Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

22. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee

Last update 04.11.2018 15:39:07, Creator/Last Upload: gjo

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgIRtgNClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2 
14
GMKovalenko IgorLAT26462627SC Viernheim 19347,5248453,0
210
GMPapp GaborHUN25912556ESV Nickelhütte Aue7,5246250,5
39
GMFirouzja AlirezaIRI26002615Münchener SC 18367,5237347,5
46
GMHovhannisyan RobertARM262107,0251555,0
52
GMNisipeanu Liviu-DieterGER26672674USV TU Dresden7,0250053,0
613
GMSantos Latasa JaimeESP25720MAGIC7,0248249,0
75
GMIturrizaga Bonelli EduardoVEN26362617DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen7,0243349,0
83
GMMoiseenko AlexanderUKR26482632SV Hockenheim7,0241547,0
922
GMStefansson HannesISL250207,0241150,0
101
GMDemchenko AntonRUS26792673Düsseldorfer SK 14/257,0238746,5
1119
GMSandipan ChandaIND25352575SG Solingen7,0237447,5
1214
GMFier AlexandrBRA25580Tblissi7,0237050,0
1321
IMZanan EvgenyISR25140Rishon le Zion7,0235947,5
1411
GMGopal G.N.IND25780Kochi6,5245850,5
1518
GMHalkias SteliosGRE25442561OSG Baden-Baden6,5243550,5
167
GMBanusz TamasHUN26062597SV Hockenheim6,5241247,5
1746
IMZude ArnoGER23492295SV 1920 Hofheim6,5241149,5
1823
GMRepka ChristopherSVK249406,5240649,5
1931
IMBellia FabrizioITA24480Famiglia Legnanese6,5238151,5
2017
GMKulaots KaidoEST25462579BCA Augsburg6,5233547,5
2112
GMPetrosyan ManuelARM257406,5231547,0
2248
FMHacker JonasGER23452338SC Eppingen6,5231546,0
2332
GMHoffmann MichaelGER24412374SV Sundern 19736,5229947,0
2415
GMMartinovic SasaCRO25552591TSV Schönaich6,5229044,0
258
GMBraun ArikGER26032575SV Hockenheim6,5228447,0
2638
Zajogin AlexanderBLR24082385FC Bayern München6,5228246,0
2747
FMWeber UlrichGER23472280SV 1920 Hofheim6,5227347,0
2837
IMMorawietz DieterGER24082368Klub Kölner Sfr.6,5222444,0
2929
IMCaspi IsraelISR24710Herzliya6,5221745,5
3016
GMMons LeonGER25542589MSA Zugzwang 826,5220444,0
3171
Ciolek AndreasGER22412244Münchener SC 18366,5218042,5
3227
IMIniyan PIND247606,5210441,0
3325
GMSanal VahapTUR248706,0242050,5
3441
IMStark LarsGER23742371Düsseldorfer SK 14/256,0239651,0
3528
IMBaldauf MarcoGER24722476Sfr. Berlin 19036,0238849,5
3630
IMPerske ThoreGER24542471SV 1920 Hofheim6,0236349,0
37106
FMSchneider JanaGER21742135SC Bavaria Regensburg von 18816,0235247,5
3835
IMPezerovic EdinGER24202391TSV Forstenried6,0233749,5
3978
FMBente BjörnGER22282207Hamburger SK von 18306,0228347,0
40169
CMPasti AronHUN20850Bástya Dunaújváros6,0226844,5
4155
IMWelling GerardNED22970WLC Eindhoven6,0226144,0
4286
FMSieglen Joachim Dr.GER22082177SC Untergrombach 466,0226044,5
4339
FMMiller EduardGER23832326SC Erlangen 48/886,0224947,0
4470
FMJahnz FabianGER22442175SK König Tegel 19496,0224342,0
4553
FMSchnepp GunnarAUT23202312SK Lauffen6,0222444,5
4644
IMSlugin SergeyRUS23620St. Petersburg6,0221343,5
47155
Lindam IngoGER20982078Kölner SK Dr. Lasker6,0221042,0
4852
FMHess MaxGER23262317SC Garching 19806,0220844,0
4964
FMLipok ChristophGER22712241BCA Augsburg6,0220042,5
5082
Oberhofer CedricGER22132201SC Bavaria Regensb.18816,0218142,5
51123
Subramanian AdityaSWE21510Göteborg6,0217944,0
5298
Goldbeck LarsGER21842138SC Bavaria Regensb.18816,0217841,5
5377
Dobrikov MarcoGER22312146SV Hockenheim6,0217140,5
5440
IMColpe MalteGER23792373Hamburger SK von 18306,0216643,5
5536
IMMeins GerlefGER24082397SAbt SV Werder Bremen6,0215942,5
5690
Leeb SimonGER22032168SK München Südost6,0213840,5
5749
IMSinger ChristophGER23442292FC Bayern München6,0211443,0
58159
Hanisch Sebastian Dr.GER20932053SC Kempten 18786,0210141,0
59131
Van Den Bersselaar JeroenNED21330's-Hertogenbosch6,0209241,0
60103
Kraich KlausGER21802127SK 1982 Klingenberg6,0208038,0
6133
IMCarow JohannesGER24392425Sfr.Heidesheim5,5236749,0
6224
IMJarmula LukaszPOL24922488SV Griesheim 19765,5234849,0
6359
FMSchuster KarstenGER22832263SC Gröbenzell5,5233246,0
64154
Yakimenko Alexander A.RUS21010Moskau5,5230447,0
6562
IMMaier AlexanderGER22752261SC Gröbenzell5,5226444,0
6669
FMGrötzbach JulianGER22472256Hamburger SK von 18305,5225947,5
6783
Pieper Thomas Dr.GER22132202SC Gröbenzell5,5225843,5
6879
Zeier KlausGER22282207SK 1926 Ettlingen5,5225445,0
6950
FMFischer DanielSUI23362256SC Dreiländereck5,5224042,0
70186
Kick JoachimGER20702012SG Rochade Kuppenheim 19795,5222442,5
71258
Wolf PabloGER19831932SC 1868 Bamberg5,5222344,0
7285
Möldner JürgenGER22092176SK Landau5,5222244,0
73112
Ammon TobiasGER21652161SV Altensittenbach5,5221945,5
74111
WFMGueci TeaITA21660Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova5,5221746,0
75107
Böhm JürgenGER21742108Sfr. Brackel 19305,5221543,5
7651
IMKöpke ChristianGER23312356SC Garching 19805,5221345,0
7761
Markmann UlrichGER22822207Sfr.Mainz 19285,5221145,0
7854
FMWacker PeterGER23132292Klub Kölner Sfr.5,5221042,5
79105
Delitzsch JürgenGER21782145TSV Bindlach Aktionär5,5220342,0
8034
IMSouleidis GeorgiosGRE24362426Hamburger SK von 18305,5219844,0
81110
Ryzhkov VadimRUS21712083SC Sendling5,5219343,0
8243
FMForchert MartinGER23632273Bielefelder SK5,5218442,0
8384
Ehrke MichaelGER22122187Lübecker SV von 18735,5218043,0
84137
Kölle TobiasGER21252135TSV Schönaich5,5217341,5
85275
Arnhold SteffiGER19551943SC Einheit Bautzen5,5217240,0
86142
Huber BenediktGER21162045SK München Südost5,5217043,0
8795
Lederle VitusGER21902112SC Dillingen5,5216041,0
88434
Maruntis Patrik-RobertROU16801695MTV Ingolstadt5,5215840,5
89160
Yi DannyGER20922085SF 59 Kornwestheim5,5214642,5
90150
Schötzig DetlefGER21022067SAbt SV Werder Bremen5,5214540,5
9187
Sahin OzgunTUR22080Istanbul5,5214141,5
9265
IMDonchenko AnatolyGER22692211SK 1858 Gießen5,5213641,0
9397
Schäfer MichaelGER21852167Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau5,5213442,0
94124
Juergens KlausGER21490ASK Salzburg5,5213343,0
9576
Hinrichs LarsGER22332223Hamburger SK von 18305,5212841,0
96205
Czap BernardGER20552028SC Unterhaching5,5212737,5
97173
Fauth Dietmar Dr.GER20822059Münchener SC 18365,5212639,5
9866
FMHeimrath ReinerGER22622257SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg5,5212341,5
99204
Raßl BernhardGER20561969SC Haar 19315,5211941,5
100129
Reck MoritzGER21362106TSV Schönaich5,5210537,5
101116
FMBabar MichaelGER21572127SC Hansa Dortmund5,5210239,5
102243
Hofmann LorenzGER19951940SV Lauf a.d.P.5,5209939,0
103122
Krüger RainerGER21522075Erfurter SK5,5209439,0
104193
Nehyba MartinCZE20650TJ Sokol Skalička5,5209437,5
10588
Kutzner StephenGER22052203Godesberger SK 19295,5209240,0
106196
Basener WinfriedGER20641985SC Neuhausen 19085,5208739,0
107153
Thiel FabianGER21012079TV Tegernsee5,5208341,5
108252
Hillebrand CarstenGER19901881SC Hansa Dortmund5,5208141,5
109101
Kannenberg Karl-HeinzGER21822128SC Kitzingen von 19055,5206937,5
110148
Grüttner RalfGER21122044SK Freising5,5206540,0
11157
FMRaupp ThomasGER22912229SC Untergrombach 465,5205940,5
112304
Frese DanielGER19092027SG Traunstein/Traunreut5,5205640,0
113162
Proschmann TinoGER20912070SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf5,5200635,0
114306
Lawrenz DennyGER19051862FC Bayern München5,5200134,5
115321
Reinkoester MichaelGER18811828SG Freibauer Lübbecke5,5191135,0
116115
Gohla UlfGER21582131SV Wattenscheid 19305,0230244,5
11745
FMBernabeu Lopez Carlos JavierESP23530Reina Brillante5,0229449,0
118172
Konik Michael Dr.GER20832052SK 1929 Mainaschaff5,0227044,5
119184
Braun MichaelGER20712041SG Büchenbach/Roth5,0226341,0
12026
GMMilov LeonidGER24812476SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg5,0226145,0
12167
FMWintzer Joachim Dr.GER22602218Sfr. Berlin 19035,0221944,0
122114
Renner KaiGER21592151Hamelner SV5,0221543,0
123128
Fahland Matthias Dr.GER21382059SK Heidenau5,0219942,0
168
Gschwendtner KlausGER20862050SC Starnberg5,0219942,0
125170
Walter ThomasGER20842031SC Erlangen 48/885,0219542,5
126158
Lochte ThomasGER20952108SK Weilheim5,0218142,0
127108
Stock ChristophGER21742067Münchener SC 18365,0217542,5
128254
Pölt ChristophGER19872031TV Tegernsee5,0217542,0
12993
Nagel BernhardGER21912159Kölner SK Dr. Lasker5,0216943,0
130187
Demir BilalTUR20692074SC Unterhaching5,0216839,5
13172
Köhler Christian FriedrichGER22412268Godesberger SK 19295,0216543,0
13256
FMRietze ClemensGER22932282SC Rotation Pankow5,0216342,5
133237
Wüst Klaus Prof. Dr.GER20061871Sfr. Wieseck5,0215641,0
134139
CMWenner TobiasGER21192070Sges Bensheim 19315,0215441,5
135152
FMRüberg JobstGER21012058SV Ahlen 19545,0215141,5
136143
Thrish KarthikIND21160Chess Gurukul5,0214642,5
137175
Schönberger PeterGER20812031Caissa Schwarmstedt5,0213941,5
138140
Paris MichaelGER21172133Kölner SK Dr. Lasker5,0213043,5
139165
Bäuml UlrichGER20882046SC Dillingen5,0213041,5
140203
Burchert WolfgangGER20572000SC Hansa Dortmund5,0212942,0
141145
Astengo CorradoITA21140Societá Scacchistica Milanese5,0212941,5
142133
Ditter JürgenGER21312046SC Grunbach5,0212741,5
14374
FMWessendorf Thomas Dr.GER22352204Sfr. Essen-Katernberg5,0212444,0
144126
Lutz AlbertGER21392044SK Krumbach5,0211741,0
145209
Koch YannickGER20482018Hamelner SV5,0211639,5
146208
Dumjahn CarstenGER20522016SK Johanneum Eppendorf5,0210940,5
147270
Ott Josef SebastianGER19611964SG Traunstein/Traunreut5,0210840,5
148192
Böhm UweGER20651938Münchener SC 18365,0210038,5
149221
Narendran GouthamanIND20350AICF5,0209940,0
150132
Lettl GerhardGER21321982TV Tegernsee5,0209939,5

Show complete list

Annotation:
Tie Break1: rating average of the opponents (variabel with parameters)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)