Abecední seznam hráčů

Čís.JménoFideIDRtgFEDDružstvoŠach.
1Argaláš Miroslav1204CZEŠK DDM Slavičín16
2Balážec Ludovít3180781934CZEŠK Zlín C1
3Bařinka Miroslav3451801637CZEŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice7
4Bártek Jaromír3473531689CZEŠO Sokol Bystřička8
5Bártek Josef1511CZEŠO Sokol Bystřička10
6Bartošek Ivan3032831724CZEŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C5
7Bednařík Vojtěch1000CZEŠO SK Pozlovice15
8Běhunčík Josef3411692000CZESK Brumov-Bylnice1
9Bierská Adéla3744581752CZESokol Ústí7
10Březovjáková Nicol1000CZEŠO Sokol Bystřička15
11Břoušek Jiří3140211841CZETJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B5
12Brzobohatý Petr1803CZEŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice5
13Budík Pavel3590501724CZEŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C7
14Burdík Miloslav3473881727CZEŠO Sokol Bystřička2
15Burdík Petr3473961507CZEŠO Sokol Bystřička11
16Capil Dalibor3510911618CZETJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B17
17Častulík Jiří3411851764CZESK Brumov-Bylnice3
18Častulík Libor3411931733CZESK Brumov-Bylnice5
19Čermák Petr3874521560CZESK Brumov-Bylnice8
20Černotík Jaroslav237097151428CZEŠO Sokol Bystřička12
21Červenka Emil3748651661CZEŠachy Hošťálková B11
22Chlupáček Jan1489CZESK Brumov-Bylnice18
23Chmelař Zdeněk3619922007CZEŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice1
24Cholasta Josef1561CZEŠO SK Pozlovice10
25Čokavec Milan1763CZEŠO TJ Sokol Lužná6
26Coufalík Marián1000CZEŠK DDM Slavičín15
27Crlík Luděk1665CZEŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice13
28Dančáková Klára3865961454CZEŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C14
29Daněk Ivan3474181840CZETJ Gumárny Zubří5
30Doležal Karel3149941984CZEŠO TJ Sokol Lužná1
31Dorňák Jakub237066781334CZESokol Ústí18
32Dostálek Kamil1477CZEŠO SK Pozlovice9
33Dubovecký Josef3543411800CZEŠK Zlín C5
34Dvořáček Roman1639CZESokol Ústí10
35Dvořák Martin3927901553CZEŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C15
36Fibich Ondřej1543CZEŠK DDM Slavičín8
37Filák František1759CZEŠO Sokol Bystřička5
38Filák Josef3290881768CZEŠO TJ Sokol Lužná4
39Filipčík David1542CZEŠO SK Pozlovice16
40Fojtů Vojtěch1667CZEŠO SK Pozlovice5
41Foukal František3188171854CZEŠK Zlín C4
42Foukal Jiří3511131835CZETJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B7
43Galda Tomáš3902911508CZEŠachy Hošťálková B13
44Galetka Jaromír3590841638CZEŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C13
45Gálík Jakub3656371676CZEŠachy Hošťálková B10
46Goša Jiří1341CZEŠO SK Pozlovice11
47Grycman Ondřej237092191470CZESokol Ústí17
48Haboň Martin1497CZEŠO SK Pozlovice6
49Hanus Aleš1495CZEŠO SK Pozlovice13
50Herman Vladimír3474261754CZEŠO Sokol Bystřička3
51Hlavička Roman1669CZEŠO SK Pozlovice4
52Hofschneider Petr1096CZEŠK DDM Slavičín19
53Hofschneider Tomáš1267CZEŠK DDM Slavičín14
54Holba Josef1165CZESK Brumov-Bylnice16
55Holub Jiří1000CZEŠO SK Pozlovice17
56Hora Miroslav1753CZEŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice8
57Horák Martin1666CZETJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B14
58Horňák Michal1611CZESK Brumov-Bylnice7
59Hošík Václav3412231753CZESK Brumov-Bylnice9
60Hrabinová Jindřiška1000CZEŠO SK Pozlovice14
61Hradil Karel3291691781CZEŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C4
62Hrbáček David1284CZEŠK DDM Slavičín12
63Hromada Jan1680CZEŠO TJ Sokol Lužná11
64Hromada Petr1879CZEŠO TJ Sokol Lužná2
65Hronek Štěpán3928471565CZEŠK Zlín C13
66Hrtáň Vladislav237174401623CZESokol Ústí12
67Hurta Jan1571CZEŠO Sokol Bystřička9
68Hurta Karel3474421734CZEŠO Sokol Bystřička4
69Jakubál Petr1824CZEŠO TJ Sokol Lužná5
70Janáč Jakub1308CZESK Brumov-Bylnice15
71Janček Milan1886CZEŠK DDM Slavičín1
72Jasný Igor3811791915CZETJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B3
73Jedlička František1541CZESK Brumov-Bylnice12
74Jurča Marek3543841945CZEŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C2
75Juřenčák Josef1664CZESK Brumov-Bylnice6
76Kachtík Karel3504781565CZEŠachy Hošťálková B16
77Kamas Gabriel237030831387CZEŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C19
78Karlík Jáchym3816911522CZEŠachy Hošťálková B14
79Klíma Tomáš237054501534CZETJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B18
80Klímek David3590921534CZEŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C20
81Kocián Tomáš237126941141CZEŠK Zlín C15
82Kokrda Vladimír3620181770CZEŠK Zlín C6
83Komínek Martin237104621663CZETJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B16
84Koňařík Alois1767CZESokol Ústí6
85Kopecký Matěj237031131409CZEŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C18
86Kotrla Matyáš1000CZEŠO Sokol Bystřička14
87Kovář Matěj3986401607CZESokol Ústí8
88Kovář Ondřej1000CZEŠO Sokol Bystřička16
89Kovařík Matyáš3505081919CZEŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C1
90Kozáček Radomír1880CZEŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice12
91Krajíček Miroslav1905CZEŠO SK Pozlovice2
92Kratochvíl Marek3930291355CZEŠO TJ Sokol Lužná14
93Krejča Jakub3657772149CZEŠachy Hošťálková B1
94Křek Pavel1963CZEŠK DDM Slavičín5
95Křenek Jaroslav3874951587CZETJ Gumárny Zubří8
96Kroupa David1135CZESK Brumov-Bylnice17
97Kroutil Zdeněk1640CZEŠK DDM Slavičín7
98Krupa Jaroslav3474931799CZETJ Gumárny Zubří6
99Krupa Josef3036661835CZETJ Gumárny Zubří4
100Krupa Tobiáš0CZETJ Gumárny Zubří13
101Kubín Petr3250401996CZETJ Gumárny Zubří1
102Küchler Jindřich1603CZEŠO SK Pozlovice8
103Kudera Zbyněk1913CZEŠO SK Pozlovice3
104Kývala Petr1609CZEŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice11
105Lekeš René1645CZEŠO SK Pozlovice7
106Lev Pavel3146842191CZEŠO Sokol Bystřička1
107Lukaštík Jaroslav3591141960CZESokol Ústí1
108Machala Matěj237174671614CZEŠK Zlín C9
109Machara Radek1342CZESK Brumov-Bylnice10
110Macura Emil3216801880CZEŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice6
111Malina Zdenek1757CZEŠO Sokol Bystřička6
112Martinák Vlastimil237097401717CZEŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C6
113Martinka Jakub237101441814CZEŠK Zlín C2
114Martinka Ladislav3544141590CZEŠO TJ Sokol Lužná13
115Masnota Marek1411CZEŠO Sokol Bystřička13
116Matůš Filip3981791744CZESokol Ústí4
117Matůš Jakub237092601276CZESokol Ústí16
118Matůš Marek237174751281CZESokol Ústí14
119Mechl Marek237127241086CZEŠK Zlín C16
120Mieres Petr3591221797CZESokol Ústí5
121Mladý Pavel3591301620CZEŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C8
122Múdrý Jan3024061655CZEŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C9
123Navrátil Patrik237186501617CZEŠK Zlín C8
124Nekvapil Jiří1529CZEŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice10
125Obšivačová Hana3603171687CZETJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B13
126Ondroušek Michal237067081602CZEŠachy Hošťálková B12
127Orlita Josef1000CZEŠO TJ Sokol Lužná15
128Orsák Radim3812091877CZEŠO TJ Sokol Lužná3
129Pagáč Jaroslav3038101868CZETJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B6
130Pala Vladimír3015312205CZEŠachy Hošťálková B2
131Papšík Miroslav237097741691CZEŠO TJ Sokol Lužná10
132Parák František3511801691CZEŠO Sokol Bystřička7
133Paseka Pavel3475231430CZETJ Gumárny Zubří12
134Paseka Petr1601CZETJ Gumárny Zubří10
135Paul Filip237110601539CZEŠK Zlín C14
136Peléšek Zdeněk1619CZEŠK DDM Slavičín10
137Peterka Josef3852201839CZETJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B8
138Petráš Daniel1324CZEŠK DDM Slavičín13
139Petráš Milan1714CZEŠK DDM Slavičín6
140Pfeifer Jan1178CZEŠK DDM Slavičín17
141Phamová Xuan Mai3441331842CZEŠK Zlín C10
142Plachtovič Lubomír1641CZESokol Ústí13
143Plášek Jonáš1434CZEŠK DDM Slavičín11
144Plšek Pavel3167411906CZEŠachy Hošťálková B9
145Pončík Ladislav3620691560CZEŠachy Hošťálková B15
146Ponížil Matěj237127751000CZEŠK Zlín C17
147Poruba Roman237055071615CZETJ Gumárny Zubří9
148Pospíšil Jaroslav3044091995CZEŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice4
149Procházka Ludvík3680911767CZEŠK DDM Slavičín4
150Procházka Miroslav1297CZEŠO SK Pozlovice12

Ukaž kompletní listinu