Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Festivalul International de Sah "Trofeul Litoralului "- turneul A

Last update 03.07.2010 19:38:45, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 3)

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1GMGrigore George-GabrielROU2532Cs Victoria Techirghiol
2GMNanu Costica-CiprianROU2515Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
3IMDanilov VladimirROU2408Cs Politehnica Iasi
4IMKostic NebojsaSRB2334Serbia
5NMBonte Andrei-MihaiROU2307Cs Al Municipiului Baia M
6FMSpulber CicironeROU2292Cs Cleopatra Mamaia
7WGMMaksimovic SuzanaSRB2241Serbia
8FMPessi Emil-GeorgeROU2222Acs De Sah Apa Nova Bucur
9Zubac MariusCAN2220Canada
10CMPaval GeorgeROU2201Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
11NMMarinescu MirceaROU2169Cs Vointa Satu Mare
12CMMalureanu Costin-GeorgeROU2128Cs Victoria Techirghiol
13CMDumitrescu VirgilROU2119Cs Cimentul Bicaz
14IDragomir Nicolae-LaurentiuROU2100Cs Spartac Bucuresti
15IBudur CostelROU2091Cs Cimentul Bicaz
16CMVoicu Marian-RomulusROU2084Cs Sissa Constanta
17IPop AlexandruROU2080Css Tg Mures
18CMDumitrascu CornelROU2077Sc Juventus Bucuresti
19CMPuskas JanosROU2070Cs Jeco Centrocoop Buc.
20CMTusu Nicolae-DanROU2069Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
21Tseitline SemenRUS2065Rusia
22Ivanov MichailRUS2061Rusia
23IMElfert Aleksandr VRUS2053Rusia
24CMVerona Arthur-DanROU2022Cs Fairplay Braila
25IToma Radu-CristianROU2014Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
26IMunteanu Ionut-VladROU2010Cs Sissa Constanta
27CMDamian PavelROU2000Cs Fc Callatis Mangalia
28Kuzanov ArtemRUS2000Rusia
29CMMarinica MarinROU1999Cs Stiinta Alexandria
30CMSiclovan Cristian-DanielROU1998Css 1 Tim.+Cs Sanandrei
31CMZaharie IoanROU1996Cs Orasenesc Cugir
32IPapa Constantin-GabrielROU1996Csm Craiova
33Dorokhin DanilaRUS1977Rusia
34IFantana Marin-DumitruROU1966Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turd
35IZubac Mihai-PaulROU1952Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turd
36WNMFlorea DorinaROU1939Csan Bucuresti
37ILinca IonelROU1939Cs Sissa Constanta
38IMarinescu StefanROU1938Cs Politehnica Iasi
39CMMilea FlorianROU1937Cs Spartac Bucuresti
40IDan Silviu-AurelianROU1927Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau
41CMMoldoveanu NiculaeROU1926Cs Spartac Bucuresti
42IBuzgaru GabrielROU1922Cs Sissa Constanta
43Kruglov Vladislav IgRUS1915Rusia
44CMGheorghiu CalinROU1910Cs Politehnica Iasi
45INanu Florentin-GabrielROU1903Css Palatul Copiilor C-Ta
46Ursu Ana-Maria WMDA1894R.Moldova
47IRoncea RaduROU1888Cm De Sah Alba Iulia
48Utiatskaja IrinaRUS1888Rusia
49IAlbescu NicolaeROU1884Sc Albatros Dragasani
50IKaunz WernerROU1884Csu Sibiu
51IEnache FlorinROU1883Cs Sissa Constanta
52IPanainte Daniel-IulianROU1879Css Palatul Copiilor C-Ta
53IManate LaureanROU1874Acs Tinerii Maestri Petro
54FMArdelean Rusalim-PavelROU1872Cs Universitatea Arad
55CMTudor IoanROU1862Palatul Copiilor Oradea
56Gulko AlexanderRUS1861Rusia
57IStoean Robert-RenaldoROU1845Cs Politehnica Iasi
58ISalim RizaROU1844Css Palatul Copiilor C-Ta
59CMSimion NicolaeROU1842Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucure
60IVacar GligoreROU1814Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucure
61ICosmulescu Alexandru-PaulROU1812Clubul Central De Sah Buc
62INastase Robert-PaulROU1805Asociatia Sah Club Snagov
63Keze ArnisRUS1796Rusia
64CMHlinschi MihaiROU1790Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucure
65ILupascu Matei-AlexandruROU1782Cs Politehnica Iasi
66IAcsinte Matei-IonutROU1775Cs Politehnica Iasi
67IFrusescu Dorian-CorneliuROU1772Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau
68IIonita GheorgheROU1760Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
69CMMurg GheorgheROU1755Cs Orasenesc Cugir
70IPirjol Lucian-MarianROU1755Palatul Copiilor Craiova
71IZamora AurelROU1743Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucure
72IMoldovan Petruta-AlisiaROU1740Css Tg Mures
73IFratila GheorgheROU1731Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucure
74IIIPotomeanu GheorgheROU1702Cs Politehnica Iasi
75IRoncea Ioan-AurelROU1697Cs Apulum Alba Iulia
76Kruglov IgorRUS1693Rusia
77IBarbuleanu Serban-IoanROU1685Palatul Copiilor Craiova
78ITiron Lucian-IlieROU1685Cs Politehnica Iasi
79IDiaconu ConstantinROU1668Cs Politehnica Iasi
80ISoare Flavius-AlexandruROU1665Csu Ploiesti
81IBalacianu Alexandru-GeorgeROU1661Acs Mures 2004 Tg Mures
82IRosca GrigoreROU1654Cs Sissa Constanta
83IOlinici EmanuelROU1639Cs Politehnica Iasi
84IFloroiu Ioana-AlexandraROU1602Csm Craiova
85IVintila Maria-AuroraROU708Cs Sergentul Vaslui
86IChirimbu Alexandru-ClaudiuROU649Cs Dacia Craiova
87IITurcanu MirceaROU536Cs Sissa Constanta
88IIBaratosi Iosif-GavrilROU431Acs Mures 2004 Tg Mures
89IIIGal PeterROU428Acs Mures 2004 Tg Mures
90Averchenko DmitriiRUS401Rusia
91Cristache GabrielROU401CSM Teleorman Alexandria
92Damiean DanielROU401Sc Juventus Bucuresti
93Golban LiudmilaMDA401R.Moldova
94Haulica IoanROU401Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
95Marcus Mircea-ValentinROU401Asociatia Sah Club Snagov
96Nahapetian GevorgRUS401Rusia
97Petcu GheorgheROU401Acs Tinerii Maestri Petro
98Pop Petre-EmilROU401Acs Mures 2004 Tg Mures
99Soare CristelROU401Csu Ploiesti
100Tanasescu VirgiliuROU401Cs Cleopatra-Mamaia
Advertisement