Sestava družstva bez výsledků

  1. ŠO SK Pozlovice (Rtg prům.:1755 / PH 1: 4 / PH 2: 22)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideIDBodyPartie
1Vlach Karel2073CZE3434471,02,0
2Krajíček Miroslav1905CZE2,58,0
3Kudera Zbyněk1913CZE2,55,0
4Hlavička Roman1669CZE2,06,0
5Fojtů Vojtěch1667CZE3,08,0
6Haboň Martin1497CZE1,56,0
7Lekeš René1645CZE3,58,0
8Küchler Jindřich1603CZE2,07,0
9Dostálek Kamil1477CZE3,58,0
10Cholasta Josef1561CZE0,52,0
11Goša Jiří1341CZE0,00,0
12Procházka Miroslav1297CZE0,01,0
13Hanus Aleš1495CZE0,01,0
14Hrabinová Jindřiška1000CZE0,02,0
15Bednařík Vojtěch1000CZE0,00,0
16Filipčík David1542CZE0,00,0
17Holub Jiří1000CZE0,00,0
  2. Šachy Hošťálková B (Rtg prům.:1995 / PH 1: 21 / PH 2: 42,5)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideIDBodyPartie
1Krejča Jakub2149CZE3657771,01,0
2Pala Vladimír2205CZE3015312,54,0
3Vraj Ondřej2050CZE3746443,57,0
4Vraj Karel1968CZE3660564,57,0
5Veselský František1955CZE3183614,06,0
6Vaculík Lubomír1909CZE3621315,08,0
7Vaculík Jiří1814CZE3621157,58,0
8Surý Jaroslav1587CZE3591651,55,0
9Plšek Pavel1906CZE3167410,00,0
10Gálík Jakub1676CZE3656370,00,0
11Červenka Emil1661CZE3748651,02,0
12Ondroušek Michal1602CZE237067082,04,0
13Galda Tomáš1508CZE3902914,56,0
14Karlík Jáchym1522CZE3816914,55,0
15Pončík Ladislav1560CZE3620691,01,0
16Kachtík Karel1565CZE3504780,00,0
  3. TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B (Rtg prům.:1924 / PH 1: 21 / PH 2: 40,5)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideIDBodyPartie
1Volčík Luděk2136CZE3389310,52,0
2Pyš Zbyněk1963CZE3038443,58,0
3Jasný Igor1915CZE3811793,55,0
4Slížek Josef1900CZE3383705,58,0
5Břoušek Jiří1841CZE3140214,58,0
6Pagáč Jaroslav1868CZE3038100,54,0
7Foukal Jiří1835CZE3511132,02,0
8Peterka Josef1839CZE3852206,08,0
9Růčka Petr1918CZE3295414,04,0
10Sušeň Jaroslav1850CZE3925100,01,0
11Sewiola Petr1669CZE3471595,07,0
12Skalík Milan1792CZE3383540,00,0
13Obšivačová Hana1687CZE3603175,57,0
14Horák Martin1666CZE0,00,0
15Růčka Josef1674CZE3038790,00,0
16Komínek Martin1663CZE237104620,00,0
17Capil Dalibor1618CZE3510910,00,0
18Klíma Tomáš1534CZE237054500,00,0
  4. ŠO Sokol Bystřička (Rtg prům.:1788 / PH 1: 11 / PH 2: 30)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideIDBodyPartie
1Lev Pavel2191CZE3146845,08,0
2Burdík Miloslav1727CZE3473882,56,0
3Herman Vladimír1754CZE3474263,57,0
4Hurta Karel1734CZE3474424,08,0
5Filák František1759CZE0,52,0
6Malina Zdenek1757CZE2,54,0
7Parák František1691CZE3511803,08,0
8Bártek Jaromír1689CZE3473536,08,0
9Hurta Jan1571CZE0,01,0
10Bártek Josef1511CZE0,52,0
11Burdík Petr1507CZE3473960,53,0
12Černotík Jaroslav1428CZE237097152,07,0
13Masnota Marek1411CZE0,00,0
14Kotrla Matyáš1000CZE0,00,0
15Březovjáková Nicol1000CZE0,00,0
16Kovář Ondřej1000CZE0,00,0
  5. Sokol Ústí (Rtg prům.:1817 / PH 1: 6 / PH 2: 27)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideIDBodyPartie
1Lukaštík Jaroslav1960CZE3591141,52,0
2Zgarba Radek1953CZE3928632,04,0
3Trčálek David1851CZE3591900,57,0
4Matůš Filip1744CZE3981793,55,0
5Mieres Petr1797CZE3591221,56,0
6Koňařík Alois1767CZE2,06,0
7Bierská Adéla1752CZE3744584,05,0
8Kovář Matěj1607CZE3986402,57,0
9Trčálek Lukáš1713CZE3941814,58,0
10Dvořáček Roman1639CZE1,04,0
11Randus Antonín1518CZE237092860,01,0
12Hrtáň Vladislav1623CZE237174401,02,0
13Plachtovič Lubomír1641CZE0,51,0
14Matůš Marek1281CZE237174750,51,0
15Zajíc Jaroslav1608CZE0,51,0
16Matůš Jakub1276CZE237092600,00,0
17Grycman Ondřej1470CZE237092191,53,0
18Dorňák Jakub1334CZE237066780,01,0
  6. ŠK DDM Slavičín (Rtg prům.:1827 / PH 1: 14 / PH 2: 36,5)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideIDBodyPartie
1Janček Milan1886CZE3,08,0
2Řehák Lukáš1958CZE3044173,54,0
3Sviták Josef1855CZE3512024,08,0
4Procházka Ludvík1767CZE3680913,54,0
5Křek Pavel1963CZE5,07,0
6Petráš Milan1714CZE4,07,0
7Kroutil Zdeněk1640CZE2,07,0
8Fibich Ondřej1543CZE3,05,0
9Slámečka Karel1832CZE3969230,00,0
10Peléšek Zdeněk1619CZE0,02,0
11Plášek Jonáš1434CZE2,03,0
12Hrbáček David1284CZE3,03,0
13Petráš Daniel1324CZE0,00,0
14Hofschneider Tomáš1267CZE2,03,0
15Coufalík Marián1000CZE1,02,0
16Argaláš Miroslav1204CZE0,00,0
17Pfeifer Jan1178CZE0,00,0
18Procházková Lenka1000CZE0,00,0
19Hofschneider Petr1096CZE0,51,0
  7. ŠK Zlín C (Rtg prům.:1819 / PH 1: 12 / PH 2: 31,5)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideIDBodyPartie
1Balážec Ludovít1934CZE3180783,03,0
2Martinka Jakub1814CZE237101441,01,0
3Suchánek Kryštof1819CZE3875502,57,0
4Foukal František1854CZE3188172,06,0
5Dubovecký Josef1800CZE3543414,08,0
6Kokrda Vladimír1770CZE3620184,07,0
7Stojan František1716CZE3172253,07,0
8Navrátil Patrik1617CZE237186504,07,0
9Machala Matěj1614CZE237174673,57,0
10Phamová Xuan Mai1842CZE3441330,01,0
11Suchánek Hanuš1615CZE237067162,54,0
12Šimek Viktor1509CZE3983730,51,0
13Hronek Štěpán1565CZE3928471,54,0
14Paul Filip1539CZE237110600,01,0
15Kocián Tomáš1141CZE237126940,00,0
16Mechl Marek1086CZE237127240,00,0
17Ponížil Matěj1000CZE237127750,00,0
  8. SK Brumov-Bylnice (Rtg prům.:1796 / PH 1: 7 / PH 2: 28)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideIDBodyPartie
1Běhunčík Josef2000CZE3411693,07,0
2Raška Václav1935CZE3412822,04,0
3Častulík Jiří1764CZE3411852,08,0
4Válek František1785CZE3413393,08,0
5Častulík Libor1733CZE3411932,06,0
6Juřenčák Josef1664CZE0,00,0
7Horňák Michal1611CZE4,08,0
8Čermák Petr1560CZE3874521,02,0
9Hošík Václav1753CZE3412232,03,0
10Machara Radek1342CZE1,52,0
11Vítek Karel1730CZE3413473,04,0
12Jedlička František1541CZE1,04,0
13Siegl Jiří1648CZE2,53,0
14Solař Lukáš1339CZE0,01,0
15Janáč Jakub1308CZE0,00,0
16Holba Josef1165CZE1,02,0
17Kroupa David1135CZE0,01,0
18Chlupáček Jan1489CZE0,00,0
  9. ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná (Rtg prům.:1815 / PH 1: 13 / PH 2: 34,5)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideIDBodyPartie
1Doležal Karel1984CZE3149944,08,0
2Hromada Petr1879CZE0,51,0
3Orsák Radim1877CZE3812091,53,0
4Filák Josef1768CZE3290883,07,0
5Jakubál Petr1824CZE5,07,0
6Čokavec Milan1763CZE3,58,0
7Smílek Jan1722CZE4,08,0
8Smetana Rostislav1702CZE3544304,07,0
9Surovec Vladimír1664CZE3544573,55,0
10Papšík Miroslav1691CZE237097744,57,0
11Hromada Jan1680CZE0,01,0
12Smílek Jan1695CZE1,02,0
13Martinka Ladislav1590CZE3544140,00,0
14Kratochvíl Marek1355CZE3930290,00,0
15Orlita Josef1000CZE0,00,0
  10. ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C (Rtg prům.:1833 / PH 1: 13 / PH 2: 32,5)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideIDBodyPartie
1Kovařík Matyáš1919CZE3505082,02,0
2Jurča Marek1945CZE3543843,04,0
3Závodný Jaroslav1795CZE3592203,08,0
4Hradil Karel1781CZE3291693,57,0
5Bartošek Ivan1724CZE3032831,56,0
6Martinák Vlastimil1717CZE237097401,52,0
7Budík Pavel1724CZE3590502,02,0
8Mladý Pavel1620CZE3591301,52,0
9Múdrý Jan1655CZE3024060,02,0
10Zajíček Petr2056CZE3041820,00,0
11Žižka Petr1587CZE3467641,03,0
12Růžička Jiří1567CZE3467481,04,0
13Galetka Jaromír1638CZE3590840,00,0
14Dančáková Klára1454CZE3865963,06,0
15Dvořák Martin1553CZE3927903,05,0
16Šak Šimon1416CZE3777320,01,0
17Zátopek Jaroslav1540CZE237097902,04,0
18Kopecký Matěj1409CZE237031134,05,0
19Kamas Gabriel1387CZE237030830,51,0
20Klímek David1534CZE3590920,00,0
  11. TJ Gumárny Zubří (Rtg prům.:1809 / PH 1: 7 / PH 2: 29)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideIDBodyPartie
1Kubín Petr1996CZE3250404,08,0
2Škrobák Petr1848CZE3413120,51,0
3Velčovský Josef1830CZE3040772,56,0
4Krupa Josef1835CZE3036664,08,0
5Daněk Ivan1840CZE3474181,55,0
6Krupa Jaroslav1799CZE3474937,08,0
7Svák Josef1707CZE3475661,57,0
8Křenek Jaroslav1587CZE3874950,54,0
9Poruba Roman1615CZE237055071,03,0
10Paseka Petr1601CZE3,56,0
11Raždík Zdeněk1541CZE2,55,0
12Paseka Pavel1430CZE3475230,53,0
13Krupa Tobiáš0CZE0,00,0
  12. ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice (Rtg prům.:1909 / PH 1: 9 / PH 2: 30)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDFideIDBodyPartie
1Chmelař Zdeněk2007CZE3619922,57,0
2Špaňhel Petr2053CZE3082857,08,0
3Šmíd Jan1894CZE3230555,08,0
4Pospíšil Jaroslav1995CZE3044090,00,0
5Brzobohatý Petr1803CZE1,56,0
6Macura Emil1880CZE3216802,53,0
7Bařinka Miroslav1637CZE3451801,58,0
8Hora Miroslav1753CZE4,05,0
9Vala Jiří1763CZE1,01,0
10Nekvapil Jiří1529CZE3,08,0
11Kývala Petr1609CZE1,04,0
12Kozáček Radomír1880CZE0,01,0
13Crlík Luděk1665CZE1,02,0
14Štefka Bohumil1547CZE0,02,0