Logged on: Gast
Servertime 23.04.2024 08:57:29
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2018 Swartkop Open Chess Tournament D Section
Ostatnia aktualizacja strony23.06.2018 18:29:16, Creator/Last Upload: Frederick Visser
Search for player
Szukanie
Lista startowa
Nr
Nazwisko
FideID
Fed
Rg
1
Malunga Lebone
RSA
889
2
Booysen Aidan
RSA
868
3
Gopaul Shivek
RSA
843
4
Bezuidenhout Daniel
RSA
801
5
Govender Pranae
RSA
798
6
Oosthuizen Luelsje
RSA
790
7
Strydom Ruben Wynand
RSA
776
8
Thill Arieh
RSA
776
9
Moolman Reinhardt
RSA
766
10
Neethling Jandre Constant
RSA
764
11
Jones Ethan
RSA
758
12
Kleynhans Jacob Cornelius
RSA
742
13
Swanepoel Rainer
RSA
742
14
Smith Luhane Mari
RSA
741
15
Swart Wian
RSA
740
16
Moolman Martin
RSA
738
17
Greeff Andries
RSA
729
18
Viljoen Henning
RSA
729
19
Meades David Jaconus
RSA
719
20
Yang Alex
RSA
716
21
Kleynhans Nelrie
RSA
706
22
Greyling Lene
RSA
702
23
Olivier Juvandre
RSA
698
24
Pretorius Martienus
RSA
697
25
De Souza-Allegria Minette
RSA
695
26
Van Zyl Juanco
RSA
695
27
Rossouw Wessel Johannes
RSA
691
28
Vermeulen Rico
RSA
686
29
Nwafor Blessing
RSA
678
30
Elliott Cayden
RSA
676
31
Du Preez Julian
RSA
667
32
Botes Evan
RSA
650
33
Stone Frederick Georg
RSA
634
34
Momberg David Eduard
RSA
630
35
Jacobs Angelo
RSA
627
36
Schuster Ane
RSA
622
37
De Jager Jacques
RSA
610
38
Lourens Jurgen
RSA
607
39
Van Rooyen Marcel
RSA
606
40
Smit Mia
RSA
600
41
Meades Else-Mari
RSA
597
42
Alberts Anika
RSA
590
43
Venter Dian
RSA
585
44
Olivier Barnard Markus
RSA
574
45
Swanepoel Idele
RSA
574
46
Ras Nicolaas
RSA
554
47
Yang Jenn Tjer Danie
RSA
552
48
Doyle Ronan
RSA
548
49
Venter Zanri
RSA
544
50
Gruenenfelder Werni
RSA
539
51
Smith Kayle
RSA
537
52
Dreyer Nicolaas
RSA
534
53
Shaik Ahmed
RSA
534
54
Muller Megan
RSA
525
55
Steyn Kasey
RSA
518
56
Dreyer Thomas
RSA
500
57
Swanepoel Driaan
RSA
500
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use