FISCA 2018 - C copii U14

Organizer(s)Clubul Central de Sah
FederationRomania ( ROU )
Tournament directorIO Mariana Ionita
Chief ArbiterIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)
ArbiterBaratosi Iosif-Gavril (1210688), Muntean Ciprian-Sorin (1212281)
Time control90'/jucator plus 30"/mutare
LocationCap Aurora
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2018/06/23 to 2018/06/30
Rating-Ø1287
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 16.06.2018 14:23:20 / Page cached 19.06.2018 21:30:22 30min., Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 5)

Tournament selectionFISCA 2018 Open, FISCA 2018 U14, FISCA 2018 U10, FISCA 2018 U08, FISCA 2018 Piticot U06, FISCA 2018 Fischer 960, FISCA 2018 Tandem, FISCA 2018 Recompensa, FISCA 2018 Echipe
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1CMAntonica Dragos-Andrei21432143U14Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
2ICoca Cristi-Iulian20372003U14Acs Smart Galati
3CMNedelcu Teodor-Cosmin18961867U12Clubul De Sah Orizont 64 Brail
4ISarighioleanu Sebastian-Laurenti18521852U14Acs Logic Delta
5ISerban Cristian-Stefan18221812U14Cs Universitar Ploiesti
6WCMObada Ema17851785wU14Cs Politehnica Iasi
7IMastalos Iannis-Mihai17561732U14Cs Universitar Ploiesti
8IIConstandache Vlad-Ciprian17541708U14Acs Smart Galati
9IOtetea Ioana17281730wU14Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
10IBoeru Darius-Alexandru16831683U14Css Viitorul Cluj-Napoca
11IIMusteata Darius-Gabriel-Orlando16701670U14Csm Bucuresti
12IIIliescu Mihai-Octavian16581652U14Cs Universitar Ploiesti
13INeghiu Cristian-Andrei16551655U12Cs Otopeni
14IIDumitrescu Daniel16251656U12Csm Bucuresti
15IPatru Alexandra-Ioana16101588wU14Cs Universitar Ploiesti
16IIFerentiu Raul-Florin15841574U12Css Viitorul Cluj-Napoca
17IIMainov Ioan-Mihail15541554U12Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
18IICapragiu Matei-Stefan15301530U14Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
19IIDumitru Luca-Serban15251525U12Cs Politehnica Iasi
20IIChivu Razvan-Gabriel15231534U12Cs Universitar Ploiesti
21IITogan Teodor-Bogdan15211521U12Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
22IIDumbrava Victor-Andrei15081508U14Clubul De Sah Orizont 64 Brail
23IIDumitrascu Andrei-Cezar14911491U12Cs Sah Club Galati
24IIBantescu Dan14821482U12Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
25IINicolae Andrei (M.)14821482U14Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
26IIComan Ana-Cristina14751475wU14Cs Universitar Ploiesti
27IIBordei Rares-Gabriel14671467U14Acs Smart Galati
28IIRadoi Matei14641504U12Cs Otopeni
29ISpiridon Anisia14631483wU12Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
30IFileru Maria14601460wU12Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
31IITeodorescu Luca-Nicolae14531458U12Acs M.M. Mihail Marin Bucurest
32IILup Constantin-Ionel14491446U12Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
33IICiocani Iosif14471385U10Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
34IIBaciu Daniel14351435U12Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
35IINicoara David-Cristian14261426U14Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
36INicolae Dan-Stefan14231368U12Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
37IIRata Andrei14221453U12Csm Ploiesti
38AFMCraita Alexandru-Stefan14211421U12Cs Sah Club Galati
39IIPataki Dragos-Ioan14201376U12Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
40IICaea Lucas-Daniel14171417U12Cs Otopeni
41IIMacovei Nicolae-Cristian14121412U14Acs Pheonix Buzau
42IIVisoiu Stefan-Alexandru14081382U12Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
43IICostache Robert-Andrei14041404U14Scm Gloria Buzau
44IIGiugiuc Andrei-Calin13971463U12Cs Micul Print Braila
45IIMocan Radu-Adrian13891352U12Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
46IISaulescu Ioan-Alexandru13811381U14Acs Pheonix Buzau
47IIChiriac Andrei-Cosmin13741340U14Clubul De Sah Orizont 64 Brail
48IIPetrescu Andreea13691369wU14Asociatia Sah Club Drobeta Dro
49IIMaresanu Mina-Andrei13601336U12Cs Vointa Satu Mare
50IIDobre Daniel-Alexandru13481348U12Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
51IIMarin Alexia-Iuliana13171273wU14Cs Universitar Ploiesti
52IIBisti Stefan13101364U12Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
53IIDragomir Carmen-Teodora13061306wU14Csm Ploiesti
54IIKocak Halil12871287U14Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
55IITitu Robert-Stefan12741274U14Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
56IIAlexandrou Andreas-Stefan12691241U12Clubul De Sah Orizont 64 Brail
57IIVasile Bogdan-Mihai12651265U14Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
58IIParaschiv Alexandra12591254wU12Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
59IISlobozeanu Ioana-Raluca12541254wU12Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
60IIAntohi Rares-Nicusor12531250U12Acs Smart Galati
61IIStoian Stefan-Alexandru12511251U14Clubul De Sah Orizont 64 Brail
62Deviza Andrei12360U14
63IIHuszti Diana-Maria12341234wU14Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
64IICoicev Matei-Andrei12121199U10Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
65IIGorea Rares-Andrei12081172U10Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
66Martinenco Nicolae12020U12
67IIStan Anghel-Cristian11981202U12Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
68IIPufleni Maria11931193wU12Acs Logic Delta
69Chiosa Andrei11860U14
70IIMoisi Diana11821123wU12Acs Smart Galati
71AIMPantazi Gabriel11771177U12Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
72Dabija Paula11770wU12
73IICojocaru Vlad-Cristian11761176U14Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
74IIMarcu Andrei-Denis11751208U12Acs Smart Galati
75IISerban Stelian11541154U14Cs Logic 64 Brasov
76IIRevnic Radu-Andrei11491129U12Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
77IIPopescu Alexandru-Mihai11461068U10Cs Universitar Ploiesti
78IIMiricioiu Ionut-Nicolae11441201U14Cs Otopeni
79IIDragut Stefan-Cristian11441134U12Css Nr. 2 Bucuresti
80IIEne Alexandru-Iulian11381138U12Acs Logic Delta
81IIVirgolici Diana-Maria11361136wU12Csm Bucuresti
82IIGresoiu Liviu-Andrei11301130U12Scm Gloria Buzau
83IIMoldovanu Raluca11251137wU12Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
84IIVasilescu Ciprian-George11251082U12Cs Micul Print Braila
85IISoare Andrei11101138U12Cs Universitar Ploiesti
86IISerbanoiu Ana-Maria11051105wU14Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
87Mironica Madalina11040wU12
88IIRus Alexandra-Maria10801080wU12Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
89IIGrosu Tudor10711071U12Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
90IINacu Mihai10661072U12Css Nr. 2 Bucuresti
91IIMitar Octavian10661066U12Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
92IINedelcu Alexandru-Nicholas10651055U12Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
93IINicoara Iris-Maria10571057wU12Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
94IIBumbea Radu10531053U14Csm Craiova
95IIMoise Mihai-Alexandru10521052U12Css Targu Mures
96IIChirila Carmen-Maria10301064wU14Cs Sah Club Galati
97IIGurau Andrei-Eduard10301030U12Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
98IIJula Diana10011033wU12Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
99IIIBalaceanu Theodor-Vlad01105U12Scm Gloria Buzau
100IIRusnac Mihai01057U12Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
101IVPaulet Elena-Cristiana01029wU12Acs Micul Regat Campulung
102IVDeresoiu David-Leonard01027U12Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
103IVCosnita Andrei-Victor01026U12Acs Smart Galati
104IVPetrescu Darius01025U12Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
105IVPop Hora-Lucia01025wU12Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
106IIDonici-Maier David01006U12Css Targu Mures
107FCParaipan Estera-Violeta01003wU12Acs Comex Bucuresti
108FCCretu Maxim-Ionut01002U14Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
109IIMechenici Alin-Stefanita01001U14Csm Craiova
110Medesan Antonia01001w
111Palate Ana-Maria01001w
112IVBraescu David-Stefan01001U12Clubul De Sah Orizont 64 Brail
113FCCalianu-Voinea Maria-Raisa01001wU12Acs Jocul Celor 3 Cai Bucurest
114FCCosa Alessia-Ioana01001wU12Acs ''la Bunicu'' Baia Mare
115FCGroza Tiberiu-Mihai01001U14Acs Comex Bucuresti
116FCIvascu Eric-Nicolas01001U12Acs Jocul Celor 3 Cai Bucurest
117FCLigneres Gabriel01001U10Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
118FCPopovici Andrei-Dumitru01001U12Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
119FCPopovici Maria01001wU12Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
120FCSirbu Nicolae01001U12Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
121FCVasile-Soitu Darius01001U12Cs Universitar Ploiesti
122FCVoiculescu Ionut-Daniel01001U14Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
123FCZamfir Andrei01001U12Cs Sah Club Galati
124New Alexandru00U12