Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

V LLAMPEC D'ESCACS Memorial Pere Coromines - L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT 2018

Darrera actualització18.08.2018 22:10:27, Creador/Darrera càrrega: josep m. camell jane

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomEloTipusGrClub/Ciutat
1FMEsplugas Esteve Vicenç2393Valls C.E.
2cmMontell Lorenzo Joan C.2336Reus Deportiu
3cmFernandez Soriano Ruben2322Valls C.E.
4Rodriguez Adell Aaron2290Valls C.E.
5cmAño Tafalla Santiago2285Peo Vuit, C.E.
6cmFernandez Alonso Miquel A.2258Reus Deportiu
7cmAccensi Estrada M.Angel2228Tortosa C.E.
8Madria Garriga Vidal2174Cambrils, Unio Escacs.
9Guasch Figuerola Agusti2161Valls C.E.
10Moreno Robert Eduard2103Reus Deportiu
11Ngy Nazarenko anatoliy2095ADnipro
12Ribes Cabrera Josep Ll.2091ACambrils, Unio Escacs.
13Cortes Simon Pedro Antonio2065AReus Deportiu
14Ribes Cabrera Jordi2065AEscola Escacs Salou
15Gil Ortiz Jordi2025AReus, Escacs C.E.
16Costa Berengue Joan2015ACambrils, Unio Escacs.
17Latre Ferrer Jose Antonio1987AHospitalet De L'infant C.E.
18Romeu De La Cruz Josep1970ATorredembarra C.E.
19Añó Pla Gerard1967U12APeo Vuit, C.E.
20Girones Batiste Jesús1967ACambrils, Unio Escacs.
21Jove Barbera Josep Lluis1967AMasdenverge C.E.
22Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria1946BGeva-Cea C.E.
23John Madria Joseph1928BCambrils, Unio Escacs.
24Dosaiguas Bonne Jaime José1906BTorredembarra C.E.
25Guasch Guasch Ferran1877BValls C.E.
26Pino Muñoz Francisca1871BConstanti, C.E.
27Villaden Isern Joaquim1831BSelva Del Camp, La C.E.
28Colomé Lluch Àlvaro1804BPeo Vuit, C.E.
29Ferrer Joyera Oscar1802Cerap Riudoms
30Lorenzo Carrasco Josep1793CHospitalet De L'infant C.E.
31Caixal Pique Jordi1792CSelva Del Camp, La C.E.
32Velasco Morros Amadeo1787CSelva Del Camp, La C.E.
33Escur Hereu Joaquim1774CVallfogona C.E.
34Gimeno Gimeno Jose Carlos1769CLleida
35Ribera Veganzones Serni1752U12CGeva-Cea C.E.
36Serrat Claver David1749CAgrupación Artística Aragonesa
37Gardner Leo1706U12CSitges Prado Suburenc, C.E.
38Camacho Rodriguez Antonio Jesús1700CHospitalet De L'infant C.E.
39Berna Elias Ricardo1699CZaragoza
40Fernandez Herce Ruben1699CClub ajedrez Alfaro (La Rioja)
41Fernández-Miranda López Manuel1699CZaragoza
42Ferrer Benito Rafael1699CHospitalet de l'infant
43Garreta Crespo Blas1699Cclub ajedrez monzon
44Garreta Nieto Maria1699Cclub ajedrez monzon
45López martos Juan1699CBarcelona
46Moreno Juan Antonio1699Francia
47Moreno Lucas1699Francia
48Perera Jaramago Demetrio1699Hospitalet de l'Infant
49Rubio Javier1699CZaragoza
50Tenerife Victor1699CRiudoms
51Terrón Merino Patricio1699CTerrassa
52Gardner Richard1685CSitges Prado Suburenc, C.E.
53Romeu Miracle Joel1641U14DTorredembarra C.E.
54Berna Fernandez-Miranda Arturo1599U10DArtur-Rey Fernando
55Canton Angel1599U10DHospitalet de l'Infant
56Canton Marc1599U12DHospitalet de l'Infant
57Carabantes Otal Laia1599U12DClub Ajedrez Monzon
58Cendegui Jaques Aniol1599U10DHospitalet de l’infant
59Domingo March Marc1599U12DEl Morell
60Domingo March Pau1599U10DEl Morell
61Fernandez Alvarez Mario1599U14DClub ajedrez Alfaro( La Rioja)
62Mendizabal Bengoetxea Urko1599U10DGros Xake Taldea/Donostia
63Quintilla Alonso Nicolas1599U12DBinefar
64Alba Feliu Marc1567DCastelldefels
65Romeu Miracle Jana1479U12DTorredembarra C.E.
66Barri Castell Joan1476U10DBalaguer C.E.
67Gil Cendegui Biel1425U14DHospitalet De L'infant C.E.
68Sierra Magrazó Lidia1421U12DEscola Escacs Salou
69Del Baño Pardina Raul1419U14DHospitalet De L'infant C.E.
70Mompel Ferruz Xavier1334U10DTortosa C.E.
71Gardner Luis Eduard1290U10DSitges Prado Suburenc, C.E.
Advertisement