1. Runde am 27.10.2018 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
2 | Sc Mittlern 1 | Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
3 | Sk Woelfnitz 2 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
4 | Sg Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | SC Meislitzer Gnesau 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
5 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | spielfrei | | : | |
2. Runde am 03.11.2018 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3 | Sg Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
2 | Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 | Sk Woelfnitz 2 | 4 | : | 0 |
3 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 2 | Sc Mittlern 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | 4 | : | 0 |
5 | SC Meislitzer Gnesau 2 | spielfrei | | : | |
3. Runde am 08.12.2018 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sc Mittlern 1 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
2 | Sk Woelfnitz 2 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
3 | Sg Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
4 | SC Meislitzer Gnesau 2 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3 | 3 | : | 1 |
5 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | spielfrei | | : | |
4. Runde am 12.01.2019 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 | SC Meislitzer Gnesau 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
2 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 2 | Sg Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
3 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | Sk Woelfnitz 2 | 3½ | : | ½ |
4 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | Sc Mittlern 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
5 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3 | spielfrei | | : | |
5. Runde am 26.01.2019 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sk Woelfnitz 2 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | Sg Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | 4 | : | 0 |
3 | SC Meislitzer Gnesau 2 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
4 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3 | Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
5 | Sc Mittlern 1 | spielfrei | | : | |
6. Runde am 23.02.2019 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 2 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3 | 1 | : | 3 |
2 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | SC Meislitzer Gnesau 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
3 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | Sg Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
4 | Sc Mittlern 1 | Sk Woelfnitz 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
5 | Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 | spielfrei | | : | |
7. Runde am 09.03.2019 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Sg Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | Sc Mittlern 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
2 | SC Meislitzer Gnesau 2 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | 4 | : | 0 |
3 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
4 | Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
5 | Sk Woelfnitz 2 | spielfrei | | : | |
8. Runde am 23.03.2019 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
2 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3 | 0 | : | 4 |
3 | Sc Mittlern 1 | SC Meislitzer Gnesau 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
4 | Sk Woelfnitz 2 | Sg Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
5 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 2 | spielfrei | | : | |
9. Runde am 06.04.2019 um 15:00 |
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SC Meislitzer Gnesau 2 | Sk Woelfnitz 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
2 | Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 3 | Sc Mittlern 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
3 | Sv Klagenfurt-Ost 2 | Sg Magistrat Klagenfurt 3 | 1 | : | 3 |
4 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 2 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 3 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
5 | Sg Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | spielfrei | | : | |