Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VI Campionat Territorial Actius de Girona (Santa Eugènia) 2018

Darrera actualització25.08.2018 20:36:33, Creador/Darrera càrrega: carlesvila

Aparellaments/Resultats

7. Ronda El 2018/08/25 A les 19:00

T.Núm.NomGrTipusEloPts. ResultatPts. NomGrTipusEloNúm.
17Castrillon Otero Javier21955 0 - 1 Clot Chico Arnau21778
21Sabria Batlle Pol24175 0 - 15 CMColls Gelaberto Emili23082
39Casanellas Ruano Lluis21645 0 - 1 MKAyllon Rodriguez Joan PedroU6022543
45Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier2221 1 - 0 Vinas Serra JaumeU60202015
54Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio22364 ½ - ½4 Salinas Tomas DanielU10201016
66Parramon Ros Francesc22054 1 - 04 Vilanova Guardiola Josep MªBU60189528
729Torrent Lagresa Josep M.B18874 0 - 14 Lazaro Pujol AbelU16216011
842Amich Vidal PauB17164 0 - 14 Balague Canadell JordiU60214312
913Diaz Comas Jordi21044 1 - 04 Cano Egea Joan ManelB187930
1047Jurado Coderch HeribertCU141672 0 - 1 Muratet Casadevall EliasU60202414
1117Alarcon Pages Salvador2005 0 - 1 Garcia Caro Juan AlberAU12199818
1219AIMBadosa Romanyo AlbertAU601978 ½ - ½ Sala Huguet SantiagoB183832
1334Romera Fernandez ManelB18243 0 - 13 Diaz Munoz Sergi216310
1438Blasco Vidal JoanBU6017963 0 - 13 Faixedas Vidal JordiA195120
1521Fernandez Alsina DavidAU1619493 0 - 13 Cuesta Alemany GuillemB181336
1646Garcia Castany JoseCU6016803 0 - 13 Pereira Garcia Josep R.A194622
1723Morales Ramirez Joan A.A19293 0 - 13 Trias Punset CarlesB180337
1824Guell Barnadas JordiA19273 1 - 03 Farré I Benseny MiquelBU14175041
1925Domínguez Laguna EduardAU1619253 1 - 03 Romero Kovina DanielCU10163251
2054Sanchez Rios HilarioC16083 0 - 13 Roa Ribera AlvaroA191126
2152Pales Pi MartaC1615 1 - 0 Ros Agusti SalvadorC161253
2227Vidal Palou JordiA1910 0 - 12 Serrat Juanola XavierB182833
2348Alcaraz Martinez LeandroC16512 0 - 12 Roqueta Maffei Oscar NahuelBU14182135
2456Domínguez Laguna DídacCU1215732 0 - 12 Bosch Barrera JoanB179039
2540Villa Carrillo JulioB17682 1 - 02 Sanchez Aguilar ArnauCU12164149
2655Naspreda Nuñez PereC15842 1 - 02 Beamonte Urgell IsraelB170543
2744Duran Pibernat ToniB17002 0 - 12 Fernandez Syropyatova DanielCU12156757
2863Jacomet Rodriguez Josep-M.CU1014061 0 - 12 Sabria Mestras JordiCU60169845
2950Ribas Garcia PolC1638 1 - 0 Alsina Tarres JoanC153258
3059Ribas Garcia JanCU1415311 0 - 11 Blanch Gimenez DavidCU12142561
3162Carrasco Taberner LaiaCU1214191 0 - 12 Compte Auge LluisCU10150260
3264Sanchez Aguilar SergiCU0812801 1 bye
3331Beltran Vidal DanielB1848 0 Sense emparellar
Advertisement