17th Memorial Kesarovski-Stanchev "A" Tournament

Last update 15.09.2018 12:17:20, Creator/Last Upload: 2906481 velchev,hristo ia c

Tournament selectionA Open, B Open, C Open, Blitz A, Blitz B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 6 on 2018/09/12 at 15:30

Bo.No. NamePts. ResultPts. Name No.
17
FMHaug Johannes ½ - ½ IMPetrov Martin
3
22
IMTilicheev Viacheslav 4 1 - 04 FMPantzar Milton
16
328
Nordquelle Daniel 0 - 1 IMDimitrov Radoslav
1
420
Bonev Todor ½ - ½ IMGalinsky Timofey
9
510
Daskalov Dimitar ½ - ½ FMStorme Isak
21
619
FMRanaldi Lucas 1 - 0 Dimitrov Dejan
36
74
GMVelikov Petar 3 1 - 03 Ivelinov Hristo
25
86
IMKaasen Tor Fredrik 3 1 - 03 Tashkov Rumen
27
98
IMJasny Stanislav 3 1 - 03 Tashev Aleksandar
31
1017
FMMiroshnichenko Pavel 3 ½ - ½3 GMGeorgiev Krum
11
1122
FMFriedland Moshe 3 ½ - ½3 FMTryggestad Andreas Garberg
13
1214
FMYordanov Lachezar 3 1 - 03 Mishev Liubomir
42
1324
IMTodorov Ognjan 3 0 - 1 FMRisting Eivind Olav
15
1418
FMRabatin Jakub ½ - ½ Gramb Marius
51
1523
IMKantorik Marian ½ - ½ Scholzen Wolfgang
57
1626
Csiki Endre - - + Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol
45
1744
Lindbol Aleksander 1 - 0 WGMDolzhikova Olga
29
1850
Bochev Krasimir 0 - 1 Ivanov Bogidar
33
1948
Angelov Angel 0 - 1 Van Der Valk Niklas
37
2012
Nielsen Andre 2 1 - 02 Bruaset Eivind
54
2130
WFMBukhteeva Viktoria 2 0 - 12 IMPopov Petar
41
2232
WFMZherebtsova Alexandra 2 ½ - ½2 Glavchev Stanislav
43
2356
Dyulgerov Dimitar 2 1 - 02 Dimitrov Petko
35
2438
Gochev Mladen 2 0 - 12 Blum Gernot
55
2540
Angelov Zvetomir 2 ½ - ½2 Todorov Kaloyan
58
2660
Hewson Brian W R 2 0 - 1 Yakimenko Alexander A.
39
2746
Sarmir Milos 1 - 0 Shoshin Kirill
53
2861
Cakl Zdenek ½ - ½ Paldus Petr
59
2962
Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi 0 - 11 Wallace Paul
34
3052
WCMToncheva Nadya 1 0 - 11 Melaa Sondre
49
3147
Horsak Jan ½ 1 bye 
325
IMMiedema David 0 0 not paired