Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship O-14 - 2018

Last update 02.09.2018 18:09:25, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Player overview for AZE

AZE
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
6Huseynova Lala1261AZE11010½0115,51340-81,20Girls U08
10WCMIsmayilova Khanim1145AZE0101110½15,512408,80Girls U08
17WCMBashirli Saadat1090AZE1½10½½1½16,084058,80Girls U08
25Rahimova Aysel1303AZE1100111016,094064,40Girls U10
34Abbasova Zarifa1252AZE0110½011½5,0284034,80Girls U10
36Zulfugarli Mahluga1531AZE1011½000½4,05140-16,80Girls U12
45WCMGasimova Samra1437AZE½011½1½½16,01140159,20Girls U12
59Jafarova Aysel1332AZE01½0½1½1½5,0334092,80Girls U12
9WCMAllahverdiyeva Ayan2046AZE111½1½1118,014070,40Girls U14
42WCMIsmayil Malak1772AZE11½0½11½16,5640138,40Girls U14
81Pashayeva Jamila1411AZE½½00011½03,5744048,80Girls U14
5WFMBeydullayeva Govhar2184AZE11101½1106,544018,00Girls U16
13Heydarova Aytaj2052AZE11½0010003,54940-104,40Girls U16
46WFMMammadova Susan1853AZE½1½10011½5,51440166,80Girls U18
2Azadaliyev Jahandar1732AZE11½11½1118,01407,60Open U08
34Hasanli Ziya1188AZE1½1½0½½116,0174057,20Open U08
22CMSuleymanov Ali1747AZE11½½1½0015,52640-32,40Open U10
29CMOrujov Farid1692AZE1110101½05,5254028,40Open U10
50Abasov Yusif1534AZE10011½0014,57240-56,00Open U10
122Huseynbayli Valeh0AZE0000000000,013200,00Open U10
24CMSamadov Read1997AZE11011½½106,0134031,60Open U12
41Talibov Shiroghlan1821AZE½1½11½½½05,5254088,80Open U12
48CMSuleymanli Suleyman1784AZE110½1½1005,0384098,40Open U12
85Kanli Alperen1572AZE01½010½½14,5684047,20Open U12
10FMSuleymanli Aydin2323AZE½11½½1½½16,5620-10,00Open U14
26Atakishiyev Elmar2198AZE1½10½½0115,53240-68,80Open U14
71CMMalikov Farid1943AZE0½101110½5,0514051,20Open U14
116Abbasov Azad1494AZE1000010½02,51144054,80Open U14
41FMMammadov Sadig2232AZE100½1½1½04,55820-44,60Open U16
9IMGadimbayli Abdulla2413AZE101½½111½6,56105,70Open U18

Results of the last round for AZE

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
9817
WCMBashirli Saadat10905 1 - 05 Haasova Timea1128
14
9921
Grakholskaya Anna10615 0 - 1 Huseynova Lala1261
6
91016
Valente Sofia1115 0 - 1 WCMIsmayilova Khanim1145
10
9925
Rahimova Aysel13035 1 - 05 Stoll Lucia1398
12
91535
Gkoutzouki Aikaterini Argyro1252 ½ - ½ Abbasova Zarifa1252
34
91145
WCMGasimova Samra14375 1 - 0 Alimova Dana1716
17
91559
Jafarova Aysel1332 ½ - ½ Dubovyk Anastasiia1721
16
92557
Morote Luna1347 ½ - ½ Zulfugarli Mahluga1531
36
919
WCMAllahverdiyeva Ayan20467 1 - 06 WCMGarifullina Leya2106
1
9842
WCMIsmayil Malak1772 1 - 05 Yakimova Mariya1875
22
93038
Goraj Barbara1796 1 - 0 Pashayeva Jamila1411
81
9115
WFMBulatova Kamaliya2043 1 - 0 WFMBeydullayeva Govhar2184
5
92113
Heydarova Aytaj2052 0 - 1 Staravoitava Hanna1717
51
9646
WFMMammadova Susan18535 ½ - ½5 Berdnyk Mariia2291
4
912
Azadaliyev Jahandar17327 1 - 06 Averin Nikolay1438
8
91147
Besou Hussain05 0 - 15 Hasanli Ziya1188
34
9829
CMOrujov Farid1692 0 - 1 Kvaloy Aksel Bu1943
6
92470
Sousa David Oliva Teles1462 0 - 1 CMSuleymanov Ali1747
22
94250
Abasov Yusif1534 1 - 0 Cherniaev Danil1322
89
966116
Pavlovs Ostins1052 1 - 00 Huseynbayli Valeh0
122
939
Rozen Eytan21066 1 - 06 CMSamadov Read1997
24
9841
Talibov Shiroghlan1821 0 - 1 Siniauski Artsiom2081
10
91621
Tyurin Artem20025 1 - 05 CMSuleymanli Suleyman1784
48
96285
Kanli Alperen1572 1 - 03 Valvag Torbjorn1674
65
9833
CMUnat Can Haktan2159 0 - 1 FMSuleymanli Aydin2323
10
92184
Adamia Jaba1847 0 - 1 Atakishiyev Elmar2198
26
92745
Kusa Jakub2070 ½ - ½ CMMalikov Farid1943
71
954116
Abbasov Azad1494 0 - 1 Silkaitis Laimis1731
101
92341
FMMammadov Sadig2232 0 - 1 Ozgur Isa2020
71
919
IMGadimbayli Abdulla24136 ½ - ½7 FMIoannidis Evgenios2343
18

Player details for AZE

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
Huseynova Lala 1261 AZE Rp:1140 Pts. 5,5
131Koksa Agata0CRO4,0s 1
229Gevorgyan Nrane0ARM4,5w 1
315Borowik Monika1121POL5,0s 040-27,60
441Prochaieva Alina0UKR5,5w 1
514Haasova Timea1128SVK5,0s 040-27,20
617WCMBashirli Saadat1090AZE6,0w ½40-9,20
711Kuznecova Marija1138LAT5,5s 040-26,80
823Alexandri Dimitra0GRE3,5w 1
921Grakholskaya Anna1061RUS5,0s 1409,60
WCM Ismayilova Khanim 1145 AZE Rp:1151 Pts. 5,5
135Maklakova Naomi0LAT4,5s 0
231Koksa Agata0CRO4,0w 1
31CMSmietanska Wiktoria1433POL6,0s 040-6,40
426Cara Romeo Lavinia0ITA3,5w 1
539Pietryk Hanna0POL4,5s 1
641Prochaieva Alina0UKR5,5w 1
748Trunz Tamila0GER6,5s 0
817WCMBashirli Saadat1090AZE6,0w ½40-3,20
916Valente Sofia1115POR4,5s 14018,40
WCM Bashirli Saadat 1090 AZE Rp:1271 Pts. 6,0
142Sahin Ecrin Zeycan0TUR5,0w 1
21CMSmietanska Wiktoria1433POL6,0w ½4015,20
311Kuznecova Marija1138LAT5,5s 14022,80
48Korneva Elizaveta1208RUS5,5s 040-13,60
544Sordia Marta0GEO4,5w ½
66Huseynova Lala1261AZE5,5s ½409,20
729Gevorgyan Nrane0ARM4,5w 1
810WCMIsmayilova Khanim1145AZE5,5s ½403,20
914Haasova Timea1128SVK5,0w 14022,00
Rahimova Aysel 1303 AZE Rp:1480 Pts. 6,0
160Berndsen Soffia Arndis0ISL3,0w 1
24WCMVlasova Olesia1693RUS6,5s 14036,40
37Shukhman Anna1577RUS7,5s 040-6,80
410Peglau Charis1478GER6,0w 040-10,80
563Ingel Mica Bar0ISR4,0s 1
665Liashkevich Lizaveta0BLR6,0w 1
713Kirtadze Anastasia1391GEO5,5s 14024,80
85WCMSvergina Sofya1657RUS7,0s 040-4,40
912Stoll Lucia1398FRA5,0w 14025,20
Abbasova Zarifa 1252 AZE Rp:1219 Pts. 5,0
169Sidorenja Milena0BLR6,0s 0
251Mitzner Noa1035ISR3,0w 1408,80
371Sofieva Alexandra0FIN3,0s 1
42Gryga Daryna1756UKR5,5w 040-3,20
511Keerthana Easwar1434ENG4,5s ½409,60
667Maris Lauri0NED4,5w 0
747Thoroddsen Anna Katarina1081ISL3,5s 14010,80
853Khatkova Sofia1027RUS4,5w 1408,80
935Gkoutzouki Aikaterini Argyro1252GRE5,0s ½400,00
Zulfugarli Mahluga 1531 AZE Rp:1473 Pts. 4,0
177Spirkova Marija1015LAT2,5s 1403,20
217Alimova Dana1716RUS4,5w 040-10,40
369Zrmanovska Mihaela1254MKD4,0s 1406,80
423Basa Manasvita1668NED4,0w 14027,20
513Anacoglu Cisel1734TUR7,0s ½4010,40
611Alekseenko Mariya1750RUS6,5w 040-8,80
79WCMMikheeva Galina1776RUS6,5s 040-8,00
853Karavitaki Antonia1386GRE5,0w 040-27,60
957Morote Luna1347BEL4,0s ½40-9,60
WCM Gasimova Samra 1437 AZE Rp:1815 Pts. 6,0
14WFMZvereva Margarita1898RUS6,0w ½4016,80
212Tarasenka Aliaksandra1747BLR7,0s 040-5,60
370Paknyte Elzbieta1244LTU4,5w 14010,00
46Mihelic Vesna1854SLO5,0s 14036,80
518WCMZavivaeva Emilia1715RUS5,0w ½4013,20
616Dubovyk Anastasiia1721UKR5,0s 14033,60
734WCMGadasi Noam1540ISR4,5w ½405,60
810WCMKeskin Elif1775TUR5,5s ½4015,20
917Alimova Dana1716RUS4,5w 14033,60
Jafarova Aysel 1332 AZE Rp:1570 Pts. 5,0
118WCMZavivaeva Emilia1715RUS5,0w 040-3,60
280Orlova Darya0EST1,5s 1
330Berezovsky Fiorina1625MNC4,0w ½4014,00
428Lomakina Anzhelika1627UKR5,0s 040-6,00
522Cornileau Juliette1670FRA5,5w ½4015,20
674Smirnova Jekaterina1170EST3,5s 14011,60
717Alimova Dana1716RUS4,5w ½4016,40
840Blokhin Sofia1500EST4,5s 14028,80
916Dubovyk Anastasiia1721UKR5,0w ½4016,40
WCM Allahverdiyeva Ayan 2046 AZE Rp:2237 Pts. 8,0
155Mikhailina Elena1704RUS5,0w 1404,80
237Bellahcene Sofia1813FRA4,0s 1408,40
326WCMSovina Maria1856RUS5,5w 14010,00
420WCMMkrtchyan Mariam1881ARM6,5s ½40-8,80
556Tsotsonava Elene1701GEO4,5w 1404,40
614Wikar Martyna1974POL6,5w ½40-4,00
721Kuhar Larisa1877SLO5,0s 14011,20
86WFMEizaguerri Floris Maria2065ESP5,5s 14021,20
91WCMGarifullina Leya2106RUS6,0w 14023,20
WCM Ismayil Malak 1772 AZE Rp:2047 Pts. 6,5
188Popovic Mateja1262MNE3,0s 1403,20
215WCMLevitan Ronit1933ISR7,0w 14028,40
316WCMBondareva Daria1922RUS6,0w ½408,00
412WFMMironenko Galina1998RUS6,0s 040-8,40
518Juhasz Judit1897HUN6,0w ½406,80
67WFMLehaci Miruna-Daria2055ROU5,0s 14033,60
719WCMMarcinczyk Monika1885POL6,0w 14026,00
82WFMStepanyan Eva2101RUS5,5s ½4015,20
922Yakimova Mariya1875RUS5,0w 14025,60
Pashayeva Jamila 1411 AZE Rp:1564 Pts. 3,5
135Mihailova Alina1829MDA5,0s ½4016,80
231Zarebska Lena1848POL5,0w ½4016,80
348Ruzic Pia Marie1748SLO4,0s 040-4,80
460Otetea Ioana1689ROU3,0w 040-6,80
545Kroliczek Gabriela1758POL4,0s 040-4,40
693Zlatkova Ana1065MKD1,0w 1404,40
786Bondarevskaja Emilin1337EST3,0s 14016,00
851Moskaleva Arina1723RUS4,0w ½4014,40
938Goraj Barbara1796POL4,5s 040-3,60
WFM Beydullayeva Govhar 2184 AZE Rp:2212 Pts. 6,5
137WFMKatkov Michelle1865ISR4,5w 1405,20
224WFMHereklioglu Sude1976TUR4,5s 1409,20
322Grigorieva Yulia1992RUS6,5w 14010,00
42FMAntova Gabriela2293FID6,5s 040-14,00
526WCMStrukova Ksenia1967RUS4,5w 1408,80
629Kocyigit Buse Naz1950TUR5,0s ½40-11,60
710WFMUrh Zala2156SLO5,5w 14018,40
88WFMShpanko Nadiia2176UKR6,5w 14019,60
915WFMBulatova Kamaliya2043RUS7,5s 040-27,60
Heydarova Aytaj 2052 AZE Rp:1814 Pts. 3,5
145Lukacs Anna Kata1764HUN4,0w 1406,40
249Kulpa Zuzanna1731POL3,5s 1405,20
34WFMGoltseva Ekaterina2185RUS6,5w ½407,20
48WFMShpanko Nadiia2176UKR6,5s 040-13,20
529Kocyigit Buse Naz1950TUR5,0w 040-25,60
634Tomcikova Dominika1915SVK3,0s 14012,80
730Swiech Joanna1946POL5,5w 040-25,60
853Golsta Ramona1661LAT5,5s 040-36,40
951Staravoitava Hanna1717BLR4,5w 040-35,20
WFM Mammadova Susan 1853 AZE Rp:2255 Pts. 5,5
113WFMHrescak Ivana2185SLO6,5s ½4015,20
225Nemcova Karin2068CZE4,5w 14030,80
37WFMAntolak Julia2272POL5,0s ½4016,80
421WFMBlazeka Mihaela2098CRO5,0w 14032,00
55WIMSieber Fiona2290GER4,5s 040-3,20
623WFMPalma Maria2075ITA6,0w 040-8,80
724WFMKochukova Anna2068RUS5,0s 14030,80
88WIMGajcin Marina2228SRB5,0s 14036,40
94Berdnyk Mariia2291UKR5,5w ½4016,80
Azadaliyev Jahandar 1732 AZE Rp:1699 Pts. 8,0
140Filipe Gustavo Castro1114POR4,0s 1403,20
225Cruceru-Uceanu Tudor-Mihai1257ROU4,5w 1403,20
317Lebedev Artem S.1334RUS5,5s ½40-16,80
422Durucay Uygar1263TUR5,5w 1403,20
513Motoyama Wesley Winsen1375FRA6,5s 1404,40
63Hajdu Marton Abris1694HUN6,5w ½40-2,00
718Gordeev Denis1333RUS7,5w 1403,20
819Uskov Artem1320RUS6,5s 1403,20
98Averin Nikolay1438RUS6,0w 1406,00
Hasanli Ziya 1188 AZE Rp:1330 Pts. 6,0
172Tsyhanou Andrei0BLR5,0s 1
211Torok-Brandusan Darius1417ROU5,0w ½4011,60
329Vassis Michail1218GRE5,0s 14021,60
412Villa Tornero Alex1394ESP5,0s ½4010,40
54CMZverev Lev1682RUS6,0w 040-3,20
650Dotzer Lukas0AUT4,5w ½
767Shearsby Jude0ENG4,0s ½
839Ivanov Andrey1132MKD4,0w 14016,80
947Besou Hussain0GER5,0s 1
CM Suleymanov Ali 1747 AZE Rp:1660 Pts. 5,5
188Oloeriu Calin1330BEL4,0s 1403,20
255Shi William1519AUT5,0w 1408,40
349Ortiz Padro Pol1536ESP4,5s ½40-10,80
441Podolskyi Mykhailo1623UKR6,5w ½40-6,80
562Nguyen Thai Dang Vi1498CZE4,5s 1407,60
633Silva Daniel Frederico V1665POR6,0w ½40-4,40

Show complete list