XXXIV - JOGOS ESTUDANTIS MUNICIPAIS - JEM PONTA GROSSA - PR GRUPO FEM 2 T3

Organizer(s)FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorIRIK DANILO PINHEIRO KUFF
Chief ArbiterALEXANDRE LUIZ RODRIGUES SILVA
ArbiterWESLLEY BARRETO, LARA MALANOWSKI, MARCELO BARRETO, FLAVIO HENRIQUE DE FREITA, LARISSA LOUISE
Time controlRPD 10 MIN
LocationCLUBE ARHT - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA HOMENS DO TRABALHO - PONTA GROSSA - PR
Rating calculation-
Date2018/05/17
Rating-Ø1000
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 17.05.2018 17:32:10, Creator/Last Upload: fexpar- federação de xadrez do paraná

Tournament selectionT1, T2, T3, T4
Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameClub/City
1AGATHA MARIANA DA SILVAESC MUL NELSON PEREIRA JORGE
2ANA CLARA FOGAÇA SOUZAESC MUL VEREADOR ORIVAL CARNEIRO MA
3ANA ELOISA HORSTESC MUL PE JOSÉ BUGATTI
4ANA JULIA VANTROBA PAESESC MUL IVON ZARDO
5ASHLEY LOHANE OLIVEIRAESC MUL EDGAR SPONHOLZ
6EMANNUELE CHRISTINE CHIARETTOFESP NEO MASTER
7EMANUELI DE OLIVEIRAESC MUL FELICIO FRANCISQUINY
8EMANUELY MACHADOESC MUL CLAUDIO G GUIMARÃES
9EMILLY MARINS MAIAESC MUL CYRO MARTINS
10GABRIELA MEINERZ ZAGUOBINSKIESC MUL MARIA ELVIRA SCHIMIDT
11GABRIELLI DE FÁTIMA DE ANDRADEESC MUL LEOPOLDO PINTO ROSAS
12GABRIELLY GODK FACHIMESC MUL HUMBERTO CORDEIRO
13GIANNA LAZARINI WENDLERESC SANTO ANGELO
14GIOVANNA MESSA LANDIOSOCOL SEPAM PG
15INGRID DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRAESC MUL PASCOALINO PROVISIERO
16ISABE CAMILI INJIECZAKA PINHEIROESC MUL MANOEL BITTENCOURT
17ISABELLA VALENTINE DA SILVA MAESC CAMINHO DO SABER
18MARIA EDUARDA GESSO TOZATOCOL INTEGRAÇÃO
19MARIA EDUARDA JAYMES FERREIRAESC MUL ZENEIDA DE FREITAS SCHNIRMA
20MARIA EDUARDA MACHADOESC SÃO JORGE DE PONTA GROSSA
21MARIA EDUARDA STOPASSOLIESC MUL SEBASTIÃO SANTOS E SILVA
22MARIA FERNANDA HORNUNGCOL ELITE TALES DE MILETO
23MARIA LUIZA FERREIRA GUIMARAESCOL SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
24MARIA VICTORIA MONTANHANA GUARESC EVANGÉLICA BOAS NOVAS
25MARIANE CARNEIRO DA C. LÚCIOESC SANTA TERESINHA
26MILENA VICTOR MICHELONESC MUL THEODORO BATISTA ROSAS
27NICOLE APARECIDA BONETTEESC MUL IDÁLIA GÓES
28RAFAELA FRÉ M. M. VASCONCELOSESC MUL PLAUTO MIRÓ GUIMARAES
29SURIAN FERNANDA DOS SANTOSESC MUL PAULO GROTT
30THAVYNNE GABRIELLY NASCIMENTOESC MUL EGDAR ZANONI