Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

III Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018. Ajedrez Celeste

Last update 23.07.2018 00:03:41, Creator/Last Upload: federacion uruguaya de ajedrez (1)

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1FMLarrea Manuel3000508URU22482438San Jose
2IMCoppola Claudio3001717URU22102339Banco Republica
3NMSaralegui Mario3000419URU20942199Trebejos
4Ibanez Marcelo3002691URU20522211Trebejos
5CMMuzzi Eduardo3001253URU19882121Trebejos
6Durante Aurelio3001270URU19702144Cerro
7NMEscofet Jaime3000176URU19612113Solis De Pando
8Magaldi Nelson3000117URU19562035Solis De Pando
9CMHiriart Guillermo3004538URU19262018Urreta
10WFMDe Leon Patricia3000273URU19252108Banco Republica
11Recine Leonel3000826URU18741931Solis De Pando
12Zaruski Julio3009157URU18622011Cerro
13Barandiaran Gabriel3004694URU18542059Trebejos
14Sabatoni Atila3000761URU18411947Enroque Largo
15WCMSilva Rosas Natalia3000575URU18301975Cerro
16Visillac Alejandro3000630URU18191947Trebejos
17WFMQuevedo Andreina3004147URU18151963La Proa
18Martinez Carlos3003663URU18102008La Proa
19Barla Rafael3006018URU17891971Maldonado
20Bentancurt Juan3010597URU17711906Maldonado
21Aramburu Gabriel3009173URU17601845Urreta
22WCMLarrea Daniela3003000URU17581847San Jose
23Cabrera Tabeira Nelson Fabian2236494ESP17531853Maldonaso
24Larrea Osvaldo3004546URU17131769San Jose
25Gatti Santiago3003337URU17061852Solis De Pando
26Rios Juan Pablo3006239URU17051979Solis De Pando
27De San Vicente Sabrina3003973URU16951813Banco Republica
28Elias Adriano3004970URU16851774Maldonado
29Pelaez Diego3006476URU16811763Cerro
30Recarte Pablo3006956URU16781753Cerro
31De Cuadro Dionisio3001440URU16651751Paysandu
32Chinelli Gabriel3007944URU16611806Solis De Pando
33Guerra Guerra Miguel3006328URU16301706Maldonado
34Estoyanoff German3005593URU16231692Los Bohemios
35Castagnet Carlos3010805URU15941676Trebejos
36Chargonia Alfredo3004961URU15901695Cosmopolita
37Perez Jose Luis3001466URU15831637Banco Republica
38Riella Andres3004996URU15411653Maldonado
39Ruiz Ulises3007405URU15181611Cosmopolita
40Gandara Jorge3008630URU14271493Maldonado
41Rodriguez Delfino Tiago3007685URU14051563Nueva Helvecia
42Shih Ferreira Yin Chieh3005941URU13841448Bonecarrere
43Pereira Gerardo3009220URU13331293La Proa
44Souto Andres3007634URU13321345Trebejos
45Podesta Sofia3008959URU13191531La Proa
46Roselli Federico3007758URU11101277Banco Republica
47Papst Wilhelm3011151URU00