Campeonato Metropolitano Escolar 2018 Grupo A Sub 11 Absoluto

Organizer(s)IA Fernando Tacuche Martinez 3808734
FederationPeru ( PER )
Tournament directorIA Fernando Tacuche Martinez 3808734
Chief ArbiterFA Jesus File Garcia Contreras 3836134
ArbiterFA Alberto Jesus Lopez Rodriguez 3802671
Time control45 minutos + 30 segundos de incremento desde el primer movimiento
LocationEstadio Nacional (Puerta 4), Calle Jose Diaz 400, Cercado de Lima
Rating calculationRating international
Date2018/07/10 to 2018/07/12
Rating-Ø1112
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 13.07.2018 03:34:15, Creator/Last Upload: federacion peruana de ajedrez

Tournament selectionSub 7 Abs, Sub 7 Fem, Sub 11 Abs, Sub 11 Fem, Sub 15 Abs, Sub 15 Fem
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtg
1
Caceres Sandoval Eduardo3830250PER1451
2
Calvo Garavito David3836681PER1403
3
Robles Cerron Sebastian3845117PER1361
4
Venegas Fernandez Gabriel3831574PER1326
5
Martinez Cuya Samuel3834409PER1288
6
Vega Castillo Luis Angel Juniur3850706PER1278
7
Mandujano Gutierrez Rodrigo Juaquin3839800PER1265
8
Riveros Rodriguez Yeral Manuel3839605PER1262
9
Galindo Cumpa Joaquin3833976PER1250
10
Puchuri Torres Joseph Ricardo3841383PER1232
11
Martel Obregon Andre Gianpierre3841324PER1225
12
Valdivia Garcia Sergio Gabriel3840077PER1224
13
Sanchez Rojas Alejandro Sam3840042PER1194
14
Ramos Cristobal Alfonso3839613PER1181
15
Chavez Bautista Lennin Alfredo3842240PER1168
16
Chesa Horiuchi Nikolas Gabriel3842550PER1165
17
Cuchula Alvarado Roger Gabriel Nicolas3842584PER1162
18
Abuhadba Khalil3838439PER1143
19
Ballon Tori Leandro3839621PER1138
20
Principe Osorio Fabricio3834018PER1131
21
Sulca Valenzuela Luis Alberto3836843PER1110
22
Bendezu Yupanqui Albert Martin3850749PER1100
23
Saravia Madrid Joaquin Andres3844722PER1074
24
Palomino Trelles Matias3839630PER1070
25
De La Cruz Barzola Fabrizio Said Jesus3845281PER1057
26
Iparraguirre Romero Diego Noe3845257PER1057
27
Ponciano Madueno Luis Felipe3850200PER1055
28
Chauca Marin Juan Carlos3850595PER1054
29
Munoz Regalado Rodrigo Alonzo3835669PER1028
30
Cruz Silva Terry Gabriel Yamir3846067PER1025
31
Chavez Medina Harold GadielPER0
32
Diaz Malca Fernando Joaquin3845850PER0
33
Falcon Subilete Gabriel AndresPER0
34
Francisco Suyo DavidPER0
35
Garay Ramirez EstefanoPER0
36
Gutierrez Rojas Joe Kevin3845907PER0
37
Huaman Quiroga GonzaloPER0
38
Ibaceta Rimache Inti Romario3836088PER0
39
La Rosa Rios MatiasPER0
40
Munoz Aguilera Edward Godfred3851087PER0
41
Quiliano Vargas Matias FabianPER0
42
Ramirez Mori Angel Farid3845796PER0
43
Sato Gallarday FrancoPER0
44
Schenone Revilla Francisco3850323PER0
45
Travezano Patino Eduard Benjamin3827917PER0
46
Turin Ramos AntonioPER0
47
Turpo Ocupa RodrigoPER0
48
Turpo Ocupa AlbertoPER0
49
Valverde Cordova SebastianPER0