Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

2nd FIDE World Cadets Rapid Chess Championship Open under 10

Last update 24.06.2018 12:20:09, Creator/Last Upload: middlewave

Player overview for AZE

AZE
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
45CMAslanov Umid1636AZE10½1100115,541Open u12
127Alizada Uzeyir0AZE0000101002,0138Open u12
30CMOrujov Farid1501AZE11101½0105,548Open u10
211Samad Fatih0AZE0½½½010½03,0182Open u10
65Hasanli Ayan0AZE0½½0010013,067Girls u10
4Azadaliyev Jahandar1566AZE110½111½17,09Open u08
43Karimli Yusif1184AZE11011110½6,514Open u08
31Amirli Inji0AZE0001001002,074Girls u08
41Hasanli Amina0AZE0001011003,064Girls u08

Results of the last round for AZE

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
92845
CMAslanov Umid1636 1 - 0 Sedykh Stakhey1329
101
967144
Nikulshin Mark02 1 - 02 Alizada Uzeyir0
127
920107
Sreyas Payyappat1226 1 - 0 CMOrujov Farid1501
30
984132
Kapylets Mikhail11443 1 - 03 Samad Fatih0
211
9346
Murzabekov Adlet1167 0 - 16 Azadaliyev Jahandar1566
4
9928
Nekhai Igor12916 ½ - ½6 Karimli Yusif1184
43
93865
Hasanli Ayan02 1 - 02 Kuleshova Ekaterina0
70
92941
Hasanli Amina03 0 - 13 Slavinskaya Hansen Freja0
71
93560
Papok Veranika02 1 - 02 Amirli Inji0
31

Player details for AZE

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
CM Aslanov Umid 1636 AZE Rp:1561 Pts. 5,5
1119Muraseev Vasilii1173RUS4,0w 1
26Ponomarev Grigori2036RUS6,0s 0
393Tsiuryn Ilya1368BLR3,0w ½
4103Spiridovskis Rafaels1326LAT3,5s 1
577Ulziikhishig Khishigbat1441MGL4,5w 1
624Khaledi Omid1812IRI6,5s 0
791Starobykin Fedor1387RUS4,5w 0
874Love James1456ENG3,5s 1
9101Sedykh Stakhey1329ENG4,5w 1
Alizada Uzeyir 0 AZE Rp:936 Pts. 2,0
153Gasanov Vadim1578RUS6,0s 0
290Saikin Ilia1387RUS4,0w 0
378Tarnashinskiy Mikhail1439RUS2,5s 0
4136Kuzmitski Ivan0BLR3,5w 0
5141Maktabi Ashraf-Ruslan0BLR2,5w 1
6143Navruzov Arsen0RUS3,0s 0
7138Linnik Richard0BLR3,0s 1
8134Duluu Tumur-Ochir0MGL3,0w 0
9144Nikulshin Mark0RUS3,0s 0
CM Orujov Farid 1501 AZE Rp:1388 Pts. 5,5
1148Skryba Lev1085BLR3,5s 1
2105Araratov Pavel P.1243RUS3,5w 1
393Nikulin Aleksandr N.1267RUS5,5s 1
49Toktomushev Teimur1746UKR7,0w 0
571Mertins Ostap1344EST6,0s 1
677Gerasimov Matvey1307RUS6,0w ½
7103Karimov Shakhrombek1250UZB6,5s 0
879Morozov Savely1303RUS4,5w 1
9107Sreyas Payyappat1226IND6,5s 0
Samad Fatih 0 AZE Rp:992 Pts. 3,0
193Nikulin Aleksandr N.1267RUS5,5s 0
2140Emelyanov Kirill1112RUS4,5w ½
3138Lebedev Georgiy1123RUS4,0s ½
4136Jaszczuk Piotr1128POL4,5w ½
5125Popov Kirill1167RUS3,5s 0
6178Horlau Aliaksei0BLR4,5w 1
7141Razygraev Mikhail1108RUS4,5s 0
8182Kantsavy Nikita0BLR3,0w ½
9132Kapylets Mikhail1144BLR4,0s 0
Azadaliyev Jahandar 1566 AZE Rp:1441 Pts. 7,0
186Bocharov Tikhon0RUS4,0w 1
253Podovalov Pavel1154RUS4,0s 1
335Gagarinskiy Artem1231RUS6,0w 0
439Volodin Alexandr E.1200RUS6,0s ½
5149Shmidt Hleb0BLR4,5w 1
641Keshani Kian1191IRI6,0s 1
710Misiuk Martynas1487LTU5,5w 1
85CMYonal Timur1558RUS6,5s ½
946Murzabekov Adlet1167KAZ6,5s 1
Karimli Yusif 1184 AZE Rp:1438 Pts. 6,5
1129Maskoukin Platon0BLR4,0s 1
2164Vdovichenko Fedor0RUS6,0w 1
310Misiuk Martynas1487LTU5,5s 0
4117Krauchonak Miraslau0BLR5,0w 1
516Yeganegi Barad1384IRI6,0s 1
618Martirosian Tigran1379EST5,0w 1
714Novozhilov Semen1397RUS7,0s 1
88Golovchenko Bogdan1514RUS7,0w 0
928Nekhai Igor1291RUS6,5s ½
Hasanli Ayan 0 AZE Rp:998 Pts. 3,0
125Kulish Glafira1278RUS5,5s 0
246Dalatsenka Volha1128BLR3,5w ½
376Pivovarchik Aglaya0BLR4,0s ½
444Shenker Angelina1132RUS5,0w 0
541Filippova Varvara1155RUS5,0w 0
677Shevchenko Olga N.0RUS3,0s 1
749Zheleznova Alina1108RUS5,0w 0
822Paknyte Beatrice1309LTU4,0s 0
970Kuleshova Ekaterina0RUS2,0w 1
Amirli Inji 0 AZE Rp:780 Pts. 2,0
171Slavinskaya Hansen Freja0SWE4,0w 0
262Prochaieva Olha0UKR5,0s 0
356Nadziozhkina Maryiana0BLR2,0w 0
449Maliush Alisha0BLR2,0s 1
558Orlova Sofiya0EST4,0s 0
661Popova Serafima P.0RUS3,0w 0
773Vashurina Veronika0RUS3,0s 1
830Alieva Viktoriya T.0RUS4,5w 0
960Papok Veranika0BLR3,0s 0
Hasanli Amina 0 AZE Rp:926 Pts. 3,0
12Okruzhnova Anna1456RUS6,0w 0
264Prochaieva Yelyzaveta0UKR4,0s 0
366Redzepova Varvara0RUS4,0w 0
460Papok Veranika0BLR3,0s 1
568Salianik Anastasiya0BLR3,5w 0
679Yonal Veronica0RUS3,0s 1
757Nikitina Anna0EST3,0w 1
867Ryabtseva Varvara0BLR5,0s 0
971Slavinskaya Hansen Freja0SWE4,0w 0