Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship G-12 - 2018

Last update 02.09.2018 18:15:40, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds

Rk. NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1
Karmanova Olga Dm.1730RUS 42b1 45w1 16b1 2w1 15w1 8b0 9b½ 6w1 3w½7,00,048,052,5
2
Bashylina Luisa1817GER 40w1 13b1 26w1 1b0 35w1 5b1 8w1 3b0 9b17,00,048,052,5
3
Tarasenka Aliaksandra1747BLR 29b½ 11w1 9b0 71w1 45b1 27w1 17b1 2w1 1b½7,00,046,049,0
4
Anacoglu Cisel1734TUR 65w1 37b1 50w1 15b0 51w½ 35b1 10w½ 17b1 8w17,00,040,043,5
5
Kozachenko Maria1792UKR 71b1 18w1 8b0 20w1 23b1 2w0 25w1 10b½ 15w16,50,046,049,0
6
Alekseenko Mariya1750RUS 47w1 25b1 36w1 9b½ 8w0 51b1 15w1 1b0 16b16,50,044,048,0
7
WCMMikheeva Galina1776RUS 57w1 54b1 27w1 8b½ 9w0 25b0 51w1 31b1 18w16,50,040,544,5
8
WCMShubenkova Veronika1700RUS 77w1 21b1 5w1 7w½ 6b1 1w1 2b0 9w½ 4b06,00,052,054,5
9
Tsirekidze Barbare1413GEO 30w1 24b1 3w1 6w½ 7b1 15b½ 1w½ 8b½ 2w06,00,051,056,0
10
WFMZvereva Margarita1898RUS 11b½ 53w1 12b½ 36b½ 38w1 18w1 4b½ 5w½ 13b½6,00,046,050,0
11
WCMGasimova Samra1437AZE 10w½ 3b0 44w1 30b1 28w½ 26b1 37w½ 19b½ 41w16,00,042,547,0
12
Abramova Tatiana1516RUS 80w1 28b½ 10w½ 26b0 46w1 41b1 19w½ 30b½ 27w16,00,040,542,0
13
Denic Hana1631SRB 63w1 2w0 42b½ 38b0 77w1 29b1 35w1 37b1 10w½6,00,039,542,0
14
Mroz Lena1685POL 39b½ 29w0 61w0 44b½ 81w1 70b1 57w1 50b1 25w16,00,033,535,0
15
WCMGaal Zsoka2008HUN 48b1 58w1 41b1 4w1 1b0 9w½ 6b0 43w1 5b05,50,046,550,5
16
Karacsonyi Kata1961HUN 67w1 23b1 1w0 25b½ 21w1 37b½ 50w1 18b½ 6w05,50,043,547,0
17
Van Foreest Machteld2135NED 38w½ 34b1 35w0 50b1 54w1 31b1 3w0 4w0 36b15,50,041,545,5
18
Dakic Marta1614SRB 70w1 5b0 77w1 61b1 26w1 10b0 21w1 16w½ 7b05,50,041,544,0
19
WCMKeskin Elif1775TUR 49b1 36w0 39b½ 40w½ 47b1 43w1 12b½ 11w½ 20b½5,50,040,044,5
20
Rozmanec Pia1523SLO 79w1 26b0 52w1 5b0 39w½ 55b½ 46w1 28b1 19w½5,50,039,041,5
21
Gasparyan Milena1518ARM 82b1 8w0 66b1 58w1 16b0 40w1 18b0 22w½ 43b15,50,039,039,5
22
Roebers Eline1857NED 34w½ 44b1 38w1 35b0 25w0 28b1 36w½ 21b½ 37w15,50,038,543,0
23
WCMCherepanova Evita1660RUS 62b1 16w0 47b1 39w1 5w0 50b0 52w1 36b½ 38w15,50,038,041,5
24
Cornileau Juliette1670FRA 73b1 9w0 40b½ 42w0 33b½ 76w1 53b1 32w½ 45b15,50,036,539,0
25
Korovina Yana1556RUS 72b1 6w0 46b1 16w½ 22b1 7w1 5b0 27w½ 14b05,00,046,049,0
26
Dubovyk Anastasiia1721UKR 60b1 20w1 2b0 12w1 18b0 11w0 40b½ 47w1 33b½5,00,044,048,0
27
Donchenko Ekaterina1673RUS 46w1 32b1 7b0 29w1 37w½ 3b0 38w1 25b½ 12b05,00,043,548,0
28
WCMZavivaeva Emilia1715RUS 33b1 12w½ 29b½ 32w½ 11b½ 22w0 42b1 20w0 39b15,00,042,547,0
29
Karavitaki Antonia1386GRE 3w½ 14b1 28w½ 27b0 59b½ 13w0 54w1 51b1 31w½5,00,042,046,0
30
Mihelic Vesna1854SLO 9b0 56w½ 76b1 11w0 53b1 42w½ 34b1 12w½ 32b½5,00,040,543,0
31
Lomakina Anzhelika1627UKR 53b0 73w1 60b½ 33w1 32b1 17w0 62b1 7w0 29b½5,00,038,541,5
32
Fizerova Lucie1456CZE 75w1 27w0 56b1 28b½ 31w0 52b½ 55w1 24b½ 30w½5,00,037,540,5
33
Jafarova Aysel1332AZE 28w0 80b1 54w½ 31b0 24w½ 61b1 41w½ 35b1 26w½5,00,037,038,5
34
Lindstad Livia1433NOR 22b½ 17w0 43b0 76w½ 72b1 73w1 30w0 52b1 50w15,00,034,537,0
35
Blokhin Sofia1500EST 56b½ 76w1 17b1 22w1 2b0 4w0 13b0 33w0 62b14,50,043,546,0
36
Zabrzanska Weronika1545POL 61w1 19b1 6b0 10w½ 43b0 56w1 22b½ 23w½ 17w04,50,043,046,5
37
WCMGadasi Noam1540ISR 66b1 4w0 62b1 41w1 27b½ 16w½ 11b½ 13w0 22b04,50,043,046,5
38
Sippola Sara-Olivia1450FIN 17b½ 43w1 22b0 13w1 10b0 59w1 27b0 62w1 23b04,50,042,045,5
39
Sichinava Mariam1303GEO 14w½ 68b1 19w½ 23b0 20b½ 45w1 43b0 48w1 28w04,50,041,044,5
40
Badalyan Seda1408ARM 2b0 63w1 24w½ 19b½ 61w1 21b0 26w½ 41b0 65w14,50,040,043,5
41
Alimova Dana1716RUS 64w1 51b1 15w0 37b0 42b1 12w0 33b½ 40w1 11b04,50,040,043,5
42
Salajan Stefania1359ROU 1w0 74b1 13w½ 24b1 41w0 30b½ 28w0 67b½ 68w14,50,040,043,0
43
Nordquelle Amelia1627NOR 44w½ 38b0 34w1 55b1 36w1 19b0 39w1 15b0 21w04,50,039,543,5
44
Paknyte Elzbieta1244LTU 43b½ 22w0 11b0 14w½ 48b½ 60w1 49b½ 65b½ 67w14,50,038,542,0
45
Larre Linnea1536NOR 74w1 1b0 55w½ 70b1 3w0 39b0 63w1 64b1 24w04,50,038,041,0
46
Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania1299LAT 27b0 75w1 25w0 63b1 12b0 58w1 20b0 49w½ 72b14,50,036,539,5
47
Petricenco Ana1393MDA 6b0 72w1 23w0 75b1 19w0 63b½ 70w1 26b0 61w14,50,035,538,5
48
Katter Marlene1447AUT 15w0 52b0 72w½ 68b½ 44w½ 78w1 56b1 39b0 55w14,50,033,035,5
49
Smirnova Jekaterina1399LAT 19w0 61b0 74w1 52b½ 70w0 77b1 44w½ 46b½ 64w14,50,031,534,0
50
Kucharska Helena1349POL 69b1 59w1 4b0 17w0 58b1 23w1 16b0 14w0 34b04,00,042,546,0
51
Zulfugarli Mahluga1531AZE 78b1 41w0 53b1 59w1 4b½ 6w0 7b0 29w0 60b½4,00,041,544,0
52
Thatte Nandinee1282ENG 58b0 48w1 20b0 49w½ 60b1 32w½ 23b0 34w0 76b14,00,038,040,5
53
Zrmanovska Mihaela1254MKD 31w1 10b0 51w0 65b1 30w0 67b1 24w0 57b½ 54w½4,00,037,040,5
54
Berezovsky Fiorina1625MNC 81b1 7w0 33b½ 60w1 17b0 62w0 29b0 78w1 53b½4,00,036,037,5
55
Levchenko Marina1287EST 59b0 69w1 45b½ 43w0 71b1 20w½ 32b0 58w1 48b04,00,035,538,5
56
Sukyte Kotryna0LTU 35w½ 30b½ 32w0 77b½ 68w1 36b0 48w0 63b1 57w½4,00,034,537,0
57
Stagno Milena1404MLT 7b0 81w1 59b0 62w½ 73b½ 66w1 14b0 53w½ 56b½4,00,034,536,0
58
Oz Irem Ezra1654TUR 52w1 15b0 64w1 21b0 50w0 46b0 75w1 55b0 74w14,00,034,037,0
59
Basa Manasvita1668NED 55w1 50b0 57w1 51b0 29w½ 38b0 64w0 61b½ 71w14,00,032,535,5
60
Morote Luna1347BEL 26w0 79b1 31w½ 54b0 52w0 44b0 81w1 70b1 51w½4,00,032,033,5
61
Smirnova Jekaterina1170EST 36b0 49w1 14b1 18w0 40b0 33w0 69b1 59w½ 47b03,50,038,542,0
62
Sergejeva Sofija1287LAT 23w0 67b1 37w0 57b½ 64w1 54b1 31w0 38b0 35w03,50,035,539,0
63
Lapushnian Maya1262ISR 13b0 40b0 80w1 46w0 69b1 47w½ 45b0 56w0 78b13,50,034,035,5
64
Spada Vittoria1335ITA 41b0 78w1 58b0 66w½ 62b0 71w1 59b1 45w0 49b03,50,031,534,0
65
Trgovac Marta1374CRO 4b0 66w0 82b1 53w0 78b0 79w1 73b1 44w½ 40b03,50,031,532,0
66
Adlen Noya1153ISR 37w0 65b1 21w0 64b½ 67w½ 57b0 71w½ 68b0 79w13,50,031,033,5
67
Romanova Ela1446SVK 16b0 62w0 78b1 73w½ 66b½ 53w0 76b1 42w½ 44b03,50,031,033,5
68
Ray Hiya1643WLS 76b½ 39w0 71b0 48w½ 56b0 72w1 78b½ 66w1 42b03,50,029,532,0
69
Sala Giulia1723ITA 50w0 55b0 70w0 79b1 63w0 81b1 61w0 74b½ 80b13,50,025,026,5
70
Macharashvili Ana1228GEO 18b0 71w½ 69b1 45w0 49b1 14w0 47b0 60w0 75b½3,00,035,538,5
71
Kaliontzaki Argyro Evanthia1404GRE 5w0 70b½ 68w1 3b0 55w0 64b0 66b½ 82w1 59b03,00,035,035,5
72
Lazovic Emilija1172SRB 25w0 47b0 48b½ 74w½ 34w0 68b0 82b1 73w1 46w03,00,033,033,5
73
Misiuk Monika1288LTU 24w0 31b0 79w1 67b½ 57w½ 34b0 65w0 72b0 82w13,00,032,032,5
74
Eremina Viktoria1132RUS 45b0 42w0 49b0 72b½ 79w0 80b1 77w1 69w½ 58b03,00,029,030,5
75
Vyas Alisha0ENG 32b0 46b0 81w1 47w0 76b0 82w1 58b0 77b½ 70w½3,00,027,528,0
76
Tokranova Evelina1280LAT 68w½ 35b0 30w0 34b½ 75w1 24b0 67w0 79b½ 52w02,50,034,036,5
77
Selvik Elma1310NOR 8b0 82w1 18b0 56w½ 13b0 49w0 74b0 75w½ 81b½2,50,033,534,0
78
Spirkova Marija1015LAT 51w0 64b0 67w0 80b1 65w1 48b0 68w½ 54b0 63w02,50,030,031,5
79
Hadziabdic Nadja0BIH 20b0 60w0 73b0 69w0 74b1 65b0 80w1 76w½ 66b02,50,028,530,0
80
Orlova Darya0EST 12b0 33w0 63b0 78w0 82b½ 74w0 79b0 81b1 69w01,51,027,528,0
81
Camacho Filipa Fernandes Brit1229POR 54w0 57b0 75b0 82w1 14b0 69w0 60b0 80w0 77w½1,50,028,529,0
82
Mosurovic Milena0MNE 21w0 77b0 65w0 81b0 80w½ 75b0 72w0 71b0 73b00,50,025,026,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)