As inscrições até 27 Setembro através do correio electrónico: amaxadrezassocdexadrezdamadora@gmail.com
Regulamento em anexo no "Show Photo Galery"

III TORNEIO DE SEMI-RÁPIDAS DAS FESTAS DA CIDADE DA AMADORA

Organizer(s)Amadora Xadrez
FederationPortugal ( POR )
Tournament directorAltino Costa (ID: 1903136)
Chief ArbiterJosé Grade (ID: 1904345)
Time control10+5s
LocationPraceta Teresa Gomes, 3C, Venda Nova - 2700-808 AMADORA
Rating calculationRating international
Date2018/09/29
Rating-Ø1535
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.09.2018 10:13:59, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 56)

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamPOR, RUS
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Photo GalleryShow Photo Gallery
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Alphabetical list

No. NameIDFideIDRtgIFEDClub/City
1
Alves Luis Miguel Guerreiro1766919031101705PORG D Ramiro José
2
Andrade Bruno Miguel Rodrigue1392519027681985PORAmadora Xadrez
3
Brito Adelino Da Silva2564719189901665PORAdrc Mata De Benfica
4
Cabral Guilherme4016619597001119PORAx Portugal / Atlantidiag
5
Cardina João Gamboa2207919062401452PORAmadora Xadrez
6
Castro Duarte Vitor3072319211420PORAmadora Xadrez
7
Craciun Ion32792139024402009PORAmadora Xadrez
8
Eggert Alberto2966541395002177RUSAmadora Xadrez
9
Fortunato António Eduardo Con687319418101575PORAx Portugal / Atlantidiag
10
Francisco Angelo Rodrigues995819040191353PORGx Alekhine
11
Gasalho Mário Da Conceição Ne396519366541380PORGx Alekhine
12
Ginã Dhanik Sebastião S L3782519475401046PORAdrc Mata De Benfica
13
Ginã Harshil João Soares Laxm4000619596030PORAdrc Mata De Benfica
14
Gonçalves Carlos Manuel Marqu1554119128791504PORAmadora Xadrez
15
Guedes Rui Pedro Dos Santos1885719160841102PORAx Portugal / Atlantidiag
16
Horta António José Simões Men250319169711887PORAmadora Xadrez
17
Jacinto Nuno Miguel Dos Santo1383919561751271PORAmadora Xadrez
18
Joaquim Fernando Manuel Olive3705119424501343PORAdrc Mata De Benfica
19
Lamônica Gustavo Belini3856219498531491PORAmadora Xadrez
20
Maslov Vadim2702519049061749PORAmadora Xadrez
21
Mouquinho José F Borralho714819079561292PORGx Alekhine
22
Moysan Carlos Jorge Casaleiro22419038611767PORAmadora Xadrez
23
Nalivaiko Maksim413070PORAdrc Mata De Benfica
24
Nunes Adelino Victor1694219081111476PORAdrc Mata De Benfica
25
Nunes Jorge Filipe Da Fonseca2564619190401727PORAdrc Mata De Benfica
26
NMPereira Fernando Luis Melão279819001531930PORAx Portugal / Atlantidiag
27
Pires Emanuel João Robarts2221719147152116PORAmadora Xadrez
28
Poeira Catia Sofia Vaz1934319114901514PORAmadora Xadrez
29
Poeira Paulo Jorge Vaz1934119043881859PORAmadora Xadrez
30
Quintino Luis Filipe Pires De1534019040861855PORAmadora Xadrez
31
Rebelo Pracas António Fernand1538519069761682PORAdrc Mata De Benfica
32
Roque Armando Filipe Da Silva1344919391491853PORAmadora Xadrez
33
Roxo Agostinho José Gonçalves317819028901887PORClube Edp
34
Santos Norberto Fernandes Dos545419072391155PORAmadora Xadrez
35
Silva Bruno Daniel Torres2740219630940PORAmadora Xadrez
36
Vide Augusto Manuel Do Lago C1321119120891751PORAmadora Xadrez
37
Videira Alfredo Batista Mende996919056601274PORAmadora Xadrez
38
Vieira Victor Mendes989419081031396PORAmadora Xadrez