IRT METRÓPOLE RÁPIDO

Organizer(s)METRÓPOLE XADREZ CLUBE
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorWALDIR JOSÉ RABUSKE
Chief ArbiterAI CÉSAR BRASIL VIEGAS-FIDE 2137917
ArbiterAA CATHARINA WERNER - ID 1159 - GEORGE KAUE MARTH BITENCOURT - ID 1151 - MARCIO BIDIGARAY - ID 1153
Time control15min KO ou 10min + 5s
LocationSede do Metrópole Xadrez Clube - Rua Vigário José Inácio, 263 - Porto Alegre-RS
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2018/09/01
Rating-Ø1013
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 10.08.2018 21:16:33, Creator/Last Upload: metrópole xadrez clube

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1Da Silva João Carlos Orguim220302121654BRA18341919ABSPG Porto Alegre
2FMGattass Allan287252111497BRA00ABSPG Porto Alegre
3FMMenna Barreto Felipe Kubiaki5192119757BRA00ABSPG Itajai-SC
4Aragão José Luiz5631BRA00VETPorto Alegre
5Arandia Angel Walter Kuajara53507BRA00VET35,07 Porto Alegre
6Bidigaray Marcio Bidgaray9292132508BRA00VET35,08 Porto Alegre
7Bischoff Alvaro Walmarth55591BRA00ABS35,09 São Leopoldo
8Bischoff Rafael Stumpf55239BRA00S1835,10 Leopoldo
9Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes349472134560BRA00VETSanta Maria
10Brito Lucas Gabriel51787BRA00S1835,27 São Leopoldo
11Buchatski Sadi4773822705988BRA00S6035,11 Porto Alegre
12Calsing Ado3216BRA00ABS35,28 Novo Hamburgo
13Calsing Enzo Guedes5486922740449BRA00S1835,29 Novo Hamburgo
14Carvalho Pedro Tibulo5113222725059BRA00U1835,30Porto Alegre
15Cesa Carlos Alberto305362191857BRA00VET35,12 Porto Alegre
16Crespo Antonio Rogerio41632121638BRA00ABSPorto Alegre
17Da Fonseca Junior Paulo Jair324692186209BRA00ABS35,06 Porto Alegre
18Da Silva Anderson Batista Bru440172186217BRA00ABS35,13 Porto Alegre
19Da Silva Pedro Cesar Nunes445632186225BRA00VET35,14 Porto Alegre
20Dalla Valle Andre465932195950BRA00ABSBento Gonçalves
21De Mello Joao Luiz416562171716BRA00VET35,15 Porto Alegre
22Dillenburg Alberto Francisco374852150115BRA00VETCampo Bom
23Dornelles Marcio Neron Camarg349062146673BRA00ABSPorto Alegre
24Dos Santos Luis Fernando Quadrado53469BRA00ABSEsteio
25Evangelista Mario Correa5536822734031BRA00VET35,16 Porto Alegre
26Fabris Mario Henrique289412132559BRA00ABS35,17 Porto Alegre
27Ferreira Vitor Hugo Vieira79162119765BRA00ABS35,18 Porto Alegre
28Fonseca Luis Ernesto Serra Az15462132567BRA00ABS35,03 Porto Alegre
29Formolo Rafael Marcos5381122738835BRA00U18Stª Maria
30Friedrich Carlos Ernesto G.377302170868BRA00VET35,19 Porto Alegre
31Gomes Homero Araujo304392136783BRA00VET35,20 Porto Alegre
32Graebin Nicoly Alves440952182386BRA00wU18Novo Hamburgo
33Karoly Janos Michael287612174707BRA00ABS35,01 Canoas
34Kuciak Alexandre452292195992BRA00ABSPorto Alegre
35Liesenfeld Marcelo Leonardo440322182416BRA00S18N. Hamburgo
36Lopes Da Luz Paulo9562148730BRA00VETPorto Alegre
37Lopez Marcos Daniel316572173573BRA00ABSPorto Alegre
38Martins Eveline Silva222922123428BRA00wFEMSão Leopoldo
39Mendes Netto Americo Ribeiro56244BRA00VET35,21 Porto Alegre
40Mentges Antonio Esidio211072121964BRA00VETCampo Bom
41Moro Luiz Osorio P.256272146738BRA00VETPorto Alegre
42Nunes da Silva Tadeu Fernando456462192055BRA00VETPorto Alegre
43Pereira Armando Scharlau1052122006BRA00VETSão Leopoldo
44Pereira Carlos Pequer466132196018BRA00VET35,22 Guaiba
45Pereira Mariana Sebolti53580BRA00wS1835,23 Sapucaia do Sul
46Perondi Rodolfo Antonio224252170949BRA00ABS35,24 Porto Alegre
47Prochnow Marcos Alberto382772148412BRA00ABS35,25 Porto Alegre
48Ribeiro Luiz Felipe Roballo4989622716343BRA00 ABS35,02 Porto Alegre
49Rocha Neto Ary Batista52544BRA00ABSCanoas
50Rodrigues Jose Monteiro456482192136BRA00VETPorto Alegre
51Rosa Jonas Dilemburg444542192144BRA00ABSPorto Alegre
52Rosa Silvio de Oliveira366742173530BRA00VETViamão
53Rovira Carlos Pereira441152192152BRA00ABS35,04 Viamão
54Sardi Sergio Augusto368072173689BRA00ABS35,05 Porto Alegre
55Souza Oscar Da Luz56243BRA00VETGuiaba
56Spat Jose Nilton Morais34336BRA00VETPorto Alegre
57Taketa Raycon Shizuka4927562400606BRA00S18Sapucaia do Sul
58Tambara Newton450982192217BRA00VETPorto Alegre
59Teixeira Guilherme Vargas343232140187BRA00ABSPorto Alegre
60Teles Lucas Marquetotti444652192225BRA00U18Porto Alegre
61Uema Gustavo Palacios Fraga430702184265BRA00ABS35,32 Viamão
62Valle Arthur Osiris Do436502180502BRA00ABS35,26 Canoas
63Venter Paulo Regis118532134284BRA00VET35,31 Blumenau-SC
64Zamperetti Larissa Borba5120422725075BRA00wFEMPorto Alegre