Spielerpaarungen

3. Runde am 28.10.2018 um 10:00
Br.1  SGM Voest KremsElo-3  KSV BöhlerwerkElo4 : 4
1.1IM
Fröwis, Georg
2396-FM
Hellmayr, Alois, Mag.
22131 - 0
1.2IM
Kuba, Guenter
2300-FM
Mostbauer, Florian
2269½ - ½
1.3CM
Woeber, Friedrich, DI.
2108-FM
Heimberger, Reinhard, Ing.
22440 - 1
1.4NM
Schüller, Ernst
2163-FM
Strobel, Ferdinand, Dkfm.
19741 - 0
1.5
Wallner, Erich, Mag.
2177-
Ebner, Johann, Mag.
2025½ - ½
1.6
Polsterer, Heinz, DI.
2014-
Leinfellner, Helmut, Dr. DI
2033½ - ½
1.7
Pernerstorfer, Max
1868-
Semeck, Horst
1884½ - ½
1.8
Pernerstorfer, Moritz
1675-
Neumann, Christian
19280 - 1
Br.11  SK Advisory Invest BadenElo-4  ASK KottingbrunnElo6 : 2
2.1FM
Rubil, Marko
2208-FM
Todor, Razvan
2164½ - ½
2.2WFM
Trippold, Denise
2073-
Lampl, Gerald
20951 - 0
2.3
Hofegger, Jakob
2122-
Lechner, Daniel
21261 - 0
2.4MK
Rudolf, Herbert
2054-
Fabisch, Christian, Dr.
19961 - 0
2.5
Geismann, Bernhard
1983-
Haas, Bernhard, Mag.
19831 - 0
2.6
Stangler, Peter, Mag.
1932-
Csillag, Ferenc
18620 - 1
2.7
Perndl, Johann
1980-
Salamon, Joachim, Ing.
1836½ - ½
2.8
Riess, Gerhard
1847-
Somasundram, Jayakumar, Ing.
18381 - 0
Br.10  SGM Bisamberg/KorneuburgElo-5  SV StockerauElo2 : 6
3.1
Schmidrathner, Christian
2080-GM
Polak, Tomas
24890 - 1
3.2
Wetscherek, Gerhard
2052-IM
Grötz, Harald, Mag.
23270 - 1
3.3MK
Pammer, Andreas, DI.
2077-
Schirmbeck, Hannes, DI.
2111½ - ½
3.4
Seidler, Dieter
1952-
Schmid, Thomas, DI.Dr.
20950 - 1
3.5
Merei, David
1854-CM
Piringer, Florian, MMag.
2098½ - ½
3.6
Ayatollahi, Ehsan
1872-
Stanivukovic, Drago
18891 - 0
3.7
Grand, Michael
1813-
Spörk, Rainer
19190 - 1
3.8
Schiessl, Paul
1737-
Birg, Jovan
17680 - 1
Br.9  SGM Mistelbach/AltlichtenwarthElo-6  SV AmstettenElo3½:4½
4.1
Mikes, Jan
2294-FM
Sandhöfner, Florian
2286½ - ½
4.2FM
Vrana, Frantisek
2258-FM
Rumpl, Erwin, Mag.
2285½ - ½
4.3FM
Hofmann, Thomas, Bsc
2277-
Rechberger, Franz
2067½ - ½
4.4CM
Teuber, Andreas
2163-
Dumancic, Pero
20381 - 0
4.5
Hecko, Dusan
2053-CM
Wadsack, Wolfgang
2101½ - ½
4.6
Englisch, Dieter
1993-MK
Wadsack, Winfried
20860 - 1
4.7
Pribitzer, Stefan
1967-
Wadsack, Thomas
1789½ - ½
4.8
Wetzenkircher, Markus
1873-MK
Thierjung, Helmut
18410 - 1
Br.8  SK ZwettlElo-7  SGM Litschau/EisgarnElo3 : 5
5.1GM
Bernasek, Jan
2524-NM
Wagner, Stefan, Bsc (Wu), Ba
2132- - +
5.2GM
Blatny, Pavel, Mag.
2366-CM
Khalakhan, Jurij
21940 - 1
5.3IM
Vyskocil, Neklan
2319-CM
Bauer, Thomas
2154½ - ½
5.4FM
Buchnicek, Petr
2303-
Popelka, Oldrich
21131 - 0
5.5MK
Zwettler, Martin
2193-
Schuh, Patrick
2067½ - ½
5.6
Mlynek, Petr
2114-
Nemecek, Roman
18161 - 0
5.7CM
Vykydal, Frantisek
2105-
Peer, Jakob
17730 - 1
5.8
Allram, Sebastian
1962-
Prinz, Nikolaus
16540 - 1