Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CRO TOP 50 LISTA 01/07/2018 kadetkinje

Last update 20.07.2018 13:24:03, Creator/Last Upload: chess club rijeka

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1Bogdanić Katarina14540215CRO1944w16ŠK Draga, Rijeka
2Dejanović Tereza14539063CRO1818w15ŠD Sisak, Sisak
3Radiković Anamarija14546264CRO1777w15ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
4Kokša Jelena14544776CRO1707w14ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje
5Muha Magdalena14536757CRO1641w16ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
6Bevanda Ema14546159CRO1632w13ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
7Randić Petra14539802CRO1604w15ŠD Sisak, Sisak
8Jurić Ester14557690CRO1541w14ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
9Žegrec Ema14547899CRO1537w13ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
10Smetiško Lucija14544687CRO1532w14ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
11Trgovac Mira14547236CRO1520w15ŠK Polet, Buševec
12Jurić Matea14557711CRO1512w16ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
13Putar Lara14546604CRO1482w11ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
14Arnold Dora14552060CRO1471w13ŠK Jelsa, Jelsa
15Desnica Lara14560151CRO1460w14ŠK Draga, Rijeka
16Arlavi Sara14555883CRO1433w15ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
17Vidović Petra14546671CRO1432w13ŠK Radnik, Velimirovac
18Bevanda Lorena14546167CRO1409w15ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
19Trgovac Marta14547228CRO1374w12ŠK Polet, Buševec
20Karij Petra14560062CRO1337w11ŠK Strmac, Nova Gradiška
21Kovač Petra14547864CRO1337w12ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje
22Bedić Noemi14542013CRO1336w14ŠK Casper, Zadar
23Hasanović Monika14560542CRO1303w16ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
24Kostelac Tea14553368CRO1297w15ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
25Jazbec Dora14549832CRO1279w15ŠK Polet, Buševec
26Džoić Nikolina14549735CRO1273w12ŠK Sladorana, Županja
27Vučenović Diara14557142CRO1268w09ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
28Bilješko Marija14561484CRO1262w14ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
29Aščić Mihaela14545284CRO1255w13ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
30Kolovrat Ana14552515CRO1248w13ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
31Mahečić Kaja14546981CRO1243w14ŠK Travno, Zagreb
32Knezović Luca14552183CRO1235w14ŠK Petar Žaja, Aržano
33Knezović Matija14544628CRO1232w16ŠK Petar Žaja, Aržano
34Stojković Lea14550288CRO1228w13ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
35Fiškuš Eva14544261CRO1216w15ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč
36Halužan Samanta14562995CRO1212w13ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
37Medić Nika Ivana14547309CRO1198w11ŠK Casper, Zadar
38Gretić Tina14563592CRO1193w09ŠK Radnik, Velimirovac
39Smetiško Renata14545241CRO1190w11ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
40Fauković Mia14561050CRO1185w13ŠK Samobor, Samobor
41Topolovec Saša14570386CRO1180w11ŠK Krapina, Krapina
42Balent Sara14557045CRO1179w13ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
43Džoić Dora14549727CRO1171w12ŠK Sladorana, Županja
44Raguž Šima14539110CRO1129w15ŠK Dama, Đakovo
45Šokčević Ana14561166CRO1127w13ŠK Sladorana, Županja
46Kaplan Astrid14554895CRO1122w14ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb
47Kolovrat Monika14552540CRO1020w12ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
48Zvonar Katarina14568608CRO1009w13ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
Advertisement