Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

2nd Punggol North Junior Chess Championships 2018 - Under 12

Last update 09.07.2018 19:05:26, Creator/Last Upload: chess academy (singapore) pl

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypGr
1Ajayakrishna AnbarasanSGP0U10
2Ali Syed RayyanSGP0
3Andi Sharino Orked AleshaSGP0wU10
4Ang Yi-Chen JoshuaSGP0U10
5B.L ShaileshSGP0
6Bhagoji AmeyaSGP0U10
7Bhargava OjasSGP0
8Bhatia MedhanshSGP0U10
9Bisani YashSGP0
10Burman Ray PritishSGP0U10
11Chan Matthias Yeni YeungSGP0
12Chandrasekar PrithivirajSGP0U10
13Chang Hong Yu HenrisonSGP0U10
14Chee Zheng Rong CliffSGP0U10
15Chen Meng Ren MorganSGP0U10
16Cheng Chee Heng JaydenSGP0U10
17Cheng Tin Yu LincolnSGP0U10
18Chia Choy AnnSGP0wU10
19Chia Tiong Lue JacobSGP0U10
20Chitrada Dhruv RajSGP0U10
21Choomwattana PatnarinTHA0wU10
22Chung AndreSGP0U10
23Dalal Rania BhaveshSGP0wGRC
24Dasari AnjaliSGP0wGRCU10
25Devan Ghandhi SidhSGP0
26Dhanuka PranavSGP0U10
27F.A BaradhanSGP0
28Fan Xin YuSGP0wU10
29Ghosh DivyanshSGP0U10
30Goh Eik Jiat AlvinSGP0U10
31Goh JohannesSGP0U10
32Hariharan ShivSGP0U10
33Harith IrfanSGP0GRC
34Heng Cho FaiSGP0U10
35Heng Cho YawSGP0
36Heng Ghim Hong JovanSGP0
37Ho Yi-En IanSGP0
38Jegadeesan DhishitaSGP0wU10
39Jaiswal ItishSGP0
40Kapoor Ashir SaiSGP0U10
41Kapoor SatvikSGP0U10
42Kaushik AdityaSGP0U10
43KavinSGP0U10
44Khan Mustaqeem AliSGP0
45Koh Wun JinSGP0U10
46Lakshmi Narasimhan RahulSGP0
47Lau Zheng Xian RemusSGP0
48Lee I-ShiuoSGP0
49Lee Jia Hui IanSGP0U10
50Lee Zhi Ling JolinSGP0wU10
51Lim Jia Rui LucasSGP0GRCU10
52Lim Zi-Ming ZanderSGP0U10
53Liu En Yu AlvinSGP0
54Manghanani Ananya JasanSGP0w
55Mathur SuvanshSGP0
56Mitsuyama RikkaSGP0wU10
57Ong OliverSGP0U10
58Peh Yew KeeSGP0GRC
59Pillai Devadath SangeethSGP0GRCU10
60Rahidkumar ChakkalingamSGP0U10
61Sandhu Saajan SinghSGP0U10
62Shenoy KavinSGP0U10
63Sim Kai Rui ThaddeusSGP0
64Singh AarushSGP0
65Sivakumar AkashrajSGP0
66Soon Yi ChenSGP0U10
67Tan Jun Xun CaydenSGP0GRCU10
68Tan Kee Suan AlinaSGP0wU10
69Tan Yangyi IsaacSGP0U10
70Tan Yee Kou DamienSGP0U10
71Tan Yi Jun JonasSGP0U10
72Tan Zheng Kai KendrickSGP0
73Teo DaphneSGP0wU10
74Teu Kexin KlariceSGP0wU10
75Vemuri Hema KeertanaSGP0w
76Venkata Narayanaswamy DhaneshSGP0
77Wagh AbhimanyuSGP0U10
78Wee Hong YuanSGP0U10
79Yap Zhi Wei JovanSGP0GRC
80Yeo Xin YiSGP0wU10
81Lim Yen Jie SophieSGP0wU10
82Tan Xuan YingSGP0wU10
83Khoo Rui Yang SamuelSGP0U10
84Rakshanaa KalyanaramanSGP0wU12
85Dub DubSGP0
Advertisement