Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

V LLAMPEC D'ESCACS Memorial Pere Coromines - L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT 2018

Darrera actualització18.08.2018 22:10:27, Creador/Darrera càrrega: josep m. camell jane

Aparellaments/Resultats

4. Ronda El 2018/08/18 A les 16:30

T.Núm.NomPts. ResultatPts. NomNúm.
16cmFernandez Alonso Miquel A.3 0 - 13 FMEsplugas Esteve Vicenç1
22cmMontell Lorenzo Joan C.3 0 - 13 cmAño Tafalla Santiago5
38Madria Garriga Vidal3 0 - 13 cmFernandez Soriano Ruben3
44Rodriguez Adell Aaron3 0 - 13 cmAccensi Estrada M.Angel7
518Romeu De La Cruz Josep 0 - 1 Moreno Robert Eduard10
628Colomé Lluch Àlvaro2 0 - 12 Guasch Figuerola Agusti9
712Ribes Cabrera Josep Ll.2 1 - 02 Villaden Isern Joaquim27
814Ribes Cabrera Jordi2 1 - 02 Ferrer Joyera Oscar29
930Lorenzo Carrasco Josep2 1 - 02 Gil Ortiz Jordi15
1036Serrat Claver David2 1 - 02 Costa Berengue Joan16
1137Gardner Leo2 ½ - ½2 Latre Ferrer Jose Antonio17
1241Fernández-Miranda López Manuel2 0 - 12 Añó Pla Gerard19
1320Girones Batiste Jesús2 1 - 02 Escur Hereu Joaquim33
1444Garreta Nieto Maria2 0 - 12 John Madria Joseph23
1524Dosaiguas Bonne Jaime José2 0 - 12 Gimeno Gimeno Jose Carlos34
1626Pino Muñoz Francisca2 1 - 02 Gardner Richard52
1732Velasco Morros Amadeo 0 - 1 Caixal Pique Jordi31
1867Gil Cendegui Biel 0 - 1 Romeu Miracle Joel53
1954Berna Fernandez-Miranda Arturo1 0 - 11 Cortes Simon Pedro Antonio13
2057Carabantes Otal Laia1 0 - 11 Jove Barbera Josep Lluis21
2162Mendizabal Bengoetxea Urko1 0 - 11 Guasch Guasch Ferran25
2238Camacho Rodriguez Antonio Jesús1 0 - 11 Fernandez Alvarez Mario61
2339Berna Elias Ricardo1 0 - 11 Quintilla Alonso Nicolas63
2440Fernandez Herce Ruben1 1 - 01 Romeu Miracle Jana65
2543Garreta Crespo Blas1 0 - 11 Barri Castell Joan66
2664Alba Feliu Marc1 0 - 11 Moreno Juan Antonio46
2768Sierra Magrazó Lidia1 1 - 01 Moreno Lucas47
2848Perera Jaramago Demetrio1 0 - 11 Gardner Luis Eduard71
2970Mompel Ferruz Xavier1 0 - 11 Rubio Javier49
3050Tenerife Victor½ 1 - 00 Canton Angel55
3156Canton Marc0 0 - 1½ Del Baño Pardina Raul69
3258Cendegui Jaques Aniol0 0 - 10 Domingo March Marc59
3360Domingo March Pau0 1 bye
3411Ngy Nazarenko anatoliy0 0 Sense emparellar
3522Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria0 0 Sense emparellar
3635Ribera Veganzones Serni0 0 Sense emparellar
3742Ferrer Benito Rafael0 0 Sense emparellar
3845López martos Juan0 0 Sense emparellar
3951Terrón Merino Patricio0 0 Sense emparellar
Advertisement