Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Velká cena Tábora 2018

Posledná aktualizácia 05.08.2018 19:32:22, Creator: chess federation of the czech republic,Last Upload: czech republic licence 75

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1IMDoležal Radoslav304735CZE2368Tj Praha-Pankrác
2IMHeinzel Olaf4626664GER2354Germany
3IMPřibyl Josef300187CZE2263ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
4Borkovec Milan307610CZE2202Sokol Tábor
5IMVolodin Viktor4108701RUS2188Russia
6Zeman Matyáš364398CZE2181Sokol Tábor
7Nehyba Martin377074CZE2163Tj Sokol Skalicka Z.S.
8Chval Zdeněk st.311456CZE2138Qcc České Budějovice
9FMLys Josef302244CZE2118Sokol Dobra
10den Boer Lennard1032798NED2112Netherlands
11Popelka Oldřich342246CZE2110Tj Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec
12Mulenko Alexander24105430RUS2109
13Romanov Sergey4114027RUS2102Russia
14Kotál Václav388491CZE2101Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
15Parák Dominik318094CZE2098Zbrojovka Vsetín
16Vašíček Martin305073CZE2098Sokol Domažlice
17FMKroužel Jaroslav301566CZE2079TJ Praha-Pankrác
18Nejdl Eduard312886CZE2059Qcc Ceske Budejovice
19Tesař Jan312398CZE2047ŠK Caissa Třebíč z.s.
20Kudrlička Ladislav315990CZE2031Šk Teplice
21Žilavý Jan350141CZE2030Sokol Tábor
22Brom Jiří310662CZE2009Ss Bechyne
23Rolinek Dominik384569CZE2004Šachová Akademie Všte, Z.S.
24Kubín Petr325040CZE1998Gumárny Zubří
25Nagy Ladislav374300CZE1996Qcc Ceske Budejovice
26Světlý Jiří316032CZE1985Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
27Odehnal Jaroslav325694CZE1974Šachklub Tábor Z.S.
28Bartoš Alois309150CZE1971Sokol Tábor
29Chalupecký Vladimír317039CZE1943TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
30Ciešlak Leszek334847CZE1926ŠK Caissa Třebíč z.s.
31Christen Pierre4001303LUX1923Luxembourg
32Matějka Radek333328CZE1923Šachklub Písek
33Bukowska Katarzyna1120697POL1921Polsko
34Hašek Václav310271CZE1913Sokol Tábor
35Židů Jan353817CZE1913Šk Mlejn
36Mašek Jan318515CZE1909Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
37Krbúšik Marián329258CZE1902Sk Sezimovo Ústí, Z.S. Oddíl Š
38Hák David377007CZE1886Šachklub Tábor Z.S.
39Hanák Tomáš358070CZE1876Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945
40Havlůj Zdeněk322555CZE1873Sokol Tábor
41Šourek Martin348791CZE1872ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.
42Herčík Josef313718CZE1871SK Petřín Plzeň
43Otradovec Luboš346527CZE1871Sokol Tabor
44Placer Sebastian399256CZE1868Qcc Ceske Budejovice
45Van Nieuwenhuizen Hans1012355NED1864Netherlands
46Plášil Vojtěch342238CZE1859Tj Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec
47Lauko Marián333301CZE1853Šk Český Krumlov
48Rybín Jan364215CZE1851Šachklub Tábor Z.S.
49Kořínková Eva354678CZE1850Tj Žďár Nad Sázavou Z.S.
50Rolinek František384577CZE1849Šachová Akademie Všte, Z.S.
51Mošnička Jan329398CZE1836Sk Sezimovo Ústí, Z.S. Oddíl Š
52Flajšman Pavel391476CZE1828ŠK Dvorec
53Toman Antonin342483CZE1816Tj Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec
54Šlajs Vlastimil310115CZE1805Tj Spartak Soběslav
55Habada Jindřich320048CZE1803Šk Kladno
56Valtr Filip338826CZE1800Sk Tyn Nad Vltavou
57Straka Zdeněk315494CZE1776Šk Týn Nad Vltavou
58Nechutný Michal381012CZE1746SK Petřín Plzeň
59Šedivý Karel359653CZE1741Tj Spartak Soběslav
60Kůta Miroslav342050CZE1725TJ ČZ Strakonice
61Procházka Pavel337978CZE1711Sokol Tábor
62Čipera Josef341746CZE1688TJ ČZ Strakonice
63Vavroušek Petr323357CZE1686ŠK Choceň, z.s.
64Abrahám Karel307149CZE1676ŠK Kladno
65Janoušek Petr379964CZE1659Nopo Miřetice
66Tůmová Anna367397CZE1648Šk Sokol Klatovy
67Severa Jiří338320CZE1633Sokol Tábor
68Švec Vítězslav373923CZE1632TJ ČZ Strakonice
69Vašíček Milan328308CZE1630ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany
70Přívozník Luboš364835CZE1626Šo Praga Praha
71Hanzl Tadeáš250031BEL1614Belgie
72Zimovčák Zdeněk357618CZE1609TJ Praha-Pankrác
73Petr Josef329479CZE1608Sk Sezimovo Usti, Z.S. Oddil S
74Novák Rudolf333352CZE1584Sk Sezimovo Ústí, Z.S. Oddíl Š
75Herynek Petr23704284CZE1566Tj Spartak Sobeslav
76Trčka Bohdan354201CZE1564ŠK Praha-Smíchov
77Kukačka Ladislav301655CZE1549ŠK Olympia České Budějovice, z.s.
78Rolinková Lucie384585CZE1540Sachova Akademie Vste, Z.S.
79Šťastná Martina385123CZE1531Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
80Král Ladislav333280CZE1500Šk Týn Nad Vltavou
81Šindelka Vladimír344966CZE1489QCC České Budějovice
82Varga Hynek364762CZE1473Sokol Domazlice
83Vojta Ladislav350133CZE1468Sk Lokomotiva Radlice, O.S.
84Vaněk František333450CZE1421Sokol Tábor
85Růta Vít382442CZE1384Šachklub Tábor Z.S.
86Chval Zdeněk ml.23717734CZE1360Qcc České Budějovice
87Porazil Jan František381039CZE1334Sokol Domazlice
88Žilavá Anežka396559CZE1322Šachklub Tábor Z.S.
89Veverková Dorota399299CZE1277Sokol Tábor
90Černík Rudolf393096CZE1268Sachova Akademie Vste, Z.S.
91Nagyová Daniela390070CZE1238Qcc Ceske Budejovice
92Handlovský Jáchym23703687CZE1225Sokol Domažlice
93Vojtek Pavel23710128CZE1212Jezdci Jundrov
94Dofek Tomas23703660CZE1158Sokol Domazlice
95Rolinková Adéla396800CZE1129Sachova Akademie Vste, Z.S.
96Tipplová Adéla23713607CZE1117TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
97Havelková Beáta23709405CZE1100QCC České Budějovice
98Havelka Stanislav23713615CZE1000Qcc Ceske Budejovice
99Kratochvíl Miloš23719664CZE1000Sokol Tábor
100Postl František23709448CZE1000Qcc Ceske Budejovice