III Детски шахматен турнир "КонтурГлобал" А група - ПРОМЯНА В ДАТАТА 30 ЮНИ

Last update 22.06.2018 09:30:04, Creator/Last Upload: 2913348 mitev, miroslav na

Tournament selectionGroup A, Group B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgTypGrClub/City
1Стоянов ПламенBUL1406U12B12ШК "Чесбомб" - Пловдив
2Желев НиколайBUL1376U10B10ШК "Бургас 64" - Бургас
3Иванов АнтоанBUL1309U12B12ШК "Тунджа" - Ямбол
4Златева ВикторияBUL1301U10G10ШК "Бургас 64" - Бургас
5Тилев БожидарBUL1301U10B10ШК "Марица - изток' - Раднево
6Динков ИванBUL1275U14B14ШК "Асеновец" - Асеновград
7Тилев ЕмилBUL1275U14B14ШК "Марица - изток' - Раднево
8Иванов Иван Т.BUL1272U10B10ШК "Бургас 64" - Бургас
9Христова ДетелинаBUL1250U16G16ШК "Орловец" - Габрово
10Димитров Димитър Хр.BUL1246U10B10ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
11Седмаков ГеоргиBUL1246U10B10ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
12Русева ЕваBUL1237U14G14СКШ „Спартак Плевен XXI“ - Плевен
13Марков ДаниелBUL1219U10B10ШК "НСА" - София
14Бъклова МилаBUL1196U10G10ШК "НСА" - София
15Иванов ЯнисBUL1187U12B12ШК "Марица - изток' - Раднево
16Кръстева ГерганаBUL1168U14B14ШК "Димитровград" - Димитровград
17Вълков МиткоBUL1139U16B16ШК "Димитровград" - Димитровград
18Вълчев МартинBUL1139U10B10ШК "Тунджа" - Ямбол
19Данаилова СтефаниBUL1137U14G14ШК "Свиленград" - Свиленград
20Аладжов СтоянBUL1126U10B10ШК "Локомотив" - Пловдив
21Христов ДениславBUL1124U16B16ШК "Асеневци" - Велико Търново
22Маринов ЖивкоBUL1031U12B12ШК "Димитровград" - Димитровград
23Тонева АнтонияBUL1026U12G12ШК "Свиленград" - Свиленград
24Попзафиров ВасилBUL999U10B10ШК "Елит" - София
25Дичев СимеонBUL1182U10B10ШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък
26Ружди БеркBUL1154U12B12ШК "Асеневци" - Велико Търново
27Стоянов НиколаBUL1019U12B12ШК "Тунджа" - Ямбол
28Атанасов ВасилBUL0U14B14ШК "Ивайловград" - Ивайловград
29Атанасова МаринаBUL0U10G10ШК "Ивайловград" - Ивайловград
30Ахмед ХаканBUL0U12B12Харманли
31Бакалски СветославBUL0U10B10Сливен
32Блажева ЯнаBUL0U12G12ШК "Орловец" - Габрово
33Бъцков РадославBUL0U16B16ШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък
34Георгиев ДобромирBUL0U12B12ШК "Свиленград" - Свиленград
35Георгиев РуменBUL0U12B12ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
36Георгиев СтефанBUL0U10B10Харманли
37Георгиева АнелияBUL0U16G16ШК "Свиленград" - Свиленград
38Георгиева МилицаBUL0U12G12ШК "Ивайловград" - Ивайловград
39Грозев НиколаBUL0U10B10Харманли
40Грозева АнтонияBUL0U14G14Харманли
41Гълъбова ИренаBUL0U12G12ШК "Орловец" - Габрово
42Деликостов СтефанBUL0U10B10ШК "Ивайловград" - Ивайловград
43Динкова ГаляBUL0U10G10ШК "Асеновец" - Асеновград
44Добрев СимеонBUL0U10B10ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
45Желев БожидарBUL0U12B12Сливен
46Златев ВикторBUL0U10B10Сливен
47Иванов АлександърBUL0U14B14ШК "Орловец" - Габрово
48Иванов Иван Б.BUL0U12B12ШК "Ивайловград" - Ивайловград
49Ингилизов ДимитърBUL0U14B14ШК "Ивайловград" - Ивайловград
50Йовчев ДимоBUL0U10B10ШК "Тунджа" - Ямбол
51Кинева ИвонаBUL0U10G10ШК "Ивайловград" - Ивайловград
52Колев Преслав - ГеоBUL0U16B16ШК "Орловец" - Габрово
53Колева ЦветославаBUL0U14G14ШК "Тунджа" - Ямбол
54Красимирова АлександраBUL0U10G10Харманли
55Кунчев АлександърBUL0U10B10Сливен
56Куртева МерианBUL0U12G12ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
57Кънева АдрианаBUL0U12G12ШК "Орловец" - Габрово
58Матеева ОмаяBUL0U10G10ШК "Орловец" - Габрово
59Миланов СтанимирBUL0U12B12Сливен
60Минчев ДимитърBUL0U10B10ШК "Пловдив" - Пловдив
61Монев АлександърBUL0U10B10ШК "Бургас 64" - Бургас
62Мъндев ИвайлоBUL0U12B12Сливен
63Несторов ХристоBUL0U10B10ШК "Славия" - София
64Николаев НиколайBUL0U12B12ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
65Николова ВалерияBUL0U10G10ШК "Тунджа" - Ямбол
66Павлов АтанасBUL0U10B10ШК "Ивайловград" - Ивайловград
67Пеев ТодорBUL0U10B10ШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък
68Петков БожидарBUL0U10B10ШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък
69Петков МаксимBUL0U10B10ШК "Свиленград" - Свиленград
70Пехливанов МартинBUL0U10B10ШК "Ивайловград" - Ивайловград
71Проданова ИвонBUL0U10G10ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
72Русев ПетърBUL0U16B16ШК "Марица - изток' - Раднево
73Славов ДениславBUL0U10B10ШК "Марица - изток" - Раднево
74Смилов КонстантинBUL0U10B10ШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък
75Станимирова ЖеняBUL0U12G12Харманли
76Стефанов ИвелинBUL0U12B12ШК "Асеневци" - Велико Търново
77Стефанов СтефанBUL0U12B12Нова Загора
78Стоянов ДениславBUL0U12B12Нова Загора
79Ташков БлаговестBUL0U10B10Сливен
80Хаджиева АлександраBUL0U10G10ШК "Асеневци" - Велико Търново
81Христов ЕмилBUL0U10B10ШК "Казанлък 21" - Казанлък
82Цветанов ЦветелинBUL0U12B12ШК "НСА" - София
83Чакърова СтефаниBUL0U10G10ШК "Ивайловград" - Ивайловград
84Щилянов НиколаBUL0U12B12Сливен
85Янакиева АннаBUL0U10G10Сливен