Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

V LLAMPEC D'ESCACS Memorial Pere Coromines - L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT 2018

Darrera actualització18.08.2018 22:10:27, Creador/Darrera càrrega: josep m. camell jane

Aparellaments/Resultats

6. Ronda El 2018/08/18 A les 16:30

T.Núm.NomPts. ResultatPts. NomNúm.
13cmFernandez Soriano Ruben5 ½ - ½5 FMEsplugas Esteve Vicenç1
24Rodriguez Adell Aaron4 1 - 04 Guasch Figuerola Agusti9
35cmAño Tafalla Santiago4 1 - 04 Moreno Robert Eduard10
46cmFernandez Alonso Miquel A.4 1 - 04 Ribes Cabrera Josep Ll.12
536Serrat Claver David4 0 - 14 cmAccensi Estrada M.Angel7
614Ribes Cabrera Jordi4 0 - 1 Madria Garriga Vidal8
72cmMontell Lorenzo Joan C. 1 - 0 Caixal Pique Jordi31
818Romeu De La Cruz Josep 0 - 1 John Madria Joseph23
937Gardner Leo 0 - 13 Gil Ortiz Jordi15
1044Garreta Nieto Maria3 1 - 03 Cortes Simon Pedro Antonio13
1152Gardner Richard3 0 - 13 Añó Pla Gerard19
1263Quintilla Alonso Nicolas3 0 - 13 Girones Batiste Jesús20
1321Jove Barbera Josep Lluis3 1 - 03 Lorenzo Carrasco Josep30
1426Pino Muñoz Francisca3 0 - 13 Gimeno Gimeno Jose Carlos34
1528Colomé Lluch Àlvaro3 1 - 03 Rubio Javier49
1671Gardner Luis Eduard3 0 - 13 Ferrer Joyera Oscar29
1761Fernandez Alvarez Mario 0 - 1 Latre Ferrer Jose Antonio17
1853Romeu Miracle Joel 0 - 1 Villaden Isern Joaquim27
1924Dosaiguas Bonne Jaime José2 1 - 0 Gil Cendegui Biel67
2062Mendizabal Bengoetxea Urko2 0 - 12 Costa Berengue Joan16
2168Sierra Magrazó Lidia2 0 - 12 Guasch Guasch Ferran25
2257Carabantes Otal Laia2 0 - 12 Escur Hereu Joaquim33
2339Berna Elias Ricardo2 0 - 12 Garreta Crespo Blas43
2440Fernandez Herce Ruben2 1 - 02 Moreno Juan Antonio46
2541Fernández-Miranda López Manuel2 0 - 12 Alba Feliu Marc64
2666Barri Castell Joan2 1 - 0 Berna Fernandez-Miranda Arturo54
2750Tenerife Victor 0 - 1 Velasco Morros Amadeo32
2870Mompel Ferruz Xavier 1 - 0 Del Baño Pardina Raul69
2938Camacho Rodriguez Antonio Jesús1 1 - 01 Romeu Miracle Jana65
3060Domingo March Pau1 0 - 11 Moreno Lucas47
3148Perera Jaramago Demetrio1 0 - 11 Cendegui Jaques Aniol58
3256Canton Marc1 0 - 11 Domingo March Marc59
3355Canton Angel0 1 bye
3411Ngy Nazarenko anatoliy0 0 Sense emparellar
3522Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria0 0 Sense emparellar
3635Ribera Veganzones Serni0 0 Sense emparellar
3742Ferrer Benito Rafael0 0 Sense emparellar
3845López martos Juan0 0 Sense emparellar
3951Terrón Merino Patricio0 0 Sense emparellar
Advertisement