XXIX Festival Panamericano de la Juventud 2018 CAT Sub 18 Absoluto

Last update 20.07.2018 23:54:13, Creator/Last Upload: federacion nacional de ajedrez de chile

Tournament selection08 ABS, 08 FEM, 10 ABS, 10 FEM, 12 ABS, 12 FEM, 14 ABS, 14 FEM, 16 ABS, 16 FEM, 18 ABS, 18 FEM
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtg
1
FMVILLCA Julian F134902ARG2318
2
FMVARACALLI Francisco F139327ARG2316
3
FMDONOSO DIAZ Sebastian F3416097CHI2295
4
FMCORO Lucas F147222ARG2293
5
FMCADILHAC Igor Tokuichi Kikuchi F2132150BRA2284
6
WIMVAZQUEZ MACCARINI Danitza Wm3101193PUR2266
7
FMSANTIAGO VILCA Christian Amilca3816982PER2248
8
CMOLIVEROS Camilo C4449576COL2209
9
FMGIMENEZ AGUIRRE Alejo Ismael F32041667ARG2201
10
VASQUEZ JIMENEZ Cristhian3814947PER2191
11
FMGONCALVES Davi Sulzbacher F2154510BRA2183
12
FMDIAZ CONTRERAS Pedro F3414671CHI2173
13
FMPINTO Daniel F3303144BOL2171
14
RENGIFO BLANCAS Renzo Jhonathan3807185PER2161
15
HEINECHEN Juan3701018PAR2160
16
CMSICA Mauro C132705ARG2159
17
VERA Pavel3304779BOL2141
18
FMZAMBRANO Junior F3629910ECU2130
19
NYDICK Brandon2065690USA2130
20
FMCHRISTIE Joshua F7402074JAM2091
21
MEDRANO Sebastian3303110BOL2058
22
FMTORRES CUETO Jesus Marcial F4415280COL2057
23
MIYASAKA Matthew2073463USA2005
24
AGUIRRE ADAROS Joaquin3424219CHI1990
25
RODRIGUEZ HORNA Lorenzo3833810PER1985
26
MEJIAS NUNEZ Rafael E.3105873PUR1981
27
SAEZ JARA Fabio Antonio3418855CHI1967
28
LI James2623617CAN1949
29
TAPIA LONCON Leonardo Elias3420930CHI1918
30
TAPIA LONCON Andres Saul3420922CHI1915
31
SALAS ARAYA Alfredo3438660CHI1872
32
ROMERO GUIMARAY Diego3821595PER1853
33
CORREA PENA Bastian3424693CHI1845
34
BAHAMONDES CEPEDA Jose Patricio3419797CHI1844
35
SANDOVAL MEZA Pablo3425150CHI1828
36
SANTIAGO VILCA Lito Gustavo3818373PER1825
37
CID MUNOZ Benjamin3421864CHI1795
38
AVILA BAUTISTA Roberto Al5119987MEX1784
39
SOTO MANCILLA Cristobal Alejand3423638CHI1749
40
PALACIO Enzo3010066URU1740
41
HEMMAT Alexander2073315USA1708
42
GREAU CARRENO Rodrigo Alberto3418260CHI1707
43
REYES MENDOZA Marcelo3439208CHI1664
44
GUPTE Nikit7403127JAM1654
45
VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Sebastian3416283CHI1649
46
INAICHEO SANTANA Edward3432696CHI1611
47
SOTO FONTECILLA David Alejandro3420051CHI1603
48
VILLARROEL HERRERA Evanss3428109CHI1577
49
FREIRE PAREDES Nicolas Ignacio3438252CHI1552
50
MARTINEZ PINA Diego3441237CHI1539
51
DONATA Eldrick15900851ARU1393
52
ROJAS CALFUNAO Jose Ignacio3428761CHI1356
53
WALROND Niccolo11102357BER1241
54
ALVAREZ MUNOZ Vairon3448037CHI0
55
BUSTAMANTE FERNANDEZ Humberto Jesus3851958PER0
56
GAYLE Malik7401752JAM0