Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionat Individual Llampec Absolut de Tarragona 2018

Last update 17.06.2018 13:52:05, Creator/Last Upload: josep m. camell jane

Starting rank

No.NameRtgTypClub/City
1GMPogorelov Ruslan2450Escola Escacs Salou
2cmPlasencia Martinez Victor2298Escola Escacs Salou
3cmFernandez Fuentes Javier2292Reus Deportiu
4cmAño Tafalla Santiago2280Peo Vuit, C.E.
5cmMoro Adame Antoni2221Escola Escacs Salou
6Saldaña Caballe Enric2218Escola Escacs Salou
7Guasch Figuerola Agusti2167Valls C.E.
8Albert Magro Carlos Mª2164Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs
9Madria Garriga Vidal2161Cambrils, Unio Escacs.
10Guasch Murtra Josep Mª2142Espluga De Francolí, Club Esca
11Miralles Andreu David2136Amposta C.E.
12Benaiges Fontanet German2127Peo Vuit, C.E.
13Masalias Mira Marc2104Valls C.E.
14Pla Andreu Abraham2102Tortosa C.E.
15Chalmeta Torredemer Enric2080Espluga De Francolí, Club Esca
16Segura Lara Ramon2078Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs
17Farre Selma David2076Escola Escacs Salou
18Simon Olle Jordi2053Reus Ploms, Club Natacio
19Chavarria Ferre Josep2052Amposta C.E.
20Grau Ferrer Carles2046Vila-Rodona C.E.
21Estruch Andreu Guim2038Lleida C.E.
22Ferre Fornos J. Enric2035Amposta C.E.
23Jardi Talarn Salvador2027Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs
24Sanchez Mayor Josep2025Amposta C.E.
25Arevalo Sabate Juan M.2018Flix C.E.
26Caba Torra Joan2016Cambrils, Unio Escacs.
27Bru Aljarilla Francisco2010Ampolla, L Club Escacs
28Biosca Caballe Nestor2000Peo Vuit, C.E.
29Girones Batiste Jesús1973Cambrils, Unio Escacs.
30Jove Barbera Josep Lluis1972Masdenverge C.E.
31Romeu De La Cruz Josep1953Torredembarra C.E.
32Prunera Garcia Andreu1947Flix C.E.
33Altabás Felipo Enoc1941Riu Senia, Club Escacs
34Aloy Lopez Xavier1936Amposta C.E.
35Añó Pla Gerard1935U14Peo Vuit, C.E.
36Gutierrez Insua Jorge Alberto1929Riu Senia, Club Escacs
37Estruch Andreu Lluc1916U16Lleida C.E.
38John Madria Joseph1910Cambrils, Unio Escacs.
39Ferrer Foix Vicent1903Tortosa C.E.
40Garustovich Ramirez Nicolas1892Vila-Rodona C.E.
41Caixal Pique Jordi1880Selva Del Camp, La C.E.
42Ferrer Dalmau Josep Antoni1878Vila-Rodona C.E.
43Arevalo Sabate Antoni1868Flix C.E.
44Villarroya Palatsi Vicente Joaquin1850Riu Senia, Club Escacs
45Preda Iulian Cosmin1848Escola Escacs Salou
46Mercade Dolcet Juan Mª.1844Vila-Rodona C.E.
47Martinez Tarrago Josep A.1833Flix C.E.
48Villaden Isern Joaquim1832Selva Del Camp, La C.E.
49Velasco Morros Amadeo1830Selva Del Camp, La C.E.
50Greenaway Paul Christopher1825Valls C.E.
51Jovani Vilanova Albert1822U14Amposta C.E.
52Ferrer Joyera Òscar1798Cerap Riudoms
53Llombart Bages Jaume1790Flix C.E.
54García Bautista Pedro J.1783Riu Senia, Club Escacs
55Pujol Biosca Joan1777U14Amposta C.E.
56Colomé Lluch Àlvaro1772Peo Vuit, C.E.
57Sabate Barrubes Antoni1758Gandesana C.E.
58Guardia Curto Marc1734Rapita, La
59Pujol Rangel Alfonso1725Amposta C.E.
60Biosca Cid Merce1708U16Peo Vuit, C.E.
61Romeu Miracle Joel1665U14Torredembarra C.E.
62Altes Rull Marc1632U16Tarragona C.E.
63Zhao Xijunjie1622U16Amposta C.E.
64Melich Rallo Gerard1615U16Amposta C.E.
65Zhao Xijunkang1543U14Amposta C.E.
66Lopez-Chicheri Reverte Ambar1413U14Rapita, La