ЭКР «Маэстро -2018». Турнир M13

Last update 16.07.2018 14:01:31 / Page cached 16.07.2018 19:48:52 108min., Creator/Last Upload: berdsk, alexander zhdanov

Tournament selectionSTD_w9, STD_m9, STD_w11, STD_m11, STD_w13, STD_m13, STD_dm15, STD_open
Links Official Homepage of the Organizer: https://novosibirskchess.ru, https://maestrochess.ru, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 8, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDRtgNsexGrClub/City
1Юсупходжаев Владимир Ростиславович26735418427419031Алтайский край
2Чындыгыр Тамерлан Айдысович19930541761401896КМСРеспублика Тыва
3Пономарёв Андрей Алексеевич142125419430018722Новосибирская область
4Наумов Игорь Русланович199364419441218081Кемеровская область
5Лобанов Михаил Александрович217942425782617781Новосибирская область
6Байтуганов Вячеслав Игоревич69384417109917492Москва
7Шабалин Вячеслав Андреевич395562428823317332Кемеровская область
8Неретин Иван Артемович176715410032117301Кемеровская область
9Барсуков Иван Игоревич142075419410517272Новосибирская область
10Чернусь Вячеслав Андреевич142005418128316732Новосибирская область
11Солоненко Максим Юрьевич141874419039516202Новосибирская область
12Казаков Вадим Денисович141945419424516152Новосибирская область
13Савицкий Кирилл Андреевич199425411462416121Красноярский край
14Жаворонков Александр Романович199315411473016051Кемеровская область
15Лунин Алексей Максимович394632428752015702Алтайский край
16Ненашев Максим Михайлович972393426138915612Алтайский край
17Виноградов Сергей Витальевич141865419440715473Новосибирская область
18Самочёрнов Роман Евгеньевич141965419432615432Новосибирская область
19Кобылянский Владимир Романович171392420338615222Республика Хакасия
20Чекусов Андрей Константинович394782428745815143Новосибирская область
21Пирожков Тимофей Дмитриевич64045411460815042Кемеровская область
22Храмушкин Алексей Владимирович493663429039714853Новосибирская область
23Клинников Роман Дмитриевич217812428490414652Новосибирская область
24Шабин Мирослав Алексеевич142175419437714623Новосибирская область
25Бадыраа Болат Борисович394622428743113941Республика Тыва
26Шкандин Семен Михайлович1089331364Кемеровская область
27Иванов Богдан Алексеевич401992429144713633Кемеровская область
28Василёнок Леонид Антонович284495418125913553Новосибирская область
29Корнев Семён Максимович39479242875121319Новосибирская область
30Клементьев Кирилл Сергеевич35369342012701309Новосибирская область
31Трифонов Евгений Александрович544531275Новосибирская область
32Телешев Кирилл Александрович307062424922012692Красноярский край
33Волженин Никита Ильич141954419043312623Новосибирская область
34Плотников Матвей Сергеевич218211261Новосибирская область
35Брыкин Семен Александрович35356343010201243Новосибирская область
36Сорокин Александр Александрович307092424920312202Красноярский край
37Петров Михаил Евгеньевич104131343819701168Алтайский край
38Горбунов Андрей Романович39471242874821032Алтайский край
39Борняков Максим Владиславович518123422392410003Красноярский край
40Федоренко Алексей Евгеньевич199153343819531000б/рНовосибирская область
Advertisement