Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XIX OBERT INTERNACIONAL D´ESCACS "CIUTAT D´OLOT " 194403

Darrera actualització30.07.2018 10:47:22, Creador/Darrera càrrega: jesus caballero maytin

Rànquing inicial

Núm. NomFideIDFEDEloEloNSexeTipusGrClub/Ciutat
1
GMMovsziszian Karen13301152ARM24542520S50Sant Andreu C.E.
2
IMCruz Jonathan3802124PER24502523Tres Peons C.E.
3
GMGlek Igor4100484GER24190S50Grasse Echecs
4
IMCruz Filemon3800296PER24142501S50Tres Peons C.E.
5
GMDjuric Stefan900133SRB23912470S50ACerdanyola Valles C.E.
6
IMGarriga Cazorla Pere32011601ESP23882542U20AMollet, Club D'escacs
7
IMMellado Trivino Juan2201224ESP23692480S50ACatalonia C.E.
8
IMRojas Keim Luis3400646CHI23072426AGranollers-Canovelles
9
FMHerrera Reyes Jose Antonio2274914ESP23012422ALlinars, Club D'escacs
10
IMAlonso Bouza Julio Javier3508889CUB22682359ASant Cugat Club Escacs
11
IMPerpinya Rofes Lluis Maria2208598ESP22652396AColon Sabadell Chessy
12
MKPinero Fernandez Xavier2217449ESP22482368BColon Ateneu C.E.
13
MKVillar Reymundo Juan Antonio3802744PER22262324BCastelldefels, C.E.
14
FMGonzalez Raul Omar2266571ESP22102327S50BBarcelona, Club Escacs
15
MKTriadu Cassa Jordi2241927ESP21832344BOlot
16
Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio3505200CUB21712250S50BOlot
17
Rodriguez Sorribes Jordi2217619ESP21632269BCatalonia C.E.
18
MKVinardell Cruanas Sergi2241943ESP21502311BOlot
19
MKPros Heras Jordi2212951ESP21282226BLira Vendrellenca
20
Del Amo Carbo Jordi2234777ESP21242249BTerrassa Del Csc, C.E.
21
CMMenac Comas Joan Ramon2255308ESP21232272S50BCatalonia C.E.
22
FMCastillo Dalmau Albert32009925ESP20722313U18CVila Olimpica, Club D'escacs
23
Serrat Rifa Ernest2291410ESP20502236COlot
24
WFMMartin Perez Laura22244735ESP20412193wCLlinars, Club D'escacs
25
Perez Pastora Evarist2258102ESP20162179CSant Marti C.E.
26
Llerins Bonet Ricardo2211696ESP19702141CHostalric Club Escacs
27
Planella Sanchez Jordi2250373ESP19592157CEsplugues L'avenc C.E.
28
Perez Rodriguez Joan Antoni2271478ESP19532121S50CLlinars, Club D'escacs
29
Vila Seuba Joan Carles2278120ESP19522141S50CSant Joan C.E.
30
Espinosa Cebrian Carlos32067291ESP19462133DSant Marti C.E.
31
Calle Ordonez Albert2269210ESP19332064DTerrassa Del Csc, C.E.
32
Alvarez Martinez Robert Carlos32076770ESP19142089DFigueres C.E.
33
Cano Sevilla Ivan32043546ESP19122102DBarcelona, Club Escacs
34
Sola Garcia Manel2291444ESP18881998S50DOlot
35
Torralba Sanz Josep2212153ESP18462012S50DSant Joan C.E.
36
Miguel Bauer Alex32081081ESP18301874DOlot
37
Freixas Bosch Josep54565502ESP18292000S50DCatalonia C.E.
38
Caro Martinez Ramon32011997ESP18142029S50DMollet, Club D'escacs
39
AIMBadosa Romanyo Albert2297892ESP18031978S50DSanta Pau Club Escacs
40
Carranza Font Joan54518008ESP17761929S50EVilobi C.E.
41
Cordomi Forns Francesc2269252ESP17722004EVall Del Tenes, Club Escacs
42
Vila Camps Carles2281880ESP17721881EMontgri, C.E.
43
Vigier Lopez Carlos32031564ESP17651908ESant Marti C.E.
44
Farre I Benseny Miquel24583260ESP17521718U14ESant Gregori C.E.
45
Crosas Pujolas Jordi54518890ESP17501748EManlleu Club Escacs
46
Perez Lopez Alfonso2280531ESP17311969S50EFigueres C.E.
47
Xifra Tome Bernat24586382ESP17262027U14EGerunda, C.E.
48
Mas Ras Oleguer24519065ESP17151909ESant Boi De Lluçanes, C.E.
49
Sala Huguet Santiago54524644ESP17051865S50EOlot
50
Morales Ramirez Joan A.54545552ESP16961898ESant Gregori C.E.
51
Castillo Dalmau Arnau32092725ESP16892002U14EVila Olimpica, Club D'escacs
52
Sanmarti Falguera Ricard32061382ESP16851905S50ETerrassa Del Csc, C.E.
53
Gonzalez Cobos Arnau24585580ESP16802002U14ESant Andreu C.E.
54
Labian Sanchez-Maroto Eduard32002076ESP16761811S50FOlot
55
Garcia Caro Juan Alber24585386ESP16562006U12FAlt Emporda, Club D'escacs
56
Foix Breto Antoni2217414ESP16451854S50FSant Gregori C.E.
57
Beltran De Guevara Carmelo24508233ESP16350FCALASANZCALLE ORD
58
Radigales Mauri Jaume2295768ESP16271886S65FTaradell, Parc D'esport C.E.
59
Casares Bonals Ainhoa24561304ESP16251984wU14FLlinars, Club D'escacs
60
Argemi Camp Jaume22218645ESP16141932S65FVall Del Tenes, Club Escacs
61
Carrasco Sanchez Manuel54518040ESP16111709FMontornes C.E.
62
Trias Punset Carles2222523ESP15981896FSanta Pau Club Escacs
63
Soy Vinas Francesc24597953ESP15981833FOlot
64
Serrat Juanaola Xavier2222493ESP15941832FSanta Pau Club Escacs
65
Rodriguez De Moises24583995ESP15481741S50FOlot
66
Casares Bonals Asier24561312ESP15401942U12FLlinars, Club D'escacs
67
Saborit Verdaguer Roger32014317ESP15391841FManlleu Club Escacs
68
Armengou Bernal Pere24598283ESP15251832S65FOlot
69
Ortiz Padro Pol24594040ESP15251822U10FTres Peons C.E.
70
Bonet Bonet Joan24507695ESP15201671S65FOlot
71
Puigvert Vigo Lluis2204401ESP14911771FOlot
72
Cuesta Alemany Guillem24519430ESP14831825FSanta Pau Club Escacs
73
Planella Zavala Ivan24522988ESP14831756U10FTres Peons C.E.
74
Castillo Garrido Alex32007043ESP14821785S50F
75
Lambert Paul54564824ESP14631669FMollet, Club D'escacs
76
Verdaguer Planella Pol24598216ESP14181647U14FOlot
77
Alcaraz Martinez Leandro32043171ESP13881609FFigueres C.E.
78
Cros Garcia Marc32022778ESP13671942U18FOlot
79
Olcina Monells Jordi24585955ESP13581826U14FOlot
80
Casanovas Barniol Gerard24590070ESP13571788U20FManlleu Club Escacs
81
Vila I Bague Arnau24594199ESP13551680U10FFigueres C. E.
82
Sanchez Aguilar Arnau54530083ESP13471622U12FLlinars, Club D'escacs
83
Jurado Coderch Heribert24598224ESP13381640U14FOlotvila seuba
84
Lambert Pont James54564816ESP12871319U10FMollet, Club D'escacs
85
Canal Sala Pau54517869ESP12801700U12FOlot
86
Suades Torres Sergi54535310ESP12751569U18FCatalonia C.E.
87
Sanchez Rios Hilario54562139ESP12681673FLlinars, Club D'escacs
88
Chen Weijie8606757CHN12451690U20FOlot
89
Lambert Pont Michael54527821ESP12441448U12FMollet, Club D'escacs
90
Doblado Garcia Asier54527112ESP11851471U12FMollet, Club D'escacs
91
Carrasco Gomez Adahara54500974ESP11591461wU10FMontornes C.E.
92
Garrigue Julian551014602FRA11320U10FEchiquier Agenais
93
Planella Zavala Irene24598038ESP11231452wU08FTres Peons C.E.
94
Izquierdo Fuster Joan22283072ESP10941395FVall Del Tenes, Club Escacs
95
Carrasco Gomez Ariadna54501083ESP10391294wU10FMontornes C.E.
96
Saborit Codina Jaume24590118ESP16171617S65FManlleu Club Escacs
97
Andrada Nonell Lluc54568668ESP15721572U14FOlot
98
Minovas Bizarro David54522242ESP14401440U12FOlot
99
Princep Nogue Gil54523680ESP14281428U12FOlot
100
Ravina Corestein Ciro Jose54523923ESP14281428U12FOlot
101
Boix Redorta Roc54561817ESP14151415U12FLlinars, Club D'escacs
102
Ravina Corestein Dante54579350ESP13921392U10FOlot
103
Gomez De Jaime Victor54587522ESP13481348FEdami C.E.
104
Matos Guerra Leonardo3921204VEN00U12F