Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IV Torneig d'Escacs Llampec "Festa Major de Platja d'Aro"

Darrera actualització19.08.2018 19:53:14, Creador/Darrera càrrega: carlos salgado allaria

Aparellaments/Resultats

3. Ronda

T.Núm.NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomEloNúm.
18Diaz Comas Jordi21042 0 - 12 Molina Carretero Daniel23251
22Castillo Dalmau Albert23112 ½ - ½2 Clot Chico Arnau21777
310Moles Fuentes Jesus20502 0 - 12 Fons Joaquim23003
44Parramon Ros Francesc22052 0 - 12 Sanchez Luque Juan20719
512Catala Ulied Bernat20142 0 - 12 Castrillon Otero Javier21955
66Tosan Pereira Felip21882 0 - 12 Castillo Dalmau Arnau200414
716Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel19742 1 - 0 Serra Palomar Josep198015
843Lambert Pont Michael1478 1 - 0 Alarcon Pages Salvador200513
939Romero Kovina Daniel1632 0 - 11 Borras Carbonell Adria196017
1018Moles Benali Joan19051 1 - 01 Sanchez Cuenca Luis170032
1131Lara Meca Miguel17001 1 - 01 Foix Breto Antoni185219
1220Carraminana Puig Jordi18511 1 - 01 Sabria Mestres Jordi169834
1333Vazquez Macho Otto17001 0 - 11 Romera Fernandez Manel182421
1422Roqueta Maffei Oscar Nahuel18211 1 - 01 Lambert Paul166136
1535Catala Ulied Carles16801 0 - 11 Pou Serrano David182023
1624Garcia Moles Alex18111 1 - 01 Ribas Garcia Pol163838
1737Rourich Gonzalez Alejandro16611 ½ - ½1 Morales Castañeda Manel177925
1826Castillo Garrido Alex17671 0 - 11 Echeverria Tomas157340
1941Fernandez Syropyatova Daniel15671 1 - 01 Castilla Vazquez Jacobo170028
2029De Sereville Nicolas17001 1 - 01 Rueda Medina David120057
2156Rivero Escalona Roger12001 0 - 11 Gascon Jose170030
2244Blanch Gimenez David14320 1 - 01 Rey Rivero Ferran120055
2311Catala Ulied Guillem20400 1 - 00 Roig Mollfulleda Marçal132549
2448Lambert Pont James13750 0 - 10 Altamira Lazaro Joan170027
2550Castilla Crego Marti13080 1 - 00 Ribas Garcia Jan153142
2645Carrasco Taberner Laia14190 1 - 00 Villa Vergeli Miquel127651
2746Rueda Medina Alex14030 1 - 00 De Sereville Coll Theo120053
2852Altamira Coll Roger12000 0 - 10 Castilla Crego Roger140247
2954Miralles Arnau12000 1 bye
Advertisement