOL0POTOSI (LLALLAGUA)
33
Elias Filipps Luis Rodrigo3319075BOL0POTOSI
34
Felipez Beltran Joaquin Gael3316335BOL0POTOSI (LLALLAGUA)
35
Fernandez Mallco AlejandroBOL0ORURO
36
Garcia Cuaquira Isaac FernandoBOL0LA PAZ (EL ALTO)
37
Guerra Pereira Alexander3323480BOL0CHUQUISACA
38
Huallani JesusBOL0CHUQUISACA
39
Iquise Lipe Rafael3323498BOL0POTOSI (VILLAZON)
40
Justiniano Luis Fernando3319717BOL0SANTA CRUZ (OKINAWA)
41
Loayza Rocha Recmar3323137BOL0POTOSI
42
Lora Mauricio Fernando AndrezBOL0CHUQUISACA
43
Mamani Gonzales Abner CalebBOL0COCHABAMBA (AIQUILE)
44
Martinez Tarqui Carlos DanielBOL0CHUQUISACA
45
Miranda Sandi Kevin Adolfo3322874BOL0CHUQUISACA
46
Nina Magne Joel Alejandro3316424BOL0LA PAZ
47
Ocampo Correa Carlos David3320235BOL0POTOSI (LLALLAGUA)
48
Paniagua Perez Jesus Mario3322904BOL0CHUQUISACA
49
Parra Yupanqui Franklin3318460BOL0SANTA CRUZ (FERNANDEZ ALONSO)
50
Pereira Solamayo Jesus3320960BOL0CHUQUISACA
51
Quinteros Perez Oscar Gustavo3316858BOL0LA PAZ (EL ALTO)
52
Quiroga Cuba Carlos AndrezBOL0SANTA CRUZ (MONTERO)
53
Quiroga Olmos Willy3323919BOL0COCHABAMBA
54
Rocha Michel Jose IgnacioBOL0POTOSI (VILLAZON)
55
Rodriguez Caceres Jhon BrayanBOL0COCHABAMBA (AIQUILE)
56
Rodriguez EliasBOL0POTOSI (VILLAZON)
57
Romero Valda Kevin Yael3323170BOL0CHUQUISACA
58
Salcedo Rivera Rodrigo3322955BOL0CHUQUISACA
59
Salinas Alexander DarielBOL0CHUQUISACA
60
Sanchez Quispe Jhon Dylan3314316BOL0LA PAZ (EL ALTO)
61
Silva Lopez German Mauricio3325636BOL0POTOSI (LLALLAGUA)
62
Teran Lino Joaquin Fernando3327175BOL0LA PAZ
63
Torres Oliva Sebastian Leandro3325644BOL0CHUQUISACA
64
Vargas DiegoBOL0CHUQUISACA
65
Villanueva Mamani Andres3322980BOL0CHUQUISACA