Spielerpaarungen

1. Runde am 14.09.2018 um 19,00h
Br.1  SV Stockerau 2Elo-6  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 1Elo2 : 3
1.1
Schirmbeck, Hannes, DI.
2111-FM
Hofmann, Thomas, Bsc
22770 - 1
1.2CM
Piringer, Florian, MMag.
2098-CM
Teuber, Andreas
21630 - 1
1.3
Nemetz, Markus
1956-
Sukopp, Karl, DI.
1933½ - ½
1.4
Stanivukovic, Drago
1889-
Hirsch, Andreas
19131 - 0
1.5
Leupold, Christian, Mag.
1874-
Pfeiffer, Gerhard, Dr.
1889½ - ½
Br.2  SGM Mistelbach/Altlichtenw 3Elo-5  SGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 2Elo4 : 1
2.1
Hecko, Dusan
2053-
Schmidrathner, Christian
20800 - 1
2.2
Blaha, Petr, Ing.
2023-
Kadletz, Karl
1867+ - -
2.3
Pribitzer, Stefan
1967-
Seidler, Dieter
19521 - 0
2.4
Englisch, Dieter
1993-
Schiessl, Paul
17371 - 0
2.5
Wetzenkircher, Markus
1873-
Filzmaier, Bruno, Doz.
17341 - 0
Br.3  SK Raika Eggenburg 1Elo-4  SV Wolkersdorf 1Elo2½:2½
3.1
Pernerstorfer, Johannes
2068-
Schmid, Thomas, DI.Dr.
2095½ - ½
3.2MK
Rogetzer, Klaus
2004-
Linhart, Felix
17940 - 1
3.3
Pernerstorfer, Max
1868-
Lahofer, Christian
17871 - 0
3.4
Pernerstorfer, Rudolf
1836-
Hödl, Robert
17780 - 1
3.5
Zeindl, Christoph
1837-
Schmid, Christoph
16871 - 0
2. Runde am 28.09.2018 um 19,00h
Br.6  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 1Elo-4  SV Wolkersdorf 1Elo2½:2½
1.1FM
Hofmann, Thomas, Bsc
2277-MK
Sadilek, Maximilian
2208½ - ½
1.2CM
Teuber, Andreas
2163-
Schmid, Thomas, DI.Dr.
20950 - 1
1.3
Löschnauer, Rüdiger
1903-
Schindler, Gerhard, Mag.
1781½ - ½
1.4
Hirsch, Andreas
1913-
Kühnert, Simon
1681½ - ½
1.5
Pfeiffer, Gerhard, Dr.
1889-
Schmid, Christoph
16871 - 0
Br.5  SGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 2Elo-3  SK Raika Eggenburg 1Elo2 : 3
2.1
Schmidrathner, Christian
2080-CM
Bauer, Thomas
21540 - 1
2.2
Reinwald, Patrick
2134-
Pernerstorfer, Johannes
20681 - 0
2.3
Seidler, Dieter
1952-
Pernerstorfer, Max
18681 - 0
2.4
Merei, David
1854-
Zeindl, Christoph
18370 - 1
2.5
Schiessl, Paul
1737-
Busta, Harald
16680 - 1
Br.1  SV Stockerau 2Elo-2  SGM Mistelbach/Altlichtenw 3Elo3½:1½
3.1
Schirmbeck, Hannes, DI.
2111-
Oberhuber, Alexander
2027+ - -
3.2
Nemetz, Markus
1956-
Hecko, Dusan
2053½ - ½
3.3
Enkhjargal, Budjav
1931-
Blaha, Petr, Ing.
20231 - 0
3.4
Leupold, Christian, Mag.
1874-
Pribitzer, Stefan
19671 - 0
3.5
Birg, Jovan
1768-
Wetzenkircher, Markus
18730 - 1
3. Runde am 12.10.2018 um 19,00h
Br.2  SGM Mistelbach/Altlichtenw 3Elo-6  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 1Elo3 : 2
1.1
Pribitzer, Stefan
1967-FM
Hofmann, Thomas, Bsc
22770 - 1
1.2
Hecko, Dusan
2053-CM
Teuber, Andreas
2163½ - ½
1.3
Englisch, Dieter
1993-
Sukopp, Karl, DI.
1933½ - ½
1.4
Wetzenkircher, Markus
1873-
Pfeiffer, Gerhard, Dr.
18891 - 0
1.5
Reicher, Johannes
1678-
Unterberger, Wolfgang, Mag.
16531 - 0
Br.3  SK Raika Eggenburg 1Elo-1  SV Stockerau 2Elo2 : 3
2.1CM
Bauer, Thomas
2154-IM
Grötz, Harald, Mag.
23270 - 1
2.2
Pernerstorfer, Johannes
2068-
Enkhjargal, Budjav
19311 - 0
2.3
Pernerstorfer, Max
1868-
Stanivukovic, Drago
1889½ - ½
2.4
Pernerstorfer, Rudolf
1836-
Leupold, Christian, Mag.
18740 - 1
2.5
Zeindl, Christoph
1837-
Birg, Jovan
1768½ - ½
Br.4  SV Wolkersdorf 1Elo-5  SGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 2Elo4 : 1
3.1MK
Sadilek, Maximilian
2208-
Seidler, Dieter
19521 - 0
3.2
Schmid, Thomas, DI.Dr.
2095-
Grand, Michael
18131 - 0
3.3
Linhart, Felix
1794-
Schiessl, Paul
17371 - 0
3.4
Lahofer, Christian
1787-
Steininger, Guenter, DI.
1784½ - ½
3.5
Schmid, Christoph
1687-
Broneder, Kurt
1717½ - ½
4. Runde am 09.11.2018 um 19,00h
Br.6  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 1Elo-5  SGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 2Elo2½:2½
1.1FM
Hofmann, Thomas, Bsc
2277-
Schmidrathner, Christian
20800 - 1
1.2CM
Teuber, Andreas
2163-
Seidler, Dieter
1952½ - ½
1.3
Sukopp, Karl, DI.
1933-
Schiessl, Paul
1737½ - ½
1.4
Hirsch, Andreas
1913-
Steininger, Guenter, DI.
17841 - 0
1.5
Schwabl, Guenther, DI.
1817-
Filzmaier, Bruno, Doz.
1734½ - ½
Br.1  SV Stockerau 2Elo-4  SV Wolkersdorf 1Elo1 : 4
2.1
Nemetz, Markus
1956-MK
Sadilek, Maximilian
22080 - 1
2.2
Leupold, Christian, Mag.
1874-
Schmid, Thomas, DI.Dr.
20950 - 1
2.3
Stanivukovic, Drago
1889-
Lahofer, Christian
17870 - 1
2.4
Birg, Jovan
1768-
Kühnert, Simon
16811 - 0
2.5
Scharf, Leopold
1545-
Schmid, Christoph
16870 - 1
Br.2  SGM Mistelbach/Altlichtenw 3Elo-3  SK Raika Eggenburg 1Elo2½:2½
3.1
Hecko, Dusan
2053-
Pernerstorfer, Johannes
20680 - 1
3.2
Oberhuber, Alexander
2027-
Pernerstorfer, Max
1868½ - ½
3.3
Wetzenkircher, Markus
1873-
Pernerstorfer, Rudolf
18361 - 0
3.4
Pribitzer, Stefan
1967-
Zeindl, Christoph
18371 - 0
3.5
Reicher, Johannes
1678-
Busta, Harald
16680 - 1
5. Runde am 23.11.2018 um 19,00h
Br.3  SK Raika Eggenburg 1Elo-6  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 1Elo3 : 2
1.1CM
Bauer, Thomas
2154-FM
Hofmann, Thomas, Bsc
2277+ - -
1.2
Pernerstorfer, Johannes
2068-CM
Teuber, Andreas
21631 - 0
1.3
Pernerstorfer, Max
1868-
Sukopp, Karl, DI.
1933½ - ½
1.4
Zeindl, Christoph
1837-
Hirsch, Andreas
1913½ - ½
1.5
Pernerstorfer, Rudolf
1836-
Pfeiffer, Gerhard, Dr.
18890 - 1
Br.4  SV Wolkersdorf 1Elo-2  SGM Mistelbach/Altlichtenw 3Elo2 : 3
2.1MK
Sadilek, Maximilian
2208-
Hecko, Dusan
2053½ - ½
2.2
Schmid, Thomas, DI.Dr.
2095-
Pribitzer, Stefan
1967½ - ½
2.3
Lahofer, Christian
1787-
Wetzenkircher, Markus
18730 - 1
2.4
Linhart, Felix
1794-
Reicher, Johannes
1678½ - ½
2.5
Schmid, Christoph
1687-
Artner, Martin, Dr.DI.
1766½ - ½
Br.5  SGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 2Elo-1  SV Stockerau 2Elo0 : 5
3.1
Schmidrathner, Christian
2080-CM
Piringer, Florian, MMag.
20980 - 1
3.2
Seidler, Dieter
1952-
Enkhjargal, Budjav
19310 - 1
3.3
Steininger, Guenter, DI.
1784-
Nemetz, Markus
19560 - 1
3.4
Schiessl, Paul
1737-
Stanivukovic, Drago
18890 - 1
3.5
Broneder, Kurt
1717-
Birg, Jovan
17680 - 1
6. Runde am 15.02.2019 um 19,00h
Br.6  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 1Elo-1  SV Stockerau 2Elo0 : 0
1.1
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.2
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.3
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.4
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.5
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
Br.5  SGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 2Elo-2  SGM Mistelbach/Altlichtenw 3Elo0 : 0
2.1
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.2
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.3
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.4
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.5
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
Br.4  SV Wolkersdorf 1Elo-3  SK Raika Eggenburg 1Elo0 : 0
3.1
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.2
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.3
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.4
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.5
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
7. Runde am 01.03.2019 um 19,00h
Br.4  SV Wolkersdorf 1Elo-6  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 1Elo0 : 0
1.1
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.2
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.3
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.4
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.5
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
Br.3  SK Raika Eggenburg 1Elo-5  SGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 2Elo0 : 0
2.1
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.2
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.3
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.4
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.5
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
Br.2  SGM Mistelbach/Altlichtenw 3Elo-1  SV Stockerau 2Elo0 : 0
3.1
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.2
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.3
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.4
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.5
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
8. Runde am 15.03.2019 um 19,00h
Br.6  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 1Elo-2  SGM Mistelbach/Altlichtenw 3Elo0 : 0
1.1
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.2
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.3
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.4
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.5
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
Br.1  SV Stockerau 2Elo-3  SK Raika Eggenburg 1Elo0 : 0
2.1
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.2
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.3
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.4
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.5
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
Br.5  SGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 2Elo-4  SV Wolkersdorf 1Elo0 : 0
3.1
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.2
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.3
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.4
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.5
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
9. Runde am 29.03.2019 um 19,00h
Br.5  SGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 2Elo-6  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 1Elo0 : 0
1.1
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.2
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.3
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.4
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.5
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
Br.4  SV Wolkersdorf 1Elo-1  SV Stockerau 2Elo0 : 0
2.1
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.2
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.3
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.4
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.5
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
Br.3  SK Raika Eggenburg 1Elo-2  SGM Mistelbach/Altlichtenw 3Elo0 : 0
3.1
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.2
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.3
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.4
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.5
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
10. Runde am 12.04.2019 um 19,00h
Br.6  SGM Zwerndorf/Matzen 1Elo-3  SK Raika Eggenburg 1Elo0 : 0
1.1
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.2
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.3
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.4
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.5
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
Br.2  SGM Mistelbach/Altlichtenw 3Elo-4  SV Wolkersdorf 1Elo0 : 0
2.1
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.2
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.3
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.4
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
2.5
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
Br.1  SV Stockerau 2Elo-5  SGM Bisamberg/Korneuburg 2Elo0 : 0
3.1
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.2
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.3
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.4
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
3.5
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0

Komplette Liste anzeigen

Werbung