Aparellaments/Resultats

3. Ronda El 2018/09/29 A les 16.30

T.Núm.NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomEloNúm.
111MKSanfeliu Fabregas Albert 21722 0 - 12 IMHernando Rodrigo Julio Antonio 22844
25MKJimenez Ruano Adrian 22442 ½ - ½2 Riera Montano Ramon 207515
33FMEsplugas Esteve Vicenc 2304 1 - 02 Roca Calaf Jordi 201024
435Ros Alonso Joana 1960 0 - 1 IMGual Pascual Antonio 23942
522Colet Fernandez Josep 2016 0 - 1 Nieto Farreny Francesc 21919
610MKRivas Garcia Victor 2182 ½ - ½ Alves Garcia Eric 199927
714Gonzalez Cuervo Eloy 2113 1 - 0 Oladiran Sharaibi Olufemi 200925
818Sirera Bargallo Tomas 2048 1 - 0 Garcia Espelta Josep 199429
932Garcia Ruiz Adrian 19831 - - +1 GMMunoz Miguel 24711
107IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. 22301 1 - 01 MKBorrellas Comellas Josep 193236
1134Calle Ordonez Albert 19781 0 - 11 MKCampos Olaya Israel 22188
1216Draghici Flutur Gavril 20601 1 - 01 Roca Planas Edgar 191039
1349Soidan Parcerisas Manel 18451 0 - 11 Ayala Abenza Jose Luis 201921
1426Martin Barcelo Carles 20021 ½ - ½1 Canela Gimenez Maria Concepcion 188542
1530Fabregas Fontanet Antonio 19901 1 - 01 Sanchez Martin Marc 174454
1612MKRos Alonso Jaume 2163½ 0 - 1½ Ruiz Herrero Victor 186546
1738Torrents Busquet Marti 1925½ ½ - ½½ MKLacasta Palacio Joaquim 212213
1841Lluverol Torrents Salvador 1894½ 0 - 1½ CMFernandez-Diaz Mascort Miguel 205517
1943Fernandez Sevilla Francisco 1880½ ½ - ½½ Segarra Calderer Albert 202819
2047Granados Tello Roman 1854½ ½ - ½½ Luque Castells Jordi 201123
2128Gonzalez Danilow Aleynovitch 1995½ 1 - 0½ Marti Olivella Gerard 184748
2245Hernando Rodrigo Inmaculada 1866½ 1 - 0½ Rodriguez Becerro Miquel 198931
236FMGomez Jurado Luis Alberto 22350 1 - 00 Alcala Gonzalez Cesar 187044
2420MKCastells Briones Miquel 20220 0 - 10 Freixas Bosch Josep 182950
2553Estruch Andreu Guim 17800 ½ - ½0 Soler Bel Josep 192837
2652Tejedor Cros Andreu 18080 1 bye
2733Creus Sola Andreu 19810 0 Sense emparellar
2840Rius Colomer Lluis Albert 1905½ 0 Sense emparellar
2951Valle Romeu Marc 18220 0 Sense emparellar