7. Limbazi International Chess Festival ''Vidzeme summer- 2018 Rapid

Last update 13.06.2018 19:47:59, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Tournament selectionChildren A, Children B, Rapid, Blitz
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamLAT, RUS
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1GMGleizerov Evgeny4101332RUS2499S50Bryansk
2MKKoops Maris11607599LAT2209S50Valka
3FMDzjuba Vsevolod11601280LAT2200Jurmala
4NMKarklins Imants11600942LAT2137Salaspils
5NMSaksis Juris11607084LAT2114S65Limbazi
6MKStrumpe Andis11605545LAT2083Valka
7WFMVidruska Renate11601841LAT2052wRiga
8WIMLickrastina Agnese11600799LAT2014wJelgava
9MKPogrebnojs Dmitrijs11602333LAT2010Riga
10MKSkuja Aivars11600977LAT1996S65Salacgriva
11NMVisockis Janis11600870LAT1964S65Riga
12MKSaksis Ivo11602937LAT1920Limbazi
13FMMaklakova Nellija11603470LAT1862wRiga
14IRucs Andris11606380LAT1820Priekuli
15MKZaklauskis Mintauts11607173LAT1789S65Cesis
16ISmits Gundars11605510LAT1738S50Rujiena
17MKBondars Guntars11608005LAT1710Valga
18MKMitenieks Matiss11606363LAT1685Cesis
19ISenkans Antons11605480LAT1681S65Valmiera
20MKDudzinskis Vsevolods11602716LAT1680S65Valka
21IZiemelis Peteris11615010LAT1661S65Limbazi
22IVidrikis Ansis11608080LAT1638S65Valmiera
23IMarkus Viktors11605421LAT1628S65Valmiera
24IZvans Maris11600667LAT1613S65Tukums
25ILiepins Vitauts11605413LAT1602S65Limbazi
26IPlitnieks Janis11604840LAT1568S65Limbazi
27IBurenkovs Artjoms11611596LAT1567U14BJC Daugmale
28IZeltins Peteris11606460LAT1567S65Limbazi
29IMushkey Boris11610026LAT1558S65Allaži
30IMurnieks Zigmunds11605430LAT1533S65Limbazi
31IHemmelis Viesturs11605332LAT1522S65Valmiera
32IMuizarajs Uldis11607610LAT1517S65Valka
33IMierins Emils Janis11616830LAT1505U14Olaine
34ITamanis Anzelms11606436LAT1491S65Valmiera
35IBurenkovs Dmitrijs11612096LAT1488Rīga
36IKinkeris Rolands11620013LAT1454U18Tukums
37IFrancs Marats11615451LAT1401U10Olaine
38IMagone Andris11608072LAT1386S65Valmiera
39IBabakov Artem24279641RUS1186U10Moscow
40MKBabris Ivars11622393LAT2100S50Limbazi
41IKeiss Evalds11605375LAT1850S50Dzerbene
42IPlume Gunars11614978LAT1850S65Aluksne
43IIStrals Viesturs11605537LAT1750Limbazi
44IOtt Karl Joachim11618949LAT1500Smiltene
45Lickrastins Ilgvars11620439LAT0U10Jelgava
46Lickrastins Rihards11622342LAT0U12Jelgava