Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

10. Vellmarer Schachtage A-Open

Last update 18.07.2018 14:49:07, Creator/Last Upload: sk vellmar

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameTypsexFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City TB1  TB2  TB3 
11
GMPap MisaSRB24732450Schachfreunde Augsburg6,030,0159,5
23
Wenninger PhilippGER23712383TSV Schönaich5,527,5162,0
313
Meyner HannesGER21702123SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden5,526,0154,5
42
IMSpieß GunterGER24222369ESV Nickelhütte Aue5,029,5161,0
58
FMDorst JohannesGER22172195SK Marburg 1931/725,027,0155,0
611
FMHenrich ThomasGER21792163SK Marburg 1931/725,027,0153,5
77
CMNilsson AndersSWE22280Helsingborg ASK5,026,0161,5
85
Hahn MarkusGER22632226SVG CAISSA Kassel5,026,0155,0
96
FMKersten UweGER22372213Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen5,025,5149,0
104
FMEuler GerdGER23072252SSG Hungen-Lich5,023,5156,0
1127
Reitz PhilippU18GER19901967VfR-SC Koblenz4,528,0151,0
1237
König Friedrich TheodorU18GER18331894Verein Segeberger SF4,523,0135,0
1325
Werner Martin Dr.GER20181989ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen4,522,5145,5
1444
Krause MaximilianGER18271852ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen4,522,5135,5
1521
Braun IngramGER20652040ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen4,518,0138,5
1620
Lesny FlorianU18GER20662015SK Niederbrechen 19484,028,0148,0
1733
Brockhoff MoritzU18GER19271887SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 14,026,0146,0
1815
Heinelt ManfredGER21261992SK Vellmar 19504,023,5143,5
199
Weber SamuelU18GER21972171SV Oberursel4,023,5142,5
2029
Pauls WilhelmGER19711981Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/4,023,5142,0
2143
Henkemeier MichaelS60GER18561701Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V.4,023,0141,0
2214
Weiss JochenGER21452017SK Vellmar 19504,023,0138,0
2310
Hahn FlorianGER21892126SJ Herborn 19984,022,5143,0
2422
Scharrer UdoGER20542012SV Dicker Turm Esslingen4,022,5141,0
2530
Tremöhlen ThomasGER19801924Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/4,021,5136,5
2619
Pfitzenreuter GeraldGER20711848Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde4,021,0135,5
2754
Ruhl MoritzU18GER17831732SV Anderssen Arolsen3,528,0141,5
2828
Eggenstein FrankGER19871928Schachverein Erkenschwick 19233,524,0140,0
2912
Hoffmann SebastianU18GER21742158SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873,523,5147,0
3066
Fromm NickU18GER16141645SVG CAISSA Kassel3,523,5137,0
3148
Arya Nirag ShahU18IND181903,523,5136,5
3223
Hehn HartmutGER20462038SV Ebersbach3,522,5138,0
3340
Retzlaff ThomasGER18791839SF Fallersleben3,522,5135,5
3418
Töpfer AlbrechtGER20772026SVG Lauterbach3,521,5145,0
3564
Weber AndreasGER16931634SV Oberursel3,521,5140,0
3641
Haack KevinU18GER18691851SC Bad Soden3,521,0140,0
3724
Brouer PieterS60GER20261953SV Königsspringer Braunschweig3,521,0106,0
3826
Stoy UlfGER20061939SK Neustadt3,520,5130,0
3938
Simukov ErikU18GER18131884SVG CAISSA Kassel3,023,5137,5
4016
Wiegel JörgGER20941956Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen3,023,5129,0
4156
Meyer MarcelGER17761712SJ Herborn 19983,022,5136,0
4252
Powalla ChristianGER18121744SVG CAISSA Kassel3,022,5135,5
4363
Silini JalelU18GER17021670Lübecker SV von 18733,022,5126,5
4432
Reichenbächer ThomasGER19661924SVG Konstanz3,022,0141,5
4534
Hagedorn AlfonsGER19221915Schachclub Geseke e.V.3,022,0132,5
4642
Thomasson StaffanS60SWE18680Astorp3,021,5134,5
4765
Krömer AlexanderU18GER15641667SVG CAISSA Kassel3,021,0129,5
4835
Boder JanU18GER18481905SG Mörsdorf-Lahr3,020,5141,5
4939
Reitz TheresaU18wGER18791846VfR-SC Koblenz3,020,5134,0
5047
Krien HartmutS60GER18341689Schachklub Heidenau3,020,5132,0
5153
Wöllenstein SebastianU18GER17861725SVG CAISSA Kassel3,017,0135,5
5246
Hansult ManfredS60GER18421677SF Bad Herrenalb e.V.3,016,5126,5
5345
Lange LarsU18GER18461796Sfr.1932 Kelkheim2,523,0137,0
5450
Luke NikolasGER17881817SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden2,523,0128,5
5558
Rehbein UllrichGER17561639SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden2,522,5132,0
5636
Gerhardt DirkGER19041794VfB Schach Leipzig e.V.2,519,0133,5
5759
Kuschel HeidiwGER17341665SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden2,518,5121,5
5860
Michels FabioU18GER17291715SG Mörsdorf-Lahr2,518,0132,5
5955
Jungklaus LarsU18GER17421776SV Roter Turm Halle2,021,599,0
6017
Zahn RichardGER20902039Schachfreunde Moers e.V.2,021,585,0
6157
Koronowski Heinz-JürgenS60GER17591742SK Wildeshausen2,020,0129,5
6261
Ruhl MarcelU18GER17211684SV Anderssen Arolsen2,019,0116,5
6331
Krauße EckhardGER19741900SK Turm Bad Hersfeld2,016,5123,0
6462
Hofschlag DirkGER17081563SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V.2,016,5120,5
6549
Kanbach MikeGER18171760Schachsport Plesse Bovenden1,520,5102,5
6667
Pabst OlafS60GER15931513SF Korbach1,517,5106,0
6768
Werner RosalieU18wGER15641579VSG 1880 Offenbach1,517,0115,5
6851
Körbel EkkehardGER18131724SK 1950 Geisenheim0,015,542,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sum Buchholz-Tie Break variable

Advertisement