Um Voranmeldung bis 22.06.2018 wird gebeten!

Steirische Jugend Schach Rallye Gruppe "A" Standard Schach

Organizer(s)Grazer Schachgesellschaft
FederationAustria ( AUT )
Tournament directorUssar Reinhard
Chief ArbiterRS Pristernik Arnold
ArbiterHilscher Gottfried, Aurich Sven, Perhinig Robert, Ussar Reinhard
Time control1 Stunde pro Spieler und Partie
LocationGrosser Saal im Kolpingheim Graz, Kolpinggasse 3, 8010 Graz
Rating calculationRating national
Date2018/06/24
Rating-Ø982
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 24.06.2018 18:08:57 / Page cached 25.06.2018 11:14:06 107min., Creator/Last Upload: schachgesellschaft graz

Tournament selectionGruppe A, Gruppe B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 4 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4/4 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1Zaytsev Alexander1659090AUT1248Fürstenfeld
2Ragchaasuren Börte1662260AUT1231wSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
3Hemery PaulFRA1202Styria Graz
4Herzog Alexander Martin1658166AUT1201Styria Graz
5Fabian Julia1665189AUT1146wSt. Martin I. S.
6Grünwald Simon1663755AUT1140Frauental
7Krammer Jan Elias1649558AUT1126Schachfreunde Graz
8König Kevin1665014AUT1122Weiz
9Wang JiawenCHN1114Frauental
10Feiertag Jonas1662740AUT1074Sk Union Passail
11Reisenhofer Maximilian1660292AUT1063Sc Extraherb Ws
12Wagner Christian1655426AUT1063Leoben
13Haas AndreasAUT1062Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
14Vu Tran Tue Anh1663216AUT1062wStyria Graz
15Wang Ziqian PaulCHN1031Grazer Schachgesellschaft
16Leitgeb Julian1663771AUT1016Fürstenfeld
17Aurich Marvin1658972AUT1004Frauental
18Braun Hagen1658182AUT989Schachfreunde Graz
19Engelmaier AndrejAUT987Schachfreunde Graz
20Mauthner TheoAUT984Grazer Schachgesellschaft
21Hutten FabianAUT982Styria Graz
22Trummer Alexander1664859AUT982Schachfreunde Graz
23Windisch Timo MartinAUT938Sk Union Passail
24Fabian Kerstin1665197AUT932wSt. Martin I. S.
25Korp Annika1660209AUT928wGrazer Schachgesellschaft
26Martinovic DavidAUT912Grazer Schachgesellschaft
27Szabo LeventeHUN906Grazer Schachgesellschaft
28Mauthner PaulAUT902Grazer Schachgesellschaft
29Wendler JulianAUT902Sc Extraherb Ws
30Jäger Vincent1663445AUT897Pernegg
31Braun LinusAUT894Schachfreunde Graz
32Uyasakh UndramMGL892Grazer Schachgesellschaft
33Witte LucasAUT889Grazer Schachgesellschaft
34Schramml Fabian1660535AUT882Schachverein Wolfsberg
35Shekhovtcov IvanRUS869Gratwein-Straßengel
36Mensah SiobhanAUT868wSchachfreunde Graz
37Della Pietra UlisseITA863Grazer Schachgesellschaft
38Kleibenzettl KristianAUT855Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
39Mensah AidanAUT847Schachfreunde
40Berghofer Julian MarcoAUT833Fürstenfeld
41Löffler Marvin1665022AUT800Ej. Gleisdorf
42Otel Andreea61200107AUT800wSchachfreunde Graz
43Schwarz LisaAUT800wSk Kindberg
44Anhofer NikolausAUT0Sk Union Passail
45Mensah LiamAUT0Schachfreunde Graz
46Zangger DanielAUT0Sk Union Passail
47Zangger MaximilianAUT0Sk Union Passail
48Sonnleitner MaximilianAUT889Murau