Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

"КУБОК НЕЗАЛЕЖНОСТІ, ОБОЛОНЬ – 2018" Турнір "С" 2008 р.н. та молодші

Last update 24.08.2018 13:46:58, Creator/Last Upload: kyiv chess school

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Кулепестін Олександр 134109269ЧНІ2021м. Ніжин
2Бортяний Назар 12199КИО2002м. Біла Церква, ДЮСШ "Юність"
3Марченко Єлизавета 114179121КИЇ1934Шахова Школа
4Безсонна Поліна 114191156ЧРК1908Гамбіт
5Багров Тимур 134109196КИЇ1907ДЮСШ №3
6Ільченко Станіслав 114179091КИЇ1901Авангард
7Бондаренко Владислав 134103872КИЇ1900Шахова Школа
8Ковальова Таїсія 114190427ОДЕ1900м. Южне, ФСК "Хімік"
9Смірнов Максим 134125612ХМЕ1900м.Кам'янець-Подільський
10Шевченко Матвєй 114188678КИЇ1900ДЮСШ №3
11Старенький Павло 114191296КИЇ1896Гамбіт
12Тульчинський Фелікс 131210КИЇ1894Шахова Школа
13Шарун Максим 131145КИЇ1893ДЮСШ №3
14Прокопчук Владислав 114185539КИЇ1855Оболонь-Гросмейстер
15Пилипенко Радомир 114182157КИЇ1854Оболонь-Гросмейстер
16Шарапова Поліна 134106081КИЇ1847Шахова Школа
17Клименко Володимир 114190877КИЇ1836Шахова Школа
18Заєць Дарина 12200КИО1818м. Біла Церква, ДЮСШ "Юність"
19Антонов Андрей 2КИЇ1800Гамбіт
20Анучин Сергій 234109188КИЇ1800Авангард
21Бондаренко Олександр 234103295КИЇ1800Шахова Школа
22Веремеєнко Гліб 2КИЇ1800Гамбіт
23Висоцький Леонiд 2КИЇ1800Шахова Школа
24Вінников Вадим 2КИО1800Шахова школа, м. Ірпінь
25Губар Артем 2КИЇ1800ДЮСШ №3
26Гієнко Марк 214167921КИЇ1800Оболонь-Гросмейстер
27Дідок Данило 2КИО1800м. Бровари
28Кривоколиско Андрій 2КИЇ1800Чередниченко О.В.
29Крупський Леонід 2КИО1800Десантник, м. Білогородка
30Литвинов Олександр 2ПОЛ1800м. Пирятин
31Маймур Георгiй 2КИЇ1800ДЮСШ №3
32Марченко Амелія 2КИЇ1800Шахова Школа
33Матвеєв Єгор 2КИЇ1800Бригантина
34Нечитайло Нiкiта 2КИО1800м. Буча, ДЮСШ
35Омельченко Нікіта 2КИЇ1800ДЮСШ №3
36Петрович Захар 2КИЇ1800Оболонь-Гросмейстер
37Прочаєва Єлизавета 234101764КИЇ1800м. Київ
38Пустовіт Максим 234114084ЧРК1800м. Черкаси
39Піддубна Божена 234109293КИЇ1800ДЮСШ №3
40Руденко Тарас 234124020ПОЛ1800м. Полтава
41Рудик Олександра 2КИЇ1800Авангард
42Сахацька Софія 2КИЇ1800ДЮСШ №3
43Семенов Степан 2КИЇ1800Шахова Школа
44Смольников Іван 2КИЇ1800ДЮСШ №3
45Сумер Богдан 2КИЇ1800Оболонь-Гросмейстер
46Терещук Ріхард 234100725КИЇ1800ШЦ Товариш
47Толстов Олександр 2КИЇ1800ДЮСШ №3
48Торба Семен 2КИЇ1800Афіни
49Шестаков Вадим 2ПОЛ1800м. Пирятин
50Яцук Марк 2КИЇ1800Світогляд
51Коренченко Семен 134120734КИЇ1735Десантник
52Артемов Андрій 3КИО1700м. Бровари
53Байдацький Олександр 3КИЇ1700Словничок
54Балясний Микита 3КИЇ1700Гамбіт
55Будниченко Денис 331229КИЇ1700Мала Шахова Академія
56Булай Софія 3КИЇ1700Київський Каштанчик
57Громосяк Антон 3КИО1700м. Бровари
58Дерев‘янних Петро 3КИЇ1700Шахова Школа
59Дєдова Софія 3КИЇ1700Світогляд
60Кашуба Владислав 3КИЇ1700Світогляд
61Клименко Софія 3КИЇ1700Шахова Школа
62Ковальчук Максим 3КИЇ1700Світогляд
63Кордяк Володимир 3КИЇ1700м. Київ
64Лелеко Леонід 3КИЇ1700ДЮСШ №3
65Лемба Альберт 3КИЇ1700Два Королі
66Лисова Катерина 3КИЇ1700Авангард
67Логвінов Іван 3КІР1700м. Кропивницький
68Лозинська Капітоліна 3КИЇ1700ДЮСШ №3
69Літовка Олеся 3КИЇ1700Світогляд
70Могильний Степан 3КИЇ1700ДЮСШ №3
71Нгуен Анна 3КИЇ1700м. Київ
72Никоненко Андрій 3ДНІ1700м. Дніпро, ДЮСШ №9
73Нєженцев Кирило 3КИЇ1700ДЮСШ №3
74Омельченко Владислав 3КИЇ1700ДЮСШ №3
75Печеніжський Ерік 3КИЇ1700Два королі
76Прекрасний Антон 3КИЇ1700Світогляд
77Прочаева Тіна 334101748КИЇ1700м. Київ
78Прочаєва Ольга 334101756КИЇ1700м. Київ
79Саргін Матвій 3КИЇ1700КПДЮ
80Скорозінський Артем 3КИЇ1700ДЮСШ №3
81Сумер Гліб 3КИЇ1700Оболонь-Гросмейстер
82Терещенко Микола 3КИЇ1700ДЮСШ №23
83Ємцев Нікіта 4КИЇ1600КПДЮ
84Балаян Фелікс 4КИЇ1600Світогляд
85Балясников Матвій 4КИО1600м. Біла Церква, ДЮСШ "Юність"
86Бройде Михайло 4КИЇ1600Світогляд
87Білик Вероніка 4КИЇ1600Світогляд
88Галицький Максим 4КИЇ1600ДЮСШ №3
89Д'ячек Андрій 4КИЇ1600ДЮСШ №3
90Загребельний Єгор 4КИЇ1600ДЮСШ №3
91Комар Валерія 4КИЇ1600Гамбіт
92Коптєв Артьом 4КИЇ1600ДЮСШ №23
93Красницький Владислав 4КИЇ1600Авангард
94Ладікова-Роєва Ольга 4КИЇ1600Десантник
95Лалак Олександр 4КИЇ1600Світогляд
96Літовка Руслана 4КИЇ1600Світогляд
97Марченко Карина 4КИЇ1600Світогляд
98Отлiк Анастасія 4КИЇ1600Світогляд
99Подлипська Ольга 4КИЇ1600ДЮСШ №3
100Потапчик Нікіта 4КИЇ1600Оболонь-Гросмейстер
101Поштарук Софія 4КИО1600м. Біла Церква, ДЮСШ "Юність"
102Примак Михайло 4КИЇ1600м. Київ
103Ремізов Кирило 4КИО1600м. Вишневе
104Сапон Андрій 4КИЇ1600Світогляд
105Терещенко Олексій 4КИЇ1600ДЮСШ №23
106Томашевич Володимир 4КИЇ1600Десантник
107Шомін Дмитро 4КИЇ1600Світогляд
108Ільченко Полiна б\рКИЇ1500Київський Каштанчик
109Корнієвська Анна б/рКИЇ1500КПДЮ
Advertisement