Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

17. otevřený turnaj Šachové školy STAMAT Benešov 9. 6. 2018

Last update 09.06.2018 14:45:30, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 11

Starting rank

No.NameIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Křížek Kryštof44839CZE1685Stamat Jiráskova
2Svoboda Jan46538CZE1474Šachová škola STAMAT, z.s.
3Moulík Jakub38179CZE1444TJ Spartak Vlašim
4Švadlenka Dominik47615CZE1409TJ Kobylisy
5Holub Adam45368CZE1391Unichess
6Křivánek Dalibor46536CZE1383Stamat Jiráskova
7Le Martin47238CZE1377Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
8Dudková Josefína45529CZE1374TJ Jawa Brodce
9Day Tobiáš43414CZE1361Unichess
10Steinová Kamila46263CZE1347Stamat Jiráskova
11Stein Michael46264CZE1322Stamat Jiráskova
12Švadlenka Michal47614CZE1317TJ Kobylisy
13Mrázek Adam47725CZE1291DDM Symfonie Poděbrady
14Bláha Filip46700CZE1272Stamat Dukla
15Melnikov Ivan46291CZE1225TJ Bohemians Praha
16Dudarec Elias44029CZE1171ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
17Bažant Petr49196CZE1111Stříbrná Skalice
18Zeman Daniel Nikolas47759CZE1093MěDDM Vlašim
19Kubec Michal49272CZE1086MěDDM Vlašim
20Slánský Jáchym48122CZE1082Stamat Jiráskova
21Handl Adam46537CZE1063Stamat Karlov
22Mrázek Štěpán48792CZE1062DDM Symfonie Poděbrady
23Křivánek Matyáš46535CZE1061Stamat Jiráskova
24Antoš Bořivoj0CZE1000JAWA Brodce
25Bauer Sanatána48806CZE1000MěDDM Vlašim
26Day Sophia Olivia49340CZE1000Unichess
27Duda Matěj0CZE1000MěDDM Vlašim
28Duda Vít47873CZE1000MěDDM Vlašim
29Dudová Petra49269CZE1000MěDDM Vlašim
30Dvořák Jakub0CZE1000Stamat Jiráskova
31Filip Šimon0CZE1000Votice
32Hejná Nela48802CZE1000MěDDM Vlašim
33Heřmánek Patrik48804CZE1000MěDDM Vlašim
34Hradecký Šimon0CZE1000Stamat Čerčany
35Janda Jakub48803CZE1000MěDDM Vlašim
36Kozbert Filip0CZE1000Benešov
37Lobiv Alexander0CZE1000Stamat Dukla
38Matoušek David0CZE1000Stamat Senohraby
39Matoušek Pavel0CZE1000Stamat Senohraby
40Tůma Šimon0CZE1000Stamat Karlov
41Zeman Tomáš Mathias47760CZE1000MěDDM Vlašim
42Čuříková Daniela0CZE1000Stamat Dukla
43Šmejkal Denis49154CZE1000TJ Kobylisy
44Žížalová Tereza48824CZE1000MěDDM Vlašim