7. Limbazi International Chess Festival ''Vidzeme summer- 2018 Rapid

Last update 21.06.2018 11:18:02, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Tournament selectionChildren A, Children B, Rapid, Blitz
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamLAT, RUS
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1GMGleizerov Evgeny4101332RUS2499S50Bryansk
2MKSharankov Grigory4168356RUS2264Pskov
3MKKoops Maris11607599LAT2209S50Valka
4FMDzjuba Vsevolod11601280LAT2200Jurmala
5NMIndricans Olgerts11603305LAT2172Rēzekne
6NMKarklins Imants11600942LAT2137Salaspils
7NMSaksis Juris11607084LAT2114S65Limbazi
8MKIndricans Vadims11601027LAT2076Rīga
9WFMVidruska Renate11601841LAT2052wRiga
10WIMLickrastina Agnese11600799LAT2014wJelgava
11MKPogrebnojs Dmitrijs11602333LAT2010Riga
12MKSkuja Aivars11600977LAT1996S65Salacgriva
13NMVisockis Janis11600870LAT1964S65Riga
14MKSaksis Ivo11602937LAT1920Limbazi
15FMMaklakova Nellija11603470LAT1862wRiga
16IRucs Andris11606380LAT1820Priekuli
17MKZaklauskis Mintauts11607173LAT1789S65Cesis
18ISmits Gundars11605510LAT1738S50Rujiena
19MKBondars Guntars11608005LAT1710Valga
20MKMitenieks Matiss11606363LAT1685Cesis
21ISenkans Antons11605480LAT1681S65Valmiera
22MKDudzinskis Vsevolods11602716LAT1680S65Valka
23IZiemelis Peteris11615010LAT1661S65Limbazi
24IVidrikis Ansis11608080LAT1638S65Valmiera
25IMarkus Viktors11605421LAT1628S65Valmiera
26IZvans Maris11600667LAT1613S65Tukums
27ILiepins Vitauts11605413LAT1602S65Limbazi
28IPlitnieks Janis11604840LAT1568S65Limbazi
29IBurenkovs Artjoms11611596LAT1567U14BJC Daugmale
30IZeltins Peteris11606460LAT1567S65Limbazi
31IMushkey Boris11610026LAT1558S65Allaži
32IMurnieks Zigmunds11605430LAT1533S65Limbazi
33IHemmelis Viesturs11605332LAT1522S65Valmiera
34IMuizarajs Uldis11607610LAT1517S65Valka
35IMierins Emils Janis11616830LAT1505U14Olaine
36ITamanis Anzelms11606436LAT1491S65Valmiera
37IBurenkovs Dmitrijs11612096LAT1488Rīga
38IKinkeris Rolands11620013LAT1454U18Tukums
39ILevickis Arturs11609630LAT1402U20Valka
40IFrancs Marats11615451LAT1401U10Olaine
41IMagone Andris11608072LAT1386S65Valmiera
42IIZareckis Roberts11618655LAT1313U16Limbaži
43IIZareckis Beniamins11618809LAT1223U14Limbaži
44IIIBabris Rihards11618647LAT1210U08Limbaži
45IBabakov Artem24279641RUS1186U10Moscow
46IIZareckis Daniels11618817LAT1175U12Limbaži
47IIIZareckis Andrejs11618663LAT1164U10Limbaži
48MKBabris Ivars11622393LAT1500S50Limbazi
49MKPlume Gunars11614978LAT1500S65Aluksne
50IKeiss Evalds11605375LAT1400S50Dzerbene
51INiedre Gunars Peteris11609648LAT1400U20Valka
52IOtt Karl Joachim11618949LAT1400Smiltene
53IIAdamovics Aleksejs11622075LAT1300U12Rīga
54IIBodniece Lasma11609524LAT1300wU16Valka
55IIStrals Viesturs11605537LAT1300Limbazi
56IVLickrastins Ilgvars11620439LAT1100U10Jelgava
57Lickrastins Rihards11622342LAT1000U12Jelgava