Бр. | | Име | ФЕД. | Ртг | пол | Тип | Клуб/Град |
1 | IM | Llobell Cortell Enrique | ESP | 2408 | | | Paterna |
2 | IM | Kovacevic Slobodan | SRB | 2279 | | S50 | Benimodo |
3 | | Garcia Jhoel | PER | 2277 | | | Benimodo |
4 | FM | Galvan Jesus | PER | 2225 | | | Gambito-Benimaclet |
5 | FM | Randazzo Adrian | ITA | 2225 | | | C.A. Basilio |
6 | | Martinez Tormo Jorge | ESP | 2154 | | S50 | Ontinyent |
7 | | Perdiguero Duenas Jose | ESP | 2151 | | S50 | Paterna |
8 | | Gomez Banaclocha Pascual | ESP | 2066 | | S50 | Independiente |
9 | | Cortes Marti Javier | ESP | 2027 | | S50 | Alberic |
10 | | Herrero Cecin Francisco Javier | ESP | 1997 | | S50 | Gambito-Benimaclet |
11 | | Capella Gimenez Jose M. | ESP | 1997 | | S50 | Marines |
12 | WFM | Galvan Cipriani Viviana | ESP | 1937 | w | U14 | Gambito-Benimaclet |
13 | | Garcia Grueso Jose Manuel | ESP | 1922 | | | Marines |
14 | | Paris Turegano Javier | ESP | 1913 | | S50 | Ribaroja |
15 | | Cebolla Moll Ricardo | ESP | 1895 | | S50 | Sueca |
16 | | Llavata Sanchis Roberto | ESP | 1883 | | | Marines |
17 | | Rios Garcia Miguel | ESP | 1871 | | S50 | Ribaroja |
18 | | Martinez Hernandez Javier | ESP | 1870 | | S50 | Ribarroja de Turia |
19 | | Albert Garrote Amadeo | ESP | 1806 | | S50 | Sueca |
20 | | Molina Martinez Jaime | ESP | 1762 | | | Cheste |
21 | | Gadea Iafigliola Gabriel Fernan | ESP | 1760 | | | Marines |
22 | | Ordonez Carrasco Jorge | ESP | 1751 | | U12 | Quart de Poblet |
23 | | Balaguer Miralles Miguel Angel | ESP | 1739 | | S50 | El Ocho |
24 | | Sanchez Benlloch Ignacio | ESP | 1668 | | | Burjassot |
25 | | Gil Pou Jose Luis | ESP | 1666 | | S50 | Ribarroja de Turia |
26 | | Asins Munoz Miquel | ESP | 1655 | | U14 | Massanassa Escacs 90 |
27 | | Alvarez Aranda Jesus | ESP | 1620 | | S50 | Ribarroja de Turia |
28 | | Garcia Grueso Miguel Angel | ESP | 1595 | | | Marines |
29 | | Mendoza Alcala Juan Jose | ESP | 1589 | | | Burjassot |
30 | | Benitez Santos Luis | ESP | 1579 | | | Marines |
31 | | Campos Beltran Diego Jose | ESP | 1552 | | | Marines |
32 | | Campos Beltran Salvador | ESP | 1531 | | | Marines |
33 | | Company Girones Rafael | ESP | 1476 | | S50 | Moncada |
34 | | Roldan Castellanos Angel | ESP | 1442 | | S50 | Marines |
35 | | Chofre Murcia Adrian | ESP | 1421 | | | Jaque Mate |
36 | | Rocher Cubedo Jose | ESP | 1403 | | S50 | Silla |
37 | | Gomez Contelles Jose | ESP | 1376 | | S50 | El Ocho |
38 | | Sisternes Belda Vicente | ESP | 1372 | | | Marines |
39 | | Tormo Nieva Isidro | ESP | 1317 | | S50 | Dama Roja |
40 | | Deusa Ballesteros Luis Miguel | ESP | 1303 | | U12 | Alaquas |
41 | | Enguidanos Martinez Francisco | ESP | 1270 | | U14 | Marines |
42 | | Costa Iniesta Prudencio | ESP | 1250 | | U14 | Mislata |
43 | | Arias Valera Josue | ESP | 1169 | | | Silla |
44 | | Romero Veron Saul | ESP | 1117 | | U12 | C.A. Basilio |
45 | | Pastor Casabella Luis | ESP | 1105 | | | Marines |
46 | | Deusa Ballesteros Lucas | ESP | 1094 | | U12 | Alaquas |
47 | | Herrero Asensio Javier | ESP | 1082 | | U12 | Gambito-Benimaclet |
48 | | Miranda Calvo Max | ESP | 1042 | | U12 | C.A. Basilio |
49 | | Baltasar Infante Jose | ESP | 157 | | S50 | Puzol |
50 | | Herrero Asencio Ruben | ESP | 118 | | | Gambito-Benimaclet |
51 | | Lopez Martinez Antonio | ESP | 116 | | | El ocho |
52 | | Lacarra Ruiz Pedro | ESP | 112 | | U12 | Gambito-Benimaclet |
53 | | Shadrin Maxim | ESP | 112 | | U12 | Burjassot |
54 | | Burguera Fernandez Sofia | ESP | 109 | w | U12 | Jaque Mate |
55 | | Sena Casas Mateo | ESP | 109 | | U12 | Alaquas |
56 | | Miranda Calvo Belen | ESP | 108 | w | U08 | C.A. Basilio |
57 | | Rojo Pinheiro Nicolas | ESP | 108 | | U08 | Marines |
58 | | Sena Casas Carlos | ESP | 107 | | U08 | Alaquas |