Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IRT METRÓPOLE RÁPIDO

Last update 01.09.2018 23:20:11, Creator/Last Upload: metrópole xadrez clube

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1FMMenna Barreto Felipe Kubiaki5192119757BRA22322205Itajai-SC
2FMMenna Barreto Luiz Ney5512100355BRA22222201Porto Alegre
3FMSouza Ivan Boere3682100312BRA22172211Santa Maria
4Deste Dayan Kuhn333082146681BRA20792106Viamão
5Fonseca Luis Ernesto Serra Azul15462132567BRA19462013Porto Alegre
6Dornelles Marcio Neron Camargo349062146673BRA18821958Porto Alegre
7Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes349472134560BRA18631966S60Santa Maria
8Da Silva Joao Carlos Orguim220302121654BRA18341919Porto Alegre
9Uema Gustavo Palacios Fraga430702184265BRA18192007Viamão
10Sardi Sergio Augusto368072173689BRA17881856Porto Alegre
11Karoly Janos Michael287612174707BRA17381862Canoas
12Calsing Ado321622740074BRA16971920Novo Hamburgo
13Uema Guilherme Palacios Fraga430752184257BRA16761922Viamão
14Borba da Rosa Rodrigo424402173514BRA16191776Novo Hamburgo
15Da Silva Pedro Cesar Nunes445632186225BRA15891781S60Porto Alegre
16Da Fonseca Junior Paulo Jair M.324692186209BRA15821808Porto Alegre
17Capp Guilherme4920322715410BRA15661777U18Porto Alegre
18Da Silva Anderson Batista Brum440172186217BRA15401841Porto Alegre
19Bardefeld Soares Letícia Geovana429152180197BRA15301891wNovo Hamburgo
20Bischoff Alvaro Walmarth5559122743537BRA15231793São Leopoldo
21Rovira Carlos Pereira441152192152BRA15081725Viamão
22Valle Arthur Osiris Do436502180502BRA15011786Canoas
23Buchatski Sadi4773822705988BRA14441708S60Porto Alegre
24Taketa Raykon Shizuka4927562400606BRA14371804U18Sapucaia do Sul
25Kuciak Alexandre452292195992BRA14011672Porto Alegre
26Ribeiro Luiz Felipe Roballo4989622716343BRA13251748Porto Alegre
27Nunes da Silva Tadeu Fernando456462192055BRA13201629S60Porto Alegre
28Bischoff Rafael Stumpf5523922743545BRA13021759U18São Leopoldo
29Cesa Carlos Alberto305362191857BRA12561504S60Porto Alegre
30Pereira Mariana Sebolt5358022740473BRA12021758wU18Sapucaia do Sul
31Evangelista Mario Correa5536822734031BRA11501763S60Porto Alegre
32Calsing Enzo Guedes5486922740449BRA01800U18Novo Hamburgo
33Becker Werner Cantalicio Joao857BRA01787S60Porto Alegre
34Figueira Charles Martins4926822721177BRA01787U18Sapucaia do Sul
35Mendes Netto Americo Ribeiro56244BRA00S60Porto Alegre
36Spat Jose Nilton Morais54336BRA00S60Porto Alegre