III Детски шахматен турнир "КонтурГлобал" Б група - ПРОМЯНА В ДАТАТА 30 ЮНИ

Last update 24.06.2018 01:42:39 / Page cached 24.06.2018 07:58:43 72min., Creator/Last Upload: 2913348 mitev, miroslav na

Tournament selectionGroup A, Group B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgTypGrClub/City
1Попзафиров ДанаилBUL1202ШК "Елит" - София
2Иванов АндрейMKD1132
3Енев АлексBUL1117DGШК "Локомотив" - Пловдив
4Бонев МартинBUL1078ШК "Чесбомб" - Пловдив
5Узунов ЕмилBUL1208DGШК "НСА" - София
6Йорданов МариоBUL1019ШК "Локомотив" - Пловдив
7Ангелова ПетяBUL0G08ШК "Димитровград" - Димитровград
8Атанасов АлександърBUL0DGШК "Тунджа" - Ямбол
9Балджиев МирославBUL0DGШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
10Балджиев ТеодорBUL0ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
11Боев ДанаилBUL0ШК "Асеневци" - Велико Търново
12Вардев КостадинBUL0DGШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
13Великов ДимитърBUL0ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
14Гавазов ВеселинBUL0ШК "Александър Алехин" - Казанлък
15Георгиева НелиBUL0DGG08ШК "Ивайловград" - Ивайловград
16Даниелова ЛораBUL0Харманли
17Диев КаменBUL0DGШК "Локомотив" - Пловдив
18Диева КрасимираBUL0DGG08ШК "Локомотив" - Пловдив
19Динев ДенисBUL0ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
20Желев ДенисBUL0ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
21Желязков ТеодорBUL0DGШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
22Иванов ВикторBUL0ШК "Асеневци" - Велико Търново
23Иванов ИванBUL0ШК "Ивайловград" - Ивайловград
24Кочев ИванBUL0DGШК "ЦСКА" - София
25Кънев КристиянBUL0ШК "Орловец" - Габрово
26Кънев ПавелBUL0ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
27Манева АнтоанетBUL0DGG08ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
28Милев АтанасBUL0ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
29Минчев ВасилBUL0DGШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
30Михайлов НиколайBUL0DGШК "Марица - иззток" - Раднево
31Монев МартинBUL0ШК "Бургас 64" - Бургас
32Петков АтанасBUL0ШК "Свиленград" - Свиленград
33Петрова ГабриелаBUL0ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
34Попов МартинBUL0DGШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
35Проданова ДанаяBUL0G08ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
36Русев ДаниелBUL0DGШК "Александър Алехин" - Казанлък
37Славеева ЕваBUL0G08ШК "НСА" - София
38Станев МомчилBUL0DGШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
39Тодоров ИванBUL0ШК "Орловец" - Габрово
40Тонев АнгелBUL0ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
41Чангалов КалоянBUL0DGШК "Димитровград" - Димитровград
42Шипкова КалинаBUL0DGG08ШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък
43Щерев ГеоргиBUL0ШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък