Aparellaments/Resultats

5. Ronda El 2018/10/20 A les 16.30

T.Núm.NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomEloNúm.
18Serentill Tost Eduard 17984 1 - 04 Castellanos Crespo Julián Enrique 172837
218Ballester Valls Juan Antonio 1776 0 - 14 Gonzalez Avellana Santiago 175327
324Fernandez-Huerta Castillo Diego 1758 1 - 0 Castellanos Garcia Alvaro 173932
42Sanchez Viana Jordi 18223 1 - 03 Montero Olmos Javier 168555
520Cutura Sole Alexandre 17693 0 - 13 Estebaranz Sabata Jordi 166262
645Montserrat Perez Pau 17203 1 - 03 Fernandez-Huerta Rodriguez-Marto Sergio 161665
757Berenguer Lobo Marc Manel 16803 0 - 1 Ruiz Talavera Adolfo 18221
84Gomez Serra Artur 1814 ½ - ½ Añor Casas Daniel 174531
935Moreno Pino Pedro 1731 1 - 0 Valios Blanco Xavier 17969
1014Vazquez Cortes Carlos 1786 0 - 1 Franquesa Llopart Albert 173933
1147Banzo Sabate David 1713 0 - 1 Segui Blanes Gerard 178015
1243Ayats Andreu Roger 1720 0 - 1 Romeu Viladot Emili 177717
1323Febrero Perez Lluis 1758 1 - 0 Ayats Masana Elies 166760
145Aullon Lopez Gabriel 18122 1 - 02 Márquez Macarro Juan Manuel 171646
1512Alegre Menarguez Pere 17892 1 - 02 Farell Duran Josep 171248
1649Roma Alsina Jaume 17102 1 - 02 Munne Duran Jordi 178813
1716Tutusaus Carbo Josep M. 17802 1 - 02 Martinez Herrador Octavio 169951
1858Laso Llorente Yolanda 16792 0 - 12 Garrido Galbas Josep 177319
1961Latorre Coma Antoni 16632 1 - 02 Segarra Gonzalez Jordi 176921
2022Mateu Vives Marcel 17632 1 - 02 Bernat Mor Juli 169053
2169Gili Fernandez Guillermo 15792 0 - 12 Campmany Sole Joan 173234
2236Mestre Costas Jordi 17292 1 - 02 Gardner Leo 168854
2338Gardner Richard 17242 1 - 02 Marin Ripoll Marti 147178
2489Lazaro Del Arco Martina 13442 0 - 12 Comajuncosas Casasayas Josep 172339
2563Moya Sardà Amadeu 1645 1 - 0 Riera Escayola Josep 175725
2664Baroja Allo Carlos 1618 0 - 1 Santacruz Garcia Francesc 172341
2784Alegre Bosch Blai 1437 0 - 1 Via Ventura Marius 172342
2875Poyan Cobelli Alex 1490 1 - 0 Escamilla Pozo Pablo 172044
2985Forado Chokron Matias 1418 0 - 1 Argemi Bartolome Domenec 168456
3079Diaz-Heredero Nuñez Antonio 14641 0 - 11 Altemir Gubankov Sebastian 18193
3111Torrents Busquet Foix 17911 1 - 01 Añor Corbera Unai 147977
3283Moya Sarda Bernat 14431 1 - 01 Rovira Farre Josep 160866
3386Orellana Romero Hugo 14161 0 - 11 Codina Casals Joan 159467
3487López Martín Nil 14001 1 - 01 Orellana Romero Daniel 155971
3591Gomez Font Joel 13081 0 - 11 Lamata Melero Daniel 151874
3659Gili Esplugas Jose Antonio 1668½ ½ - ½½ Lopez-Pizarro Araujo Diego 157670
3772Gracia Asensio Carmen 1553½ 0 - 1½ Membrives Cano Diego 159268
3882Claramunt Junyent Maria 1446½ 1 - 00 Uroz Lopez Ibai 148276
3988Navarro Vendrell Victor 13840 ½ - ½0 Gardner Luis Eduard 131690
406Duran Vilchez Manuel 18111 0 Sense emparellar
417Comajuncosas Casasayas Francesc 18032 0 Sense emparellar
4210Bertran Sala Josep 1792 0 Sense emparellar
4326Lopez Arjona Emilio 17553 0 Sense emparellar
4428Vecino I Medina Alba 17521 0 Sense emparellar
4529Fernandez Macarron Mariano 1748 0 Sense emparellar
4630Pinyol Llora Julia 1747 0 Sense emparellar
4740Garcia Lorente Antonio 17232 0 Sense emparellar
4850Prat Diez Biel 17061 0 Sense emparellar
4952Andrino Cubino Simon 16960 0 Sense emparellar
5073Escoriza Gallardo Pedro 15291 0 Sense emparellar
5180Cevallos Burgos Ricci Daniel 14620 0 Sense emparellar
5281Hidalgo Muñoz Jose 14610 0 Sense emparellar