Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

17.ročník Letného šachového tábora Koník - bleskový turnaj

Posledná aktualizácia 20.08.2018 16:36:00, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas14950596SVK2063Sk Slovan Bratislava
2Sosovicka Jakub14929210SVK2033Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
3Zetocha Adrian14950430SVK2005Sk Slovan Bratislava
4Vadila Ondrej14944642SVK1974Sk Slovan Bratislava
5Varga Lukas14945061SVK1967Tj Slavia Kosice
6Valovic Matus14940213SVK1966Sk Doprastav Bratislava
7Sandor Martin14939789SVK1961Ksn Bratislava
8Bochnicka Vladimir14943450SVK1952Ksn Bratislava
9Tomcikova Dominika14935554SVK1915Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
10Ferencak Jakub14945142SVK1882Msk Kdv Kezmarok
11Matis Tibor14941643SVK1810Sk Dunajska Streda
12Taragelova Martina14941899SVK1783Liptovska Sachova Skola
13Franko Ondrej73606537SVK1728Tsc - Msk Martin
14Korenova Simona14941813SVK1712Liptovska Sachova Skola
15Beres Tomas14955172SVK1703Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
16Ulehla Jakub14944634SVK1695Sk Osuske
17Vozarova Adriana14940752SVK1694Interchess Cvc Malacky
18Chlpek Daniel14940698SVK1691Sk Slovan Bratislava
19Walterova Ema14960710SVK1679Sk Senec
20Cedzo Adam14947765SVK1671Tj Mladost Zilina
21Ciglian Michal14941759SVK1666Liptovska Sachova Skola
22Valigursky Michal14935481SVK1654Interchess Cvc Malacky
23Neumann Filip375640CZE1647Sk Slavia Orlova
24Salgovic Simon14943581SVK1644Sk Doprastav Bratislava
25Kostelansky Karol14954680SVK1633Sk Povazske Podhradie
26Petrek David14948559SVK1624Sk Slovan Bratislava
27Gzib David14940868SVK1611Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
28Taragel Marian14941880SVK1602Liptovska Sachova Skola
29Elias David14960141SVK1600Sachovy Klub Sabinov
30Lovcican Tomas73603090SVK1597Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
31Petrek Dominik14954990SVK1595Sk Tomasov
32Sosovickova Jana14944596SVK1585Sukromna Zs, Nova Dubnica
33Kuna Patrik14949865SVK1568Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
34Belica Kamil14946335SVK1533Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
35Hrdlicka Martin14940876SVK1525Sk Osuske
36Cuker Oliver14933888SVK1507Sachovy Klub Sabinov
37Janik Marek Tobias73612715SVK1500Liptovska Sachova Skola
38Bidulska Lenka14947960SVK1495Tj Slavia Kosice
39Datelova Daniela73601314SVK1493Liptovska Sachova Skola
40Zahorcek Jakub14938308SVK1486Sk Povazske Podhradie
41Gartner Mikulas73606146SVK1484Tj Mladost Zilina
42Orgon Patrik73616419SVK1484Zs Velkomoravska, Trencin
43Ivanecka Natalia14944510SVK1457Tj Slavia Pu Presov
44Zumrik Marek14948532SVK1450Tsc - Msk Martin
45Kapec Kristian73621579SVK1421Sk Bls Bardejov
46Kossuth Tomas14948389SVK1418Liptovska Sachova Skola
47Havalda Samuel14955490SVK1409Ksn Bratislava
48Smidova Michaela14962810SVK1398Ksn Bratislava
49Compel Daniel14952645SVK1396Sk Slovan Bratislava
50Zumrik Lukas14948524SVK1396Tsc - Msk Martin
51Bochnickova Simona14958562SVK1388Ksn Bratislava
52Kapolkova Greta14955555SVK1388Ksn Bratislava
53Babjak Samuel14957973SVK13721. Sk Kosice
54Paluska Karol73617121SVK1372Sk Doprastav Bratislava
55Visvader Kristof14954397SVK1364Interchess Zs Borsky Mikulas
56Fajtakova Silvia14944600SVK1360Interchess Cvc Malacky
57Lukac Jakub73602264SVK1332Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
58Mindek Matus14946254SVK1331Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
59Krahulcova Martina14952742SVK1330Sk Prievidza
60Bajnok Robert14959399SVK1320Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
61Rakovsky Jakub14955210SVK1317Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
62Nater Nikolas14941953SVK1303Sk Osuske
63Earle Dominic James14955822SVK1301Interchess Cvc Senica
64Koska Jiri73620874SVK1300Sk Bls Bardejov
65Horvathova Hana14951959SVK1298Sk Slovan Bratislava
66Janikova Katka73612723SVK1291Liptovska Sachova Skola
67Striskova Lucia14960958SVK1269Ksn Bratislava
68Mederlyova Maria14961164SVK1247Sk Levice
69Horvath Jan73603996SVK1244Sk Slovan Bratislava
70Durovka Marek14959542SVK1241Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
71Adamec Maros14951894SVK1239Sachovy Klub Dubravan
72Zetocha Adela14951681SVK1233Sk Slovan Bratislava
73Strapec Lukas14959712SVK1229Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
74Orgon Jakub73616427SVK1227Zs Velkomoravska, Trencin
75Juracak David23708972CZE1219Interchess, z.s.
76Karapetsas Athanasios73617083SVK1215Sk Trencin
77Kubikova Nina14955075SVK1201Ksn Bratislava
78Harajova Karolina14955741SVK11701. Sk Kosice
79Volanek Maros73616400SVK1165Sk Povazske Podhradie
80Magda Filip14957876SVK1157Sachovy Klub Sabinov
81Durana Jonas73619663SVK1145Cis Premium
82Hamas Martin73619990SVK1140CIS Premium
83Haasova Timea14960109SVK1128Sk Rajec
84Zverka Peter Samuel73606804SVK1128Sk Doprastav Bratislava
85Cirska Nina14955547SVK1121Tj Mladost Zilina
86Balusik Branislav73620890SVK1116Sk Povazske Podhradie
87WCMSosovickova Martina14948540SVK1100Sukromna Zs, Nova Dubnica
88Haraj Martin14955733SVK10371. Sk Kosice
89Rybiansky Jergus14958600SVK1286Sk Slovan Bratislava
90Malaschitz Teodor73621153SVK1182Sk Doprastav Bratislava
91Dubravka Juraj73620912SVK1178Sk Povazske Podhradie
92Obrocnikova Barbora14951584SVK1146Tj Mladost Zilina
93Cukerova Livia14957833SVK1135Sachovy Klub Sabinov
94Havaldova Natalia73620580SVK1079Ksn Bratislava
95Marosi Michal73620785SVK1070Cis Premium
96Vozar Adam73619116SVK1016Interchess Cvc Malacky
97Banas Samuel14952637SVK1001Sk Modra
98Biskupic AdamSVK1000neregistrovany
99Cermakova Ema14955601SVK1000Sk Modra
100Certik Jaroslav14955032SVK1000Tatran Bratislava
101Choma Simon14959003SVK1000Msk Kdv Kezmarok
102Drobny Jonatan14964724SVK1000Sk Kupele Piestany
103Dudonova Veronika73618632SVK1000Sk Povazske Podhradie
104Jankechova Jana14963302SVK1000Sks Dubnica N/V
105Kapolkova Alzbeta14959593SVK1000Ksn Bratislava
106Klimek MartinSVK1000Sk Senec
107Klimek MichalSVK1000Sk Senec
108Kossuth Lukas14960230SVK1000Liptovska Sachova Skola
109Krajcirik Matej14961334SVK1000Sk Kupele Piestany
110Krajcirik Michal14961342SVK1000Sk Kupele Piestany
111Krisko Vladimir14961903SVK1000Sk Slovan Bratislava
112Krivosik Matus73619671SVK1000Tatran Tilgnerka
113Loffay PavolSVK1000neregistrovany
114Magdova Lucia14960125SVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov
115Matejov AlexSVK1000Zs Topolova
116Mato Sebastian73606782SVK1000Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
117Paverova Barbora14963531SVK1000Tsc - Msk Martin
118Simon Samuel73619701SVK1000Tatran Tilgnerka
119Trnka Boris14964708SVK1000Sk Kupele Piestany
120Vybiral Jakub14954923SVK1000Tatran Bratislava
121Zajac MatejSVK1000neregistrovany