Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Шахматный фестиваль "Летние Надежды 2018". Турнир C.

Last update 10.06.2018 14:33:43, Creator/Last Upload: st.petersburg chess federation

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Гладышев Иван Станиславович44166125RUS1539СДЮСШОР ШШ
2Исмаилов Артём ДмитриевичRUS1535Кл.Им.Спасского
3Чернышев Максим Станиславович24273600RUS1520Кл.Им.Спасского
4Шестак ДмитрийRUS1516-
5Пучков Андрей ВладимировичRUS1493Кл.Им.Спасского
6Митяева Арина24242535RUS1492ДДТ Измайловский
7Волков Тимофей Сергеевич34333592RUS1490Кл.Им.Спасского
8Румянцев Семен34273050RUS1483СШОР ВО
9Карпов Дмитрий Игоревич34344926RUS1477Кл.Им.Спасского
10Паничкин Александр Дмитриевич24269360RUS1443Кл.Им.Спасского
11Нагибин Степан44195362RUS1435Альфа
12Белан Александр АлексеевичRUS1423ШКиДЦ
13Эмме Степан34265155RUS1423Кл.Им.Спасского
14Фомина Елизавета Олеговна34267220RUS1411ВО
15Михайловский Арсений Евгеньевич24221783RUS1386Кл.Им. Спасского
16Анисимов Артём ВитальевичRUS1384Кл.Им.Спасского
17Князева Мария34358234RUS1384ШКиДЦ
18Аксёнов Егор Денисович34213759RUS1382Сев. Каисса
19Белый Илья Александрович34213996RUS1372Сев. Каисса
20Зоткин Никита Евгеньевич44164513RUS1362Кл.Им. Спасского
21Пинженин Виталий Ильич34342389RUS1362Кл.Им. Спасского
22Коптев Владимир Николаевич54110840RUS1360Кл.Им.Спасского
23Лебедев Евгений Владиславович24294284RUS1354Кл.Им.Спасского
24Евдокимова ДианаRUS1353ШКиДЦ
25Игнатьев ДенисRUS1351ШКиДЦ
26Долгов Илья54140145RUS1345Петровская Ладья
27Чирва ИванRUS1341ДЮСШ №3
28Ларионова София АндреевнаRUS1340ШКиДЦ
29Родыгин Роман ДмитриевичRUS1334Кл.Им.Спасского
30Васильев ЯрославRUS1331У Вознесенскогомоста
31Борунов АрсенийRUS1326ШКиДЦ
32Урмазов Дмитрий АлександровичRUS1321ШКиДЦ
33Зверев Богдан24265578RUS1320Петровская Ладья
34Конкина Мария54107695RUS1316ШКиДЦ
35Лопатин Николай Андреевич24276243RUS1315ШКиДЦ
36Константинов Павел Михайлович24246832RUS1314Кл.Им.Спасского
37Мулишова Мария Петровна24260703RUS1314ШКиДЦ
38Крутикова Карина Игоревна34214003RUS1313
39Масалова Елизавета34244760RUS1313Кл.Им.Спасского
40Минин Илья Сергеевич24229024RUS1310ДДТ Измайловский
41Чистяков Арсений54138590RUS1307СДЮСШОР ШШ
42Волков Алексей Владимирович34218742RUS1305ШКиДЦ
43Туманов Евгений ИвановичRUS1304ШКиДЦ
44Посива КсенияRUS1303ШКиДЦ
45Сиденко Александр Сергеевич34214623RUS1303Сев.Каисса
46Шагов МатвейRUS1303ШКиДЦ
47Туманов Егор34358196RUS1302ШКиДЦ
48Пелло Софья Дмитриевна24272817RUS1300ПМЦ Снайпер
49Федин Кирилл СергеевичRUS1299ШКиДЦ
50Денисов РоманRUS1297Колпино
51Гирюшта Дмитрий СергеевичRUS1291Современник
52Андреев Артём Николаевич34212973RUS1289Санкт-Петербург
53Скориков Александр Владимирович44179936RUS1289Кл.Им.Спасского
54Примеров НикитаRUS1288ШКиДЦ
55Трущалов Владимир24226009RUS1275ШКиДЦ
56Шеляпин Илья34201220RUS1269Салют
57Шалепа Семён34214518RUS1268ШКиДЦ
58Смирнов Даниил54140811RUS1262ШКиДЦ
59Бушмин Борис Михайлович24286559RUS1260Анич.Дв.
60Гаврилов Арсений Витальевич24225525RUS1254ШКиДЦ
61Ксенофонтов Аркадий34215808RUS1254ШКиДЦ
62Хирвонен Валерия Павловна44177372RUS1252ДДТ Измайловский
63Бобров СеменRUS1250ШКиДЦ
64Романенко Михаил24273538RUS1250Всеволожск
65Тепликов Матвей Алексеевич34220860RUS1250ШКиДЦ
66Жуков Олег Д34260170RUS1243ШКиДЦ
67Тубольцев Василий34294449RUS1210УТХА
68Дитковский Александр Романович34199079RUS1208СДЮСШОР ВО
69Крива Михаил Тарасович54165580RUS1179ШКиДЦ
70Святкин Александр34317120RUS1057РШШ