III Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018. Ajedrez Celeste

Organizer(s)Alekhine Uruguay. Apoya FUA
FederationUruguay ( URU )
Tournament director3000176. M.N. Jaime Escofet
Chief Arbiter3000737. M.N. Ruben Delbono
Time control90 minutos más 30 segundosde de incremento por jugada
LocationHotel Amsterdam. Punta del Este
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2018/07/20 to 2018/07/22
Rating-Ø1712
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 21.07.2018 05:27:11 / Page cached 21.07.2018 11:21:00 103min., Creator/Last Upload: federacion uruguaya de ajedrez (1)

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 1, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1FMLarrea Manuel3000508URU22482438San Jose
2IMCoppola Claudio3001717URU22102339Banco Republica
3NMSaralegui Mario3000419URU20942199Trebejos
4Ibanez Marcelo3002691URU20522211Trebejos
5CMMuzzi Eduardo3001253URU19882121Trebejos
6Durante Aurelio3001270URU19702144Cerro
7NMEscofet Jaime3000176URU19612113Solis De Pando
8Magaldi Nelson3000117URU19562035Solis De Pando
9CMHiriart Guillermo3004538URU19262018Urreta
10WFMDe Leon Patricia3000273URU19252108Banco Republica
11Recine Leonel3000826URU18741931Solis De Pando
12Zaruski Julio3009157URU18622011Cerro
13Barandiaran Gabriel3004694URU18542059Trebejos
14Sabatoni Atila3000761URU18411947Enroque Largo
15WCMSilva Rosas Natalia3000575URU18301975Cerro
16Visillac Alejandro3000630URU18191947Trebejos
17WFMQuevedo Andreina3004147URU18151963La Proa
18Martinez Carlos3003663URU18102008La Proa
19Barla Rafael3006018URU17891971Maldonado
20Bentancurt Juan3010597URU17711906Maldonado
21Aramburu Gabriel3009173URU17601845Urreta
22WCMLarrea Daniela3003000URU17581847San Jose
23Cabrera Tabeira Nelson Fabian2236494ESP17531853Maldonaso
24Larrea Osvaldo3004546URU17131769San Jose
25Gatti Santiago3003337URU17061852Solis De Pando
26Rios Juan Pablo3006239URU17051979Solis De Pando
27De San Vicente Sabrina3003973URU16951813Banco Republica
28Elias Adriano3004970URU16851774Maldonado
29Pelaez Diego3006476URU16811763Cerro
30De Cuadro Dionisio3001440URU16651751Paysandu
31Chinelli Gabriel3007944URU16611806Solis De Pando
32Guerra Guerra Miguel3006328URU16301706Maldonado
33Estoyanoff German3005593URU16231692Los Bohemios
34Castagnet Carlos3010805URU15941676Trebejos
35Chargonia Alfredo3004961URU15901695Cosmopolita
36Perez Jose Luis3001466URU15831637Banco Republica
37Riella Andres3004996URU15411653Maldonado
38Ruiz Ulises3007405URU15181611Cosmopolita
39Gandara Jorge3008630URU14271493Maldonado
40Rodriguez Delfino Tiago3007685URU14051563Nueva Helvecia
41Shih Ferreira Yin Chieh3005941URU13841448Bonecarrere
42Pereira Gerardo3009220URU13331293La Proa
43Souto Andres3007634URU13321345Trebejos
44Podesta Sofia3008959URU13191531La Proa
45Roselli Federico3007758URU11101277Banco Republica
46Papst WilhelmURU00