Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES CONDEBA 2018. INDIVIDUAL MIXTO SECUNDARIAS

Last update 15.06.2018 03:28:10, Creator/Last Upload: asociación clubes cdmx

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1Galaviz Medina SionMex2212U14Yucatán
2Taylor Rodriguez Juan JoseMex1915U14Tlaxcala
3Corvera Choi KemosMex1900U14Ciudad De México
4Gutierrez Gonzalez Adonay TonatiuhMex1761U14Estado De México
5Esquivel San Agustin Diego AdolfoMEX1742Querétaro
6Calacuayo Tamayo Marco AntonioMex1705U14Tabasco
7Caballero Alonzo Alexa AmairanhyMex1700wU14Yucatán
8Cons Gallegos Tristan EmilianoMex1588U14Jalisco
9Miranda Valdez Hector DanielMex1575U14Sonora
10Martinez Mares Genesis AlejandraMex1547wU14Coahuila
11Araoz Borboa RolandoMex1515U14Sinaloa
12Dominguez Roberto DanielMex1512U14Baja California
13Gutierrez Rivera Jared EsauMex1500U14Nuevo León
14Jorajuria Mendoza AlgolMex1485U14Baja California Sur
15Garcia Garcia Gael ArturoMex1441U14Guanajuato
16Arriaga Rodriguez WandaMex1433wU14Baja California
17Coronado Osorio Aida IsabelMex1405wU14Nuevo León
18Pastrana Chavez Vanessa AkariMex1404wU14Tamaulipas
19Lugo Aldana AlejandroMex1395U14Chihuahua
20Soto Garcia Arlette AzucenaMex1390wU14Durango
21Benito De Leo EstefaniaMex1385wU14Tabasco
22Ibarra Mayorga XimenaMex1361wU14Hidalgo
23Perez Vazquez GonzaloMex1347U14Hidalgo
24Rodriguez Peraza Alejandra AideMex1336wU14Baja California Sur
25Ramirez Vargas Luis EnriqueMex1291U14Veracruz
26Ramirez Archundia NahomiMex1290wU14Querétaro
27Gonzalez Blanco Angelo RodolfoMex1247U14Durango
28Estrada Cavazos Jesus EjiecMex1241U14Coahuila
29Santos Cruz MarianaMex1241wU14Campeche
30Yañez Salazar Jimena JaquelineMex1232wU14Jalisco
31Garcia Rosas IsabelMex1224wU14Guerrero
32Lara Castillo Claudia LizethMex1220wU14Puebla
33Castillo Romero Martha YunuenMex1213wU14Colima
34Castillo Rivero Carlos GerardoMex1186U14Zacatecas
35Perez Ruiz Julio JavierMex1178U14Nayarit
36Vazquez Viñol Leonardo DarynellMex1176U14Puebla
37Quen Euan Axel ElianMex1167U14Campeche
38Minor Hernandez EstefaniaMex1123wU14Tlaxcala
39Sarabia Arguello WendyMex1115wU14Aguascalientes
40Aguilar Crespo PaolethMex1096wU14Sinaloa
41Padilla Bobadilla AlexandraMex1091wU14Morelos
42Lopez Lopez Dayra LilianaMex1086wU14Nayarit
43Salgado Tapia Edgar AndreeMex1036U14Guerrero
44Salazar Chavez Angela MinervaMex1015wU14San Luis Potosí
45Cendejas Barrientos Giuliana AlessandraMex0wU14Guanajuato
46Chavez Ramirez JobMex0U14Colima
47Crescencio Camacho Jose TairiMEX0Mich
48Hernandez Montes Omar AliMex0U14Aguascalientes
49Hernandez Zaragoza Eliud JafhetMex0U14San Luis Potosí
50Napoles Ramirez CatherineMex0wU14Ciudad De México
51Parra Rivera Jimena BenethMex0wU14Sonora
52Rosas Estrada Angel AlbertoMex0U14Morelos
53Sierra Zambrano Leslie JanetMEX0wMich
54Sosa Hernandez Aldo FranciscoMex0U14Tamaulipas
Advertisement