Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

V LLAMPEC D'ESCACS Memorial Pere Coromines - L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT 2018

Darrera actualització18.08.2018 22:10:27, Creador/Darrera càrrega: josep m. camell jane

Aparellaments/Resultats

3. Ronda El 2018/08/18 A les 16:30

T.Núm.NomPts. ResultatPts. NomNúm.
11FMEsplugas Esteve Vicenç2 1 - 02 Ribes Cabrera Josep Ll.12
29Guasch Figuerola Agusti2 0 - 12 cmMontell Lorenzo Joan C.2
33cmFernandez Soriano Ruben2 1 - 02 Ribes Cabrera Jordi14
416Costa Berengue Joan2 0 - 12 Rodriguez Adell Aaron4
55cmAño Tafalla Santiago2 1 - 02 Girones Batiste Jesús20
619Añó Pla Gerard2 0 - 12 cmFernandez Alonso Miquel A.6
734Gimeno Gimeno Jose Carlos2 0 - 12 cmAccensi Estrada M.Angel7
852Gardner Richard2 0 - 12 Madria Garriga Vidal8
953Romeu Miracle Joel 0 - 1 Moreno Robert Eduard10
1031Caixal Pique Jordi 0 - 1 Romeu De La Cruz Josep18
1113Cortes Simon Pedro Antonio1 0 - 11 Gardner Leo37
1215Gil Ortiz Jordi1 1 - 01 Camacho Rodriguez Antonio Jesús38
1317Latre Ferrer Jose Antonio1 1 - 01 Berna Elias Ricardo39
1421Jove Barbera Josep Lluis1 0 - 11 Fernández-Miranda López Manuel41
1523John Madria Joseph1 1 - 01 Garreta Crespo Blas43
1646Moreno Juan Antonio1 0 - 11 Dosaiguas Bonne Jaime José24
1725Guasch Guasch Ferran1 0 - 11 Garreta Nieto Maria44
1849Rubio Javier1 0 - 11 Pino Muñoz Francisca26
1927Villaden Isern Joaquim1 1 - 01 Carabantes Otal Laia57
2061Fernandez Alvarez Mario1 0 - 11 Colomé Lluch Àlvaro28
2129Ferrer Joyera Oscar1 1 - 01 Mompel Ferruz Xavier70
2268Sierra Magrazó Lidia1 0 - 11 Lorenzo Carrasco Josep30
2333Escur Hereu Joaquim1 1 - 01 Alba Feliu Marc64
2471Gardner Luis Eduard1 0 - 11 Serrat Claver David36
2565Romeu Miracle Jana1 0 - 1½ Velasco Morros Amadeo32
2667Gil Cendegui Biel½ 1 - 0½ Tenerife Victor50
2769Del Baño Pardina Raul½ 0 - 10 Fernandez Herce Ruben40
2847Moreno Lucas0 1 - 00 Cendegui Jaques Aniol58
2959Domingo March Marc0 0 - 10 Perera Jaramago Demetrio48
3060Domingo March Pau0 0 - 10 Berna Fernandez-Miranda Arturo54
3155Canton Angel0 0 - 10 Mendizabal Bengoetxea Urko62
3263Quintilla Alonso Nicolas0 1 - 00 Canton Marc56
3366Barri Castell Joan0 1 bye
3411Ngy Nazarenko anatoliy0 0 Sense emparellar
3522Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria0 0 Sense emparellar
3635Ribera Veganzones Serni0 0 Sense emparellar
3742Ferrer Benito Rafael0 0 Sense emparellar
3845López martos Juan0 0 Sense emparellar
3951Terrón Merino Patricio0 0 Sense emparellar
Advertisement