Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Шахматный фестиваль "Летние Надежды 2018". Турнир D.

Last update 10.06.2018 14:34:50, Creator/Last Upload: st.petersburg chess federation

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Голубев Александр Алексеевич34272348RUS1466РШШ
2Сарв Серафим Сергеевич34218157RUS1447ШКиДЦ
3Хрулевич Кирилл34285407RUS1425-
4Нагибин Севастьян ВадимовичRUS1417Альфа
5Осипова АлександраRUS1399ШКиДЦ
6Баркин Владимир Васильевич34291393RUS1383-
7Тузов РостиславRUS1382ШКиДЦ
8Царева Александра54198577RUS1373им. Алехина
9Ларионова София АндреевнаRUS1340ШКиДЦ
10Фирсанов Никита34344250RUS1316им. Спасского
11Шагов МатвейRUS1303ШКиДЦ
12Туманов Егор34358196RUS1302ШКиДЦ
13Денисов РоманRUS1297шк. №476
14Маматханов Роман Магомедович34298711RUS1271им. Спасского
15Зварун Виктор34280162RUS1268им. Спасского
16Квач Даниил АндреевичRUS1263ШКиДЦ
17Поярков АртёмRUS1258ШКиДЦ
18Шатерников Тимофей Алексеевич34201696RUS1254Современник
19Логинов КонстантинRUS1241ШКиДЦ
20Фардеев Герман34246770RUS1233ШКиДЦ
21Корнилов Владимир Иванович34358498RUS1232ШКиДЦ
22Манжосов Михаил Феликсович34341790RUS1232им. Спасского
23Никитин Андрей Игоревич34229833RUS1232СДЮСШОР ШШ
24Петров ВсеволодRUS1231ВО
25Андреева Виталина34214542RUS1230Петровская ладья
26Кулагин ЯрославRUS1225ШКиДЦ
27Боброва Алёна Александровна34212957RUS1221им. Спасского
28Павлов АлексейRUS1221Колпино
29Прудников Михаил СергеевичRUS1219ДЮСШ 2
30Згогурина Анна ИгоревнаRUS1218СШОР ВО
31Роговенко МаксимRUS1218ШКиДЦ
32Карабицкий ЛеонидRUS1216ШКиДЦ
33Клюев Даниил Михайлович54172993RUS1214им. Спасского
34Курганский ДанилаRUS1213РШШ
35Иванов МаксимRUS1211ДТ Измайловский
36Сонников Василий34215859RUS1207ШКиДЦ
37Фоменко Александр34245570RUS1205ШКиДЦ
38Мяльтон КонстантинRUS1200ДЮСШ-3 Гатчина
39Смирнов Максим АндреевичRUS1197-
40Цыро Максим Евгеньевич34273972RUS1195ДЮТЦ ВО
41Царькова Мария24234770RUS1192Петровская ладья
42Игошев Макар СергеевичRUS1190им. Спасского
43Крючкова ЕкатеринаRUS1189Альбатрос
44Алексеев ОлегRUS1188Альбатрос
45Павленко Степан34310975RUS1188ШКиДЦ
46Самохвалова Анастасия Александровна34213945RUS1183им. Спасского
47Федоров Михаил ДмитриевичRUS1182ДЮСШ 3 Гатчина
48Горожанкин Александр СергеевичRUS1180им. Тайманова
49Никифорова АлинаRUS1177ШКиДЦ
50Хорев Иван Алексеевич34289933RUS1177ДЮТЦ ВО
51Коновалов Никита АлексеевичRUS1174Современник
52Шлионский Леон ЕвгеньевичRUS1169им. Спасского
53Шаромова МарияRUS1158ШКиДЦ
54Маринов РоманRUS1156ШКиДЦ
55Головин Вячеслав НиколаевичRUS1153Утха
56Шатерников Арсений Алексеевич34201688RUS1153Современник
57Пузань Кирилл Михайлович24216402RUS1150СДЮШОР 2
58Леднев АрхипRUS1148ШКиДЦ
59Голынский АртемRUS1147ШКиДЦ
60Павлова Елена24296597RUS1130Альбатрос
61Коноплев Андрей ПетровичRUS1129им. Алехина
62Березин АрсенRUS1098Кудровская СОШ №1
63Виноградов Павел54182255RUS1078ШКиДЦ
64Бурак Максим34211870RUS1054СШОР ШШ
Advertisement