Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

43rd Chess Olympiad 2018 Open

Last update 05.10.2018 15:12:50, Creator/Last Upload: IRMA UND WERNER STUBENVOLL

Search for player or team Search

Board Pairings - Open

Round 10 on 2018/10/04 at 15:00
Bo.3
  China
Rtg-11
  Poland
Rtg3 : 1 PGN
1.1GM
Ding Liren
2804-GM
Duda Jan-Krzysztof
27391 - 0 PGN
1.2GM
Yu Yangyi
2765-GM
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
2727½ - ½ PGN
1.3GM
Bu Xiangzhi
2712-GM
Piorun Kacper
2612½ - ½ PGN
1.4GM
Li Chao b
2708-GM
Dragun Kamil
25681 - 0 PGN
Bo.8
  Armenia
Rtg-1
  United States of America
Rtg1½:2½ PGN
2.1GM
Aronian Levon
2780-GM
Caruana Fabiano
2827½ - ½ PGN
2.2GM
Sargissian Gabriel
2691-GM
So Wesley
2776½ - ½ PGN
2.3GM
Melkumyan Hrant
2660-GM
Shankland Samuel
27220 - 1 PGN
2.4GM
Hovhannisyan Robert
2621-GM
Robson Ray
2682½ - ½ PGN
Bo.2
  Russia
Rtg-9
  England
Rtg2½:1½ PGN
3.1GM
Karjakin Sergey
2760-GM
Adams Michael
2712½ - ½ PGN
3.2GM
Nepomniachtchi Ian
2768-GM
McShane Luke J
2672½ - ½ PGN
3.3GM
Kramnik Vladimir
2779-GM
Howell David W L
26891 - 0 PGN
3.4GM
Vitiugov Nikita
2726-GM
Jones Gawain C B
2677½ - ½ PGN
Bo.7
  France
Rtg-18
  Croatia
Rtg2½:1½ PGN
4.1GM
Vachier-Lagrave Maxime
2780-GM
Saric Ivan
2689½ - ½ PGN
4.2GM
Bacrot Etienne
2678-GM
Bosiocic Marin
2600½ - ½ PGN
4.3GM
Fressinet Laurent
2649-GM
Stevic Hrvoje
25791 - 0 PGN
4.4GM
Edouard Romain
2646-GM
Brkic Ante
2565½ - ½ PGN
Bo.27
  Vietnam
Rtg-16
  Germany
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
5.1GM
Le Quang Liem
2715-GM
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
2661½ - ½ PGN
5.2GM
Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son
2620-GM
Meier Georg
2639½ - ½ PGN
5.3GM
Tran Tuan Minh
2491-GM
Bluebaum Matthias
2618½ - ½ PGN
5.4IM
Nguyen Anh Khoi
2463-GM
Fridman Daniel
2591½ - ½ PGN
Bo.4
  Azerbaijan
Rtg-6
  Ukraine
Rtg1½:2½ PGN
6.1GM
Mamedyarov Shakhriyar
2820-GM
Ivanchuk Vassily
2710½ - ½ PGN
6.2GM
Radjabov Teimour
2751-GM
Eljanov Pavel
2703½ - ½ PGN
6.3GM
Naiditsch Arkadij
2721-GM
Kryvoruchko Yuriy
26950 - 1 PGN
6.4GM
Mamedov Rauf
2699-GM
Ponomariov Ruslan
2681½ - ½ PGN
Bo.13
  Netherlands
Rtg-5
  India
Rtg1 : 3 PGN
7.1GM
Giri Anish
2780-GM
Harikrishna Pentala
2743½ - ½ PGN
7.2GM
L'Ami Erwin
2639-GM
Vidit Santosh Gujrathi
2711½ - ½ PGN
7.3GM
Van Wely Loek
2642-GM
Adhiban B.
26680 - 1 PGN
7.4GM
Van Foreest Jorden
2624-GM
Sasikiran Krishnan
26720 - 1 PGN
Bo.37
  Kazakhstan
Rtg-10
  Israel
Rtg2½:1½ PGN
8.1GM
Jumabayev Rinat
2605-GM
Gelfand Boris
2703½ - ½ PGN
8.2GM
Ismagambetov Anuar
2538-GM
Rodshtein Maxim
2674½ - ½ PGN
8.3GM
Kazhgaleyev Murtas
2582-GM
Sutovsky Emil
26331 - 0 PGN
8.4IM
Makhnev Denis
2449-GM
Smirin Ilia
2594½ - ½ PGN
Bo.15
  Czech Republic
Rtg-24
  Spain
Rtg2½:1½ PGN
9.1GM
Navara David
2740-GM
Anton Guijarro David
2639½ - ½ PGN
9.2GM
Laznicka Viktor
2662-GM
Perez Candelario Manuel
25900 - 1 PGN
9.3GM
Hracek Zbynek
2557-GM
Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel
25811 - 0 PGN
9.4GM
Michalik Peter
2556-GM
Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos
25641 - 0 PGN
Bo.38
  Norway
Rtg-45
  Serbia
Rtg2½:1½ PGN
10.1GM
Urkedal Frode Olav Olsen
2535-GM
Popovic Dusan
2517½ - ½ PGN
10.2IM
Christiansen Johan-Sebastian
2525-GM
Roganovic Milos
2527½ - ½ PGN
10.3IM
Notkevich Benjamin Arvola
2493-GM
Zajic Milan
24971 - 0 PGN
10.4GM
Salomon Johan
2477-IM
Nenezic Marko
2495½ - ½ PGN
Bo.40
  Egypt
Rtg-14
  Georgia 1
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
11.1GM
Amin Bassem
2686-GM
Jobava Baadur
26341 - 0 PGN
11.2GM
Adly Ahmed
2620-GM
Mchedlishvili Mikheil
2607½ - ½ PGN
11.3IM
Fawzy Adham
2431-GM
Cheparinov Ivan
2715½ - ½ PGN
11.4FM
Sadek Sameh
2331-GM
Jojua Davit
25900 - 1 PGN
Bo.20
  Argentina
Rtg-42
  Georgia 2
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
12.1GM
Mareco Sandro
2649-GM
Paichadze Luka
25640 - 1 PGN
12.2GM
Flores Diego
2621-GM
Maghalashvili Davit
2508½ - ½ PGN
12.3GM
Peralta Fernando
2569-GM
Sanikidze Tornike
24971 - 0 PGN
12.4GM
Perez Ponsa Federico
2548-GM
Quparadze Giga
2495½ - ½ PGN
Bo.32
  Sweden
Rtg-34
  Italy
Rtg3 : 1 PGN
13.1GM
Grandelius Nils
2655-GM
Vocaturo Daniele
2615½ - ½ PGN
13.2GM
Tikkanen Hans
2520-GM
Godena Michele
25011 - 0 PGN
13.3GM
Blomqvist Erik
2499-GM
Moroni Luca Jr
2547½ - ½ PGN
13.4IM
Westerberg Jonathan
2504-GM
Brunello Sabino
25521 - 0 PGN
Bo.30
  Moldova
Rtg-26
  Slovenia
Rtg3½: ½ PGN
14.1GM
Bologan Victor
2580-GM
Borisek Jure
2578½ - ½ PGN
14.2GM
Iordachescu Viorel
2591-GM
Sebenik Matej
25701 - 0 PGN
14.3GM
Svetushkin Dmitry
2580-GM
Skoberne Jure
25651 - 0 PGN
14.4IM
Morozov Nichita
2452-IM
Markoja Boris
24561 - 0 PGN
Bo.48
  Slovakia
Rtg-35
  Austria
Rtg1 : 3 PGN
15.1GM
Repka Christopher
2523-GM
Ragger Markus
26860 - 1 PGN
15.2GM
Jurcik Marian
2451-GM
Dragnev Valentin
2508½ - ½ PGN
15.3GM
Petrik Tomas
2481-GM
Diermair Andreas
2501½ - ½ PGN
15.4IM
Nayhebaver Martin
2466-GM
Shengelia David
25120 - 1 PGN
Bo.78
  Ecuador
Rtg-54
  Philippines
Rtg1 : 3 PGN
16.1GM
Matamoros Franco Carlos S.
2494-GM
Sadorra Julio Catalino
2553½ - ½ PGN
16.2IM
Barros Rivadeneira Cristhian
2345-GM
Gomez John Paul
2464½ - ½ PGN
16.3FM
Noboa Kevin
2256-IM
Garcia Jan Emmanuel
24390 - 1 PGN
16.4IM
Munoz Sanchez Miguel
2254-IM
Pascua Haridas
24350 - 1 PGN
Bo.50
  Lithuania
Rtg-21
  Romania
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
17.1GM
Sulskis Sarunas
2525-GM
Lupulescu Constantin
26060 - 1 PGN
17.2IM
Laurusas Tomas
2484-GM
Parligras Mircea-Emilian
2623½ - ½ PGN
17.3IM
Stremavicius Titas
2467-GM
Deac Bogdan-Daniel
2594½ - ½ PGN
17.4GM
Malisauskas Vidmantas
2443-GM
Chirila Ioan-Cristian
25761 - 0 PGN
Bo.23
  Iran
Rtg-65
  Georgia 3
Rtg2½:1½ PGN
18.1GM
Maghsoodloo Parham
2649-IM
Tutisani Noe
24711 - 0 PGN
18.2GM
Idani Pouya
2589-FM
Petriashvili Nikoloz
2343½ - ½ PGN
18.3GM
Tabatabaei M.amin
2576-FM
Kacharava Nikolozi
23731 - 0 PGN
18.4GM
Firouzja Alireza
2582-IM
Sibashvili Giorgi
24250 - 1 PGN
Bo.22
  Turkey
Rtg-39
  Switzerland
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
19.1GM
Yilmaz Mustafa
2633-GM
Bogner Sebastian
26191 - 0 PGN
19.2GM
Can Emre
2588-GM
Pelletier Yannick
2544½ - ½ PGN
19.3GM
Dastan Muhammed Batuhan
2569-GM
Georgiadis Nico
25220 - 1 PGN
19.4GM
Sanal Vahap
2502-GM
Studer Noel
2484½ - ½ PGN
Bo.29
  Brazil
Rtg-25
  Greece
Rtg1½:2½ PGN
20.1GM
Leitao Rafael
2620-GM
Papaioannou Ioannis
2634½ - ½ PGN
20.2GM
Fier Alexandr
2558-GM
Banikas Hristos
26010 - 1 PGN
20.3GM
Supi Luis Paulo
2548-GM
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
2594½ - ½ PGN
20.4GM
El Debs Felipe de Cresce
2542-GM
Nikolaidis Ioannis
2544½ - ½ PGN
Bo.36
  Uzbekistan
Rtg-63
  Portugal
Rtg3 : 1 PGN
21.1GM
Kasimdzhanov Rustam
2662-GM
Galego Luis
2471½ - ½ PGN
21.2GM
Abdusattorov Nodirbek
2558-GM
Fernandes Antonio
2389½ - ½ PGN
21.3IM
Yakubboev Nodirbek
2521-IM
Damaso Rui
24401 - 0 PGN
21.4GM
Iuldachev Saidali
2445-IM
Martins David Pires Tavares
24021 - 0 PGN
Bo.43
  FYR Macedonia
Rtg-33
  Cuba
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
22.1GM
Georgiev Kiril
2590-GM
Bacallao Alonso Yusnel
25881 - 0 PGN
22.2GM
Georgiev Vladimir
2479-GM
Gonzalez Vidal Yuri
25660 - 1 PGN
22.3IM
Pancevski Filip
2489-GM
Almeida Quintana Omar
2540½ - ½ PGN
22.4GM
Nedev Trajko
2496-GM
Quesada Perez Yasser
2523½ - ½ PGN
Bo.46
  Mongolia
Rtg-52
  Denmark
Rtg3 : 1 PGN
23.1GM
Batchuluun Tsegmed
2570-GM
Glud Jakob Vang
2514½ - ½ PGN
23.2IM
Bilguun Sumiya
2489-IM
Ochsner Bjorn Moller
24621 - 0 PGN
23.3IM
Munkhgal Gombosuren
2452-IM
Mikkelsen Nikolaj
2467½ - ½ PGN
23.4FM
Nasanjargal Urtnasan
2470-IM
Bjerre Jonas Buhl
24231 - 0 PGN
Bo.62
  Turkmenistan
Rtg-12
  Hungary
Rtg1 : 3 PGN
24.1GM
Atabayev Maksat
2505-GM
Leko Peter
2690½ - ½ PGN
24.2IM
Atabayev Saparmyrat
2443-GM
Erdos Viktor
26090 - 1 PGN
24.3IM
Atabayev Yusup
2411-GM
Gledura Benjamin
2621½ - ½ PGN
24.4
Turayev Shahruh
2156-GM
Berkes Ferenc
26780 - 1 PGN
Bo.19
  Peru
Rtg-55
  Estonia
Rtg2½:1½ PGN
25.1GM
Cordova Emilio
2609-GM
Kulaots Kaido
25421 - 0 PGN
25.2IM
Vera Siguenas Deivy
2494-GM
Ladva Ottomar
25000 - 1 PGN
25.3GM
Cori Jorge
2664-GM
Volodin Aleksandr
24571 - 0 PGN
25.4GM
Cruz Cristhian
2571-FM
Sirosh Ilja
2380½ - ½ PGN
Bo.47
  Montenegro
Rtg-58
  Colombia
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
26.1GM
Djukic Nikola
2567-IM
Gallego Alcaraz Andres Felipe
25111 - 0 PGN
26.2GM
Blagojevic Dragisa
2476-IM
Rios Cristhian Camilo
24650 - 1 PGN
26.3IM
Draskovic Luka
2449-IM
Sanchez Sebastian Felipe
24240 - 1 PGN
26.4IM
Kalezic Blazo
2448-IM
Martinez Romero Martin
24381 - 0 PGN
Bo.53
  Finland
Rtg-64
  Bangladesh
Rtg2½:1½ PGN
27.1GM
Nyback Tomi
2579-GM
Mollah Abdullah Al Rakib
2472½ - ½ PGN
27.2IM
Karttunen Mika
2472-GM
Rahman Ziaur
2477½ - ½ PGN
27.3FM
Keinanen Toivo
2402-FM
Mohammad Fahad Rahman
2263½ - ½ PGN
27.4IM
Sipila Vilka
2381-GM
Hossain Enamul
24521 - 0 PGN
Bo.68
  Costa Rica
Rtg-89
  Panama
Rtg3 : 1 PGN
28.1IM
Duran Vega Sergio
2401-FM
Sanchez Alvarez Roberto Carlos
2391½ - ½ PGN
28.2IM
Valdes Romero Leonardo
2398-IM
Baules Jorge
2358½ - ½ PGN
28.3GM
Gonzalez Acosta Bernal
2452-FM
Leon Orlando
21961 - 0 PGN
28.4FM
Jimenez Garcia Emmanuel
2290-
Ramos Efren Andres
22441 - 0 PGN
Bo.49
  Chile
Rtg-118
  Nepal
Rtg4 : 0 PGN
29.1GM
Morovic Fernandez Ivan
2501-CM
Kayastha Madan Krishna
20771 - 0 PGN
29.2GM
Henriquez Villagra Cristobal
2519-CM
Thing Bibek
22371 - 0 PGN
29.3IM
Garcia Cardenas Pablo
2444-FM
Jaiswal Rupesh
21651 - 0 PGN
29.4IM
Valenzuela Fuentealba Luis
2443-CM
Rajbhandari Rijendra
19371 - 0 PGN
Bo.83
  Kyrgyzstan
Rtg-31
  Latvia
Rtg1 : 3 PGN
30.1IM
Tologontegin Semetey
2419-GM
Kovalenko Igor
26460 - 1 PGN
30.2
Taalaibekov Tagir
2291-GM
Neiksans Arturs
25660 - 1 PGN
30.3IM
Abdyjapar Asyl
2372-GM
Meshkovs Nikita
25350 - 1 PGN
30.4
Mamatov Melis
2196-FM
Bernotas Arturs
24081 - 0 PGN
Bo.56
  Bosnia & Herzegovina
Rtg-115
  Sri Lanka
Rtg3 : 1 PGN
31.1GM
Kadric Denis
2543-FM
Piyumantha M Sasith Nipun
21391 - 0 PGN
31.2GM
Dizdarevic Emir
2444-FM
Thilakarathne G M H
2238½ - ½ PGN
31.3IM
Marjanovic Dejan
2382-
Alahakoon Isuru
21211 - 0 PGN
31.4FM
Burovic Rijad
2380-
Kavinda Akila
2047½ - ½ PGN
Bo.17
  Belarus
Rtg-71
  Tajikistan
Rtg3 : 1 PGN
32.1GM
Kovalev Vladislav
2664-IM
Khusenkhojaev Muhammad
24301 - 0 PGN
32.2GM
Zhigalko Sergei
2610-
Khusenkhojaev Mustafokhuja
2229½ - ½ PGN
32.3GM
Stupak Kirill
2583-
Kabilov Amin
2178½ - ½ PGN
32.4GM
Fedorov Alexei
2568-
Karimov Alisher
21821 - 0 PGN
Bo.51
  Paraguay
Rtg-84
  South Africa
Rtg4 : 0 PGN
33.1GM
Delgado Ramirez Neuris
2619-IM
Cawdery Daniel
24221 - 0 PGN
33.2IM
Vazquez Guillermo
2468-FM
Klaasen Calvin John
22621 - 0 PGN
33.3GM
Franco Ocampos Zenon
2486-IM
Mabusela Johannes Manyedi
22451 - 0 PGN
33.4FM
Almiron Antonio
2358-IM
Van den Heever Donovan
22271 - 0 PGN
Bo.93
  IPCA
Rtg-28
  Canada
Rtg0 : 4 PGN
34.1IM
Yarmonov Igor
2376-GM
Hansen Eric
26290 - 1 PGN
34.2IM
Gurbanov Andrei
2305-IM
Noritsyn Nikolay
24820 - 1 PGN
34.3IM
Scerbin Dmitrij
2264-GM
Bareev Evgeny
26660 - 1 PGN
34.4
Glazar Domagoj
2145-GM
Hambleton Aman
24920 - 1 PGN
Bo.79
  Singapore
Rtg-85
  IBCA
Rtg4 : 0 PGN
35.1IM
Paciencia Enrique
2335-FM
Babarykin Stanislav
23961 - 0 PGN
35.2WGM
Gong Qianyun
2321-IM
Meshkov Yuri A.
23131 - 0 PGN
35.3FM
Lee Qing Aun
2297-IM
Dukaczewski Piotr
22591 - 0 PGN
35.4CM
Lee Jun Wei
2134-
Palacios Perez Manuel
21511 - 0 PGN
Bo.95
  Zambia
Rtg-41
  Australia
Rtg1 : 3 PGN
36.1IM
Kayonde Andrew
2393-GM
Smirnov Anton
25490 - 1 PGN
36.2FM
Munenga Douglas D
2273-GM
Illingworth Max
2512½ - ½ PGN
36.3CM
Simutowe Musatwe
2208-IM
Cheng Bobby
25070 - 1 PGN
36.4
Mulenga Prince Daniel
2237-IM
Morris James
2494½ - ½ PGN
Bo.80
  Kosovo
Rtg-44
  Iceland
Rtg½ :3½ PGN
37.1IM
Saraci Nderim
2408-GM
Steingrimsson Hedinn
25730 - 1 PGN
37.2FM
Ondozi Murtez
2402-GM
Hjartarson Johann
25300 - 1 PGN
37.3FM
Makolli Perparim
2284-GM
Stefansson Hannes
25020 - 1 PGN
37.4
Uruci Endrit
2157-IM
Kjartansson Gudmundur
2428½ - ½ PGN
Bo.60
  Albania
Rtg-100
  Guatemala
Rtg3 : 1 PGN
38.1IM
Mehmeti Dritan
2391-FM
Reyes Najera Carlos A.
21491 - 0 PGN
38.2
Pasko Llambi
2386-FM
Cu Hor Winston Darwin
2319½ - ½ PGN
38.3FM
Ashiku Franc
2373-FM
Ortiz Q Johnny Alexander
22071 - 0 PGN
38.4IM
Seitaj Ilir
2360-IM
Lorenzana Wilson Estuardo
2292½ - ½ PGN
Bo.67
  Uruguay
Rtg-120
  South Korea
Rtg3½: ½ PGN
39.1GM
Rodriguez Vila Andres
2477-FM
Lee Jun Hyeok
22631 - 0 PGN
39.2IM
Roselli Mailhe Bernardo
2439-FM
Walker Martin G
2078½ - ½ PGN
39.3FM
Lopez Azambuja Nicolas
2322-
Kim Saebyeok
19991 - 0 PGN
39.4IM
Rodi Luis Ernesto
2308-CM
Kang Taehyung
18601 - 0 PGN
Bo.57
  Algeria
Rtg-101
  Madagascar
Rtg3 : 1 PGN
40.1GM
Bellahcene Bilel
2501-IM
Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina
24220 - 1 PGN
40.2GM
Rizouk Aimen
2445-FM
Ralison Milanto Harifidy
22811 - 0 PGN
40.3IM
Belouadah Saad
2413-
Andriamasoandro Miora
21261 - 0 PGN
40.4IM
Oussedik Mahfoud
2318-
Razanadrakotoarisoa Toavina
20131 - 0 PGN
Bo.66
  Ireland
Rtg-88
  Tunisia
Rtg1 : 3 PGN
41.1GM
Baburin Alexander
2452-FM
Amdouni Zoubaier
22180 - 1 PGN
41.2IM
Astaneh Lopez Alex
2433-IM
Zaibi Amir
23610 - 1 PGN
41.3FM
O`Donnell Conor
2360-CM
Bouzidi Ahmed
22460 - 1 PGN
41.4FM
Jessel Stephen
2317-CM
Taieb Sahbi
21461 - 0 PGN
Bo.81
  Luxembourg
Rtg-61
  Venezuela
Rtg1½:2½ PGN
42.1IM
Wiedenkeller Michael
2464-GM
Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo
26360 - 1 PGN
42.2IM
Berend Fred
2358-IM
Ynojosa Aponte Felix Jose
23701 - 0 PGN
42.3
Linster Philippe
2273-IM
Zavarce Sayago Oscar Enrique
2346½ - ½ PGN
42.4
Gengler Pierre
2205-CM
Vivas Zamora Fabian Ernesto
23630 - 1 PGN
Bo.72
  Myanmar
Rtg-97
  Japan
Rtg1 : 3 PGN
43.1IM
Wynn Zaw Htun
2473-IM
Kojima Shinya
24080 - 1 PGN
43.2IM
Nay Oo Kyaw Tun
2389-IM
Nanjo Ryosuke
2324½ - ½ PGN
43.3IM
Myo Naing
2327-FM
Yamada Kohei
2128½ - ½ PGN
43.4FM
Win Tun
2235-CM
Matsuo Tomohiko
21700 - 1 PGN
Bo.77
  New Zealand
Rtg-69
  Indonesia
Rtg0 : 4 PGN
44.1FM
Hague Ben
2405-FM
Priasmoro Novendra
24980 - 1 PGN
44.2FM
Kulashko Alexei
2349-IM
Cuhendi Sean Winshand
24410 - 1 PGN
44.3IM
Ker Anthony F
2315-FM
Setyaki Azarya Jodi
23160 - 1 PGN
44.4FM
Gong Daniel Hanwen
2276-FM
Andyka Pitra
22740 - 1 PGN
Bo.107
  Malaysia
Rtg-59
  Belgium
Rtg0 : 4 PGN
45.1FM
Lim Zhuo Ren
2182-IM
Docx Stefan
24270 - 1 PGN
45.2FM
Lye Lik Zang
2351-IM
Beukema Stefan
23960 - 1 PGN
45.3CM
Fong Yit San
2108-FM
Dardha Daniel
22990 - 1 PGN
45.4
Mahmood Shah Mukhriez Shah
1826-IM
Hovhannisyan Mher
24830 - 1 PGN
Bo.108
  United Arab Emirates
Rtg-105
  Syria
Rtg3½: ½ PGN
46.1IM
Omar Noaman
2356-
Gnaam Koteba.
20611 - 0 PGN
46.2FM
AlHuwar Jasem
2245-
Chekh Adm Khedr Aram
2171½ - ½ PGN
46.3FM
Al Hosani Omran
2115-
Koniahli Malek.
23281 - 0 PGN
46.4FM
Ammar Sedrani
2099-IM
Eiti Bashir
22591 - 0 PGN
Bo.121
  Mozambique
Rtg-82
  Dominican Republic
Rtg1 : 3 PGN
47.1CM
Paiva Donaldo
2206-IM
Munoz Santana Jose Lisandro
24340 - 1 PGN
47.2CM
Abrantes Persson
2055-FM
Abreu Jean Carlos Paul
23100 - 1 PGN
47.3CM
Chunguane Ilidio Alberto
2054-IM
Dominguez Jose Manuel
22831 - 0 PGN
47.4
Gafar Izdine
1984-FM
Guzman Christopher
22830 - 1 PGN
Bo.92
  Morocco
Rtg-143
  Afghanistan
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
48.1IM
Onkoud Abdelaziz
2315-CM
Farazi Khaiber
20641 - 0 PGN
48.2
Saber Yasser
2192-CM
Amini Habibullah
19881 - 0 PGN
48.3CM
Aithmidou Mohamed-Mehdi
2244-
Sulaiman Ahmad Ashrafi
19080 - 1 PGN
48.4IM
Hifad Rachid
2174-
Kanz Ahmad Safy
18260 - 1 PGN
Bo.70
  Scotland
Rtg-113
  Barbados
Rtg1½:2½ PGN
49.1IM
Greet Andrew N
2441-IM
Husbands Orlando
22620 - 1 PGN
49.2FM
Tate Alan
2345-FM
Del Castilho Martyn
2250½ - ½ PGN
49.3FM
Sreeves Clement
2382-
Blackman Justin
21580 - 1 PGN
49.4IM
McKay Roderick M
2301-CM
Prescod Bryan
20391 - 0 PGN
Bo.87
  Andorra
Rtg-109
  Jamaica
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
50.1GM
De La Riva Aguado Oscar
2475-FM
Elliott Warren
22061 - 0 PGN
50.2IM
Aloma Vidal Robert
2428-FM
Lorne Ras Malaku
21611 - 0 PGN
50.3
Luke Brezmes Cristofer
2124-CM
Rowe Duane
21470 - 1 PGN
50.4CM
Jose Queralto Daniel
2096-CM
Smith Shreyas
21930 - 1 PGN
Bo.96
  Yemen
Rtg-91
  Nigeria
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
51.1IM
Al Qudaimi Basheer
2419-FM
Kigigha Bomo
23001 - 0 PGN
51.2IM
Al-Zendani Zendan
2301-IM
Adu Oladapo
22990 - 1 PGN
51.3FM
Al Badani Abdu
2195-IM
Balogun Oluwafemi
2275½ - ½ PGN
51.4
Al-Subaihi Khalil
2106-IM
Olape Bunmi
2252½ - ½ PGN
Bo.116
  Botswana
Rtg-94
  El Salvador
Rtg1 : 3 PGN
52.1IM
Oatlhotse Providence
2206-IM
Giron Jorge Ernesto
2303½ - ½ PGN
52.2FM
Khetho Phemelo
2158-FM
Arias Daniel
2274½ - ½ PGN
52.3CM
Gaealafshwe Barileng
2144-IM
Arias Lemnys A.
22940 - 1 PGN
52.4CM
Gumpo Thabo
2059-IM
Burgos Figueroa Carlos E.
22220 - 1 PGN
Bo.110
  Zimbabwe
Rtg-74
  Jordan
Rtg3½: ½ PGN
53.1IM
Makoto Rodwell
2338-FM
Mansour Sameer
22321 - 0 PGN
53.2
Zhemba Jemusse
2138-IM
Ahmad Al Khatib
23551 - 0 PGN
53.3
Masango Spencer
2121-FM
Issa Rafat
2388½ - ½ PGN
53.4
Elisha Thabo
2024-IM
Khader Sami
24051 - 0 PGN
Bo.177
  Haiti
Rtg-73
  Monaco
Rtg1 : 3 PGN
54.1
Marckens Jean Louis
1992-GM
Efimov Igor
24210 - 1 PGN
54.2
Britus Samuel Gabius
0-GM
Sulava Nenad
24370 - 1 PGN
54.3
Germinal Kemly
0-IM
Berezovsky Igor
23801 - 0 PGN
54.4
Paul Joason
0-
Lomandong Marc-Antoine
20350 - 1 PGN
Bo.123
  Cyprus
Rtg-117
  Chinese Taipei
Rtg1½:2½ PGN
55.1CM
Michaelides Konstantinos
2209-
Bai Adelard
21111 - 0 PGN
55.2CM
Constantinou Pavlos
2114-FM
Song Raymond
23050 - 1 PGN
55.3CM
Savva Panikos
2062-FM
Yang Ching Wei Austin
2198½ - ½ PGN
55.4
Damianou Ioannis
2008-
Liu Yeh Yang
19260 - 1 PGN
Bo.111
  Nicaragua
Rtg-75
  Mexico
Rtg½ :3½ PGN
56.1FM
Lacayo Rene
2228-FM
Cofre Archibold Nestor
23460 - 1 PGN
56.2FM
Rocha Maximiliano
2185-FM
Rojas Alarcon Julian Antonio
23870 - 1 PGN
56.3FM
Alfaro William
2163-IM
Dominguez Aguilar Guillermo
2324½ - ½ PGN
56.4
Picado Jorge
2143-
Tello Chavez Isaac Valent
23190 - 1 PGN
Bo.86
  Iraq
Rtg-172
  Sao Tome & Principe
Rtg3 : 1 PGN
57.1IM
Noah A .H. Al-Ali
2276-CM
Lima Osvaldo Dos Santos
18030 - 1 PGN
57.2IM
Al-Saffar Araz Basim Mohammed S
2400-
Espirito Santo Waldyr
19031 - 0 PGN
57.3FM
Abdulwahhab Ahmed Abdulsattar A
2271-
Lourenco de Lima Wadmilson
01 - 0 PGN
57.4CM
Muhseen ABdullah Mohammed
2220-
Rita Jose
16951 - 0 PGN
Bo.171
  Liberia
Rtg-125
  Bahrain
Rtg0 : 4 PGN
58.1FM
Barcon Harmon
1896-FM
Ayyad Husain
22430 - 1 PGN
58.2CM
Jacob Jallah
1835-FM
Ayyad Maher
21060 - 1 PGN
58.3
James Tondo
0-CM
Al-Ghasra Ali
20960 - 1 PGN
58.4
Tom Sawyer
0-
Bukhalaf Khalil
19140 - 1 PGN
Bo.139
  Hong Kong
Rtg-134
  Palestine
Rtg3 : 1 PGN
59.1FM
Lam Daniel King Wai
2145-
Miqdad Fadi
19641 - 0 PGN
59.2FM
Wong Brian
2024-
Toom Omar
19051 - 0 PGN
59.3
Ho In Hei Henry
1797-
Allam Mohamed
19481 - 0 PGN
59.4
Lai Robin
1863-IM
Michel Yunis Christian D.
22330 - 1 PGN
Bo.90
  Uganda
Rtg-124
  Honduras
Rtg3½: ½ PGN
60.1IM
Ssegwanyi Arthur
2347-
Miliam Escobar David Isaac
17871 - 0 PGN
60.2FM
Kawuma Patrick
2329-FM
Miller Marlon
20281 - 0 PGN
60.3
Okas Walter
2258-FM
Huguet Sergio
2053½ - ½ PGN
60.4FM
Nsubuga Haruna
2222-CM
Medina Viana Ricardo
20481 - 0 PGN
Bo.140
  Oman
Rtg-122
  Thailand
Rtg2½:1½ PGN
61.1FM
Al Mashikhi Salim Aliyan
2095-FM
Teerapabpaisit Wisuwat
2154½ - ½ PGN
61.2FM
Salim Al Maashani Amer Said
2038-FM
Kulpruethanon Thanadon
22910 - 1 PGN
61.3FM
Salim Mohammed Salim Al Amri
1940-FM
Saeheng Boonsueb
21631 - 0 PGN
61.4CM
Salim Issa Ali Shamas
1885-
Pheephacharakan Pinatpong
18361 - 0 PGN
Bo.99
  Bolivia
Rtg-135
  Surinam
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
62.1IM
Gemy Jose Daniel
2400-FM
Matoewi Roger
20671 - 0 PGN
62.2FM
Aguilar Luis Miguel
2203-FM
Giasi Viresh
20240 - 1 PGN
62.3FM
Pinto Daniel
2131-FM
Gajadin Dewperkash
20100 - 1 PGN
62.4
Rozo Paulo
2157-CM
Sanches Casanova Romario
20291 - 0 PGN
Bo.103
  ICCD
Rtg-102
  Lebanon
Rtg2½:1½ PGN
63.1GM
Gruenfeld Yehuda
2418-IM
Eid Fadi
2328+ - -
63.2
Martin Lewis
2128-FM
El Jawich Amro
22761 - 0 PGN
63.3
Jankunas Tomas
2093-CM
Tomb Maroun
2177½ - ½ PGN
63.4
Moldovanovic Dragan
2051-FM
Kassis Antoine
21730 - 1 PGN
Bo.141
  Ghana
Rtg-76
  Faroe Islands
Rtg0 : 4 PGN
64.1FM
Hasford John Kojo
2042-GM
Ziska Helgi Dam
25500 - 1 PGN
64.2CM
Mensah Joseph Jamena
1999-FM
Berg Olaf
22480 - 1 PGN
64.3
Ajavon Anthony Obieni
1902-FM
Poulsen Martin
22390 - 1 PGN
64.4CM
Adu Jnr Lionel
1896-FM
Samuelsen Carl Eli Nolsoe
22370 - 1 PGN
Bo.112
  Sudan
Rtg-144
  San Marino
Rtg3½: ½ PGN
65.1FM
Nadir Samir
2170-
Rossini Paul
16781 - 0 PGN
65.2FM
Abdelazeez Mohamed Abdalla
2183-
Berardi Giancarlo
17661 - 0 PGN
65.3
Mohamed Faisal
2127-FM
Grassi Enrico
19651 - 0 PGN
65.4
Khalid El Amin
2054-CM
Righi Ezio
2031½ - ½ PGN
Bo.98
  Angola
Rtg-167
  Ivory Coast
Rtg3 : 1 PGN
66.1CM
Miguel Sergio
2285-FM
Degondo Simplice Armel
2138½ - ½ PGN
66.2IM
Soares Erikson Roberto Mauricio
2283-
Ble Kouko Hubert
1829½ - ½ PGN
66.3IM
Oliveira Luciano
2216-
Kouya Tyeoulou Bernardin Franklin
17531 - 0 PGN
66.4IM
Domingos Catarino
2246-
Foua Aroll Junior
01 - 0 PGN
Bo.128
  Namibia
Rtg-119
  Malawi
Rtg1 : 3 PGN
67.1FM
Beukes Dante M
2155-FM
Mphungu Gerrard
2091½ - ½ PGN
67.2FM
Mueller Leonhard
2190-
Mwale George
20000 - 1 PGN
67.3CM
Eichab Charles
2016-CM
Chipanga Chiletso
2153½ - ½ PGN
67.4
Gariseb Immanuel
1820-CM
Mwale Joseph
22310 - 1 PGN
Bo.136
  Ethiopia
Rtg-150
  Guyana
Rtg1 : 3 PGN
68.1
Altaye Girum Teklewold
1986-CM
Drayton Anthony
20241 - 0 PGN
68.2CM
Ghebrehiwet Haftom Ghebremedhn
1979-CM
Khan Taffin
19000 - 1 PGN
68.3
Tilahun Abel Mathewos
2015-
Nathoo Loris
16650 - 1 PGN
68.4CM
Abera Aydagnuhem Gezachew
2116-
Corlette Glenford
16530 - 1 PGN
Bo.104
  Trinidad & Tobago
Rtg-142
  Saudi Arabia
Rtg3½: ½ PGN
69.1FM
Johnson Joshua
2261-CM
Al Ghamdi Ahmed M
21261 - 0 PGN
69.2FM
Cupid Kevin
2124-CM
Masrahi Abdulrahman A
18791 - 0 PGN
69.3FM
Harper Ryan
2226-
Al Habeeb Emad
19101 - 0 PGN
69.4FM
Merritt Mario
2175-
Al Thebaiti Ahmed M
1988½ - ½ PGN
Bo.132
  Liechtenstein
Rtg-158
  South Sudan
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
70.1
Frick Renato
2058-
Deng Khor Kuol Michael
20000 - 1 PGN
70.2CM
Mannhart Marcel
2096-
Deng Ateny Riak Joseph
20140 - 1 PGN
70.3CM
Guller Andras
2012-
Mareu Garang Akech
01 - 0 PGN
70.4
Jelic Dejan
1890-
Mayol Buol Alith David
01 - 0 PGN
Bo.129
  Malta
Rtg-127
  Puerto Rico
Rtg1 : 3 PGN
71.1CM
Pace Colin
2132-FM
Almedina Ortiz Edgardo J.
22160 - 1 PGN
71.2
Darmanin Jake
2069-FM
Sosa Trani Luis A.
2054½ - ½ PGN
71.3CM
Psaila Clarence
2002-
Mejias Nunez Rafael E.
1943½ - ½ PGN
71.4
Said Oliver
1924-CM
Diaz Montes Edwin
20340 - 1 PGN
Bo.148
  Kuwait
Rtg-114
  Wales
Rtg1½:2½ PGN
72.1FM
Al-Hajiri Bader
2112-FM
Strugnell Carl
2327½ - ½ PGN
72.2
Al Azmi Khalaf
1785-
Blackburn Jonathan L B
21850 - 1 PGN
72.3CM
Alothman Abdul Wahab
1911-
Bullen Alex
20981 - 0 PGN
72.4
Alothman Salem
1690-
Pleasants Allan J
20900 - 1 PGN
Bo.137
  Kenya
Rtg-153
  Maldives
Rtg1½:2½ PGN
73.1CM
Magana Ben
2074-CM
Abdul Rahman Ali
18500 - 1 PGN
73.2
Singe Philip Mbawala
1845-CM
Mohamed Hassan
1846½ - ½ PGN
73.3
Ngani Victor
2022-FM
Muhammed Shuaau
17750 - 1 PGN
73.4
Methu Joseph Muragu
2041-FM
Ahmed Ashraf
18631 - 0 PGN
Bo.157
  Macau
Rtg-161
  Aruba
Rtg2½:1½ PGN
74.1
Wong Kai Meng
1661-
Tromp Hubert Randolf
1674½ - ½ PGN
74.2CM
Ieong Seak Hin
1825-CM
Pesqueira Jose
18011 - 0 PGN
74.3
Mak Tong Kuan
1840-
Diaz Brian
17370 - 1 PGN
74.4CM
Celis Joel
1840-AFM
Stetsenko Ilya
14411 - 0 PGN
Bo.183
  Eritrea
Rtg-138
  Mali
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
75.1
Kibrom Weldegebriel Beraki
1723-FM
Traore Bakary
21690 - 1 PGN
75.2
Araya Fessihaye Thomas
0-
Ndiaye Amadou
20611 - 0 PGN
75.3
Biniam Araya Zego
0-
Maiga Baba Moulaye Abdalla
19781 - 0 PGN
75.4
Zerabruk Asante Debesai
0-
Toure Amadou
18590 - 1 PGN
Bo.133
  Brunei
Rtg-145
  Mauritania
Rtg3 : 1 PGN
76.1
Pg Mohd Omar Ak Hira
2175-CM
Hemam Moulaye Brahim
20181 - 0 PGN
76.2
Pg Md Omar Ak Hafizon
2125-
Cheikhna Mohamed Lemine
19501 - 0 PGN
76.3
Yussof Pg Abd Rahman
1854-CM
Yahi Mohamed Salem
1926½ - ½ PGN
76.4
Sharikhan Shawal
1712-
Mohamed Abderrahim Taleb Mohamed
1776½ - ½ PGN
Bo.169
  Sierra Leone
Rtg-126
  Netherlands Antilles
Rtg2½:1½ PGN
77.1CM
Kamara Ansumana
1910-FM
Blijstra Wim
22111 - 0 PGN
77.2
Winston Gerald Mansfield Thomas
1844-FM
Bemmelen van Ursus
2152½ - ½ PGN
77.3CM
Lwebuga Ronald
1819-
Capella Rurik
1979½ - ½ PGN
77.4
Adeshole Beckley Brian
0-CM
Izijk Jimmy
1995½ - ½ PGN
Bo.181
  Guam
Rtg-131
  Qatar
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
78.1
Prudente Elmer
0-IM
Nezad Husein Aziz
24120 - 1 PGN
78.2
Tirador Elias
0-
Salih Al Hor
18471 - 0 PGN
78.3
Orio Rogelio L.
1793-
Ghanem Al Shamari
18400 - 1 PGN
78.4
Santos Almer
0-
Al Qahtani Khalifa Abdrabo
0+ - -
Bo.174
  Swaziland
Rtg-156
  Somalia
Rtg1 : 3 PGN
79.1
Hlophe Smilo
1608-
Islam Sh.Nour Kassim
19950 - 1 PGN
79.2
Mbongeni Mabuza
1560-
Mohamud Hussein Ali
16940 - 1 PGN
79.3
Nxumalo Vuyo
1525-
Abdikani Nor Mohamed
15171 - 0 PGN
79.4
Sihlongonyane Sikhanyiso
1408-
Abdirahin Abdullahi Mohamed
00 - 1 PGN
Bo.152
  Mauritius
Rtg-164
  Bahamas
Rtg3 : 1 PGN
80.1
Goorsahye Antoine
1793-WCM
Karelina Polina
16311 - 0 PGN
80.2
Raimbert Ronald
1747-FM
Moncur Cecil
18730 - 1 PGN
80.3
Marie Patrick
1955-
Small Byron
17211 - 0 PGN
80.4
Jotee Ashvin
1751-
Whyms Chappell
15951 - 0 PGN
Bo.165
  Gambia
Rtg-173
  Cameroon
Rtg0 : 4 PGN
81.1FM
Bah Ebrima
2066-
Banlock Benjamin Didier
20580 - 1 PGN
81.2CM
Garber Ousainou
1701-FM
Ebosse Kingue Victor Patrick
20600 - 1 PGN
81.3
Jallow Jalamang
0-
Tchuenbou Michael
00 - 1 PGN
81.4
Nyan Ismaila
0-
Lobe Belhe Prosper
00 - 1 PGN
Bo.163
  Lesotho
Rtg-147
  Guernsey
Rtg1½:2½ PGN
82.1
Klaas Tokelo
1827-CM
Kirby Peter J.
1988½ - ½ PGN
82.2
Khalema Sechaba
1779-CM
Rowe Peter
19510 - 1 PGN
82.3
Mohatlane Liteboho
1655-
Nevska Gerda
18191 - 0 PGN
82.4
Theko Khanyapa
1655-
Bateman Kerry
17100 - 1 PGN
Bo.166
  Nauru
Rtg-178
  Burundi
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
83.1
Gadeanang Andrew
1551-
Ntamatungiro Wilfried
17651 - 0 PGN
83.2
Dabuae David
1723-
Muheto Dieudonne
0½ - ½ PGN
83.3
Taleka Jed Selu
1723-
Ntagasigumwami Deo
17200 - 1 PGN
83.4
Dube Rene
1743-
Cibutso Fleury
0½ - ½ PGN
Bo.130
  Libya
Rtg-168
  Timor Leste
Rtg3 : 1 PGN
84.1FM
Alharari Mohammed Alsouri
2038-
Guterres Luis
17791 - 0 PGN
84.2
Abo Moliana Montasar
1993-
Fernandes Tomas
16271 - 0 PGN
84.3
Naser Eldean Ahmed
1906-
dos Reis Tito
16270 - 1 PGN
84.4
AbuMengel Hatim Mohammed
0-
Fatima Jose
15871 - 0 PGN
Bo.146
  Bermuda
Rtg-176
  Senegal
Rtg1½:2½ PGN
85.1FM
Black Richard
2218-
Aw Ousmane
18801 - 0 PGN
85.2
Gontcharov Serguei
1875-
Gueye Elhadji Gorgui
2026½ - ½ PGN
85.3CM
Lill Sami
1844-
Diop Yaya
00 - 1 PGN
85.4
Dacres Don
1780-
Wane Al Hassane
00 - 1 PGN
Bo.151
  Jersey
Rtg-155
  Palau
Rtg3 : 1 PGN
86.1CM
Belzo Krzysztof
2057-
Montel Jr Cyril Tomas
18821 - 0 PGN
86.2CM
Wojciechowski Paul
1904-
Tan Santiago Jr
18230 - 1 PGN
86.3
Mooney Graham
1892-
Cabuso Rustum
17301 - 0 PGN
86.4
Wilson David
1651-
Toribiong Leif
13231 - 0 PGN
Bo.149
  Papua New Guinea
Rtg-175
  US Virgin Islands
Rtg3½: ½ PGN
87.1FM
Fancy Stuart
1950-
McTigue James
21161 - 0 PGN
87.2FM
Press Shaun
1935-
Dempsey John
1888½ - ½ PGN
87.3FM
Jones Rupert
1790-
Conhoff David
01 - 0 PGN
87.4
McCoy Tom
0-
Bansal Nayan
01 - 0 PGN
Bo.160
  Tanzania
Rtg-179
  Congo
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
88.1CM
Mdoe Yusuf
1771-FM
Mimbasa Kutesa Willy
17600 - 1 PGN
88.2
Mlawa Hemed
1828-
Esungi Guy Botetsi
14951 - 0 PGN
88.3CM
Hassuji Nurdin
1766-
Kabamwanishi Mashala
00 - 1 PGN
88.4
Taher Hassuji
1553-
Masiala Mayuku Eddy
01 - 0 PGN
Bo.185
  Central African Republic
Rtg-162
  Togo
Rtg0 : 4 PGN
89.1
Ndoma Libert Sabbas
0-CM
Ephoevi-Ga Adama Mawulikplimi
18480 - 1 PGN
89.2
Koulet Bebondi Vianney
0-
Botsoe Koffi
16800 - 1 PGN
89.3
Kourakoumba Florent
0-
Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba
16610 - 1 PGN
89.4
Ngackossi-Ngoulaka Cedric-Vianney
0-
Kolani-Banake Sopague
16350 - 1 PGN
Bo.154
  Rwanda
Rtg-159
  Cape Verde
Rtg2 : 2 PGN
90.1
Mutabazi Fidele
1818-
Monteiro Antonio
1877½ - ½ PGN
90.2
Nzabanita Joseph
1849-
Pereira Eder Marcio
17810 - 1 PGN
90.3
Murara Urwintwari Ian
1677-
Barros Luis
17741 - 0 PGN
90.4
Niyibizi Alain Patience
1756-
Fernandes Luis De Pina
1654½ - ½ PGN
Bo.180
  Djibouti
Rtg-182
  Gabon
Rtg1½:2½ PGN
91.1
Mohamed Goumaneh Ismael
0-
Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy
17650 - 1 PGN
91.2
Mohamed Ali Djama
1662-
Bongo Ngombele Tary
00 - 1 PGN
91.3
Mohamed Ali Dima
1576-
Ognalaga Stephen Charmy
01 - 0 PGN
91.4
Yassin Souleman Hassan
0-
Poaty Ibinga Samuel Ange Yessi
0½ - ½ PGN
Bo.170
  Seychelles
Rtg-184
  Antigua and Barbuda
Rtg2½:1½ PGN
92.1
Stratonowitsch Andre
2138-
Bailey Matthew
10601 - 0 PGN
92.2
Pillay Ragul
1353-
Aska Jerry
0½ - ½ PGN
92.3CM
Hoareau Benjamin
1820-
Fleming Hannibal
01 - 0 PGN
92.4
Bastienne Rishon
0-
Smith Seymore
00 - 1 PGN