XXXIV - JOGOS ESTUDANTIS MUNICIPAIS - JEM PONTA GROSSA - PR GRUPO FEM 2 T2

Organizer(s)FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorIRIK DANILO PINHEIRO KUFF
Chief ArbiterALEXANDRE LUIZ RODRIGUES SILVA
ArbiterWESLLEY BARRETO, LARA MALANOWSKI, MARCELO BARRETO, FLAVIO HENRIQUE DE FREITA, LARISSA LOUISE
Time controlRPD 10 MIN
LocationCLUBE ARHT - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA HOMENS DO TRABALHO - PONTA GROSSA - PR
Rating calculation-
Date2018/05/17
Rating-Ø1000
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 17.05.2018 17:29:37, Creator/Last Upload: fexpar- federação de xadrez do paraná

Tournament selectionT1, T2, T3, T4
Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameClub/City
1AGATHA VICTÓRIA PAES XAVIERCOL ELITE TALES DE MILETO
2ANA CLARA FOGAÇA SOUZAESC. MUL VEREADOR ORIVAL CARNEIRO M
3ANDRESSA STADLER OLIVEIRAESC. MUL CYRO MARTINS
4ANELISE M. DE OLIVEIRAESC. MUL JOSE HOFFMANN
5BARBARA FAVORETTO DE ARAUJOESC. MUL IVON ZARDO
6BEATRIZ MARCONDES STACHECHZENESC. MUL IDALIA GOES
7BIANCA GOMES DOS SANTOSCOL SAGRADA FAMILIA
8BRENDA RUPPELESC. MUL FRADE GRACIA
9ELLEN GIOVANNA MENDES DA SILVAFESP NEO MASTER
10EMANUELY LORENA FERREIRAESC. MUL EGDA ZANONI
11GABRIELA BERTELLI DIMBARREESC SANTA TERESINHA
12GABRIELE ALVES BATISTAESC MUL THEODORO BATISTA ROSAS
13GABRIELE APARECIDA TWORECKESC. MUL MARIA ELVIRA SCHIMIDT
14ISABELLY MACIEL FRANCOESC. MUL FLAVIO GUIMARAES
15KETHELYN DOS ANJOSESC. MUL ORIVAL
16LAIZA ECHILEI BETIM DOS SANTOSESC. MUL NELSON PEREIRA JORGE
17LARISSA DANIELLY DOS REISESC. MUL MANOEL BITTENCOURT
18LAURA HELENA DE SOUZAESC. E. BOAS NOVAS
19LAYSLA AMANDA C FELDEESC. EDGA SPONHOLZ
20LETICIA TINOCO DE OLIVEIRACOL SEPAM PG
21MARIA EDUARDA AIRES TOROSKIESC MUL PAULO GROTT
22MARIA EDUARDA BIGOCHINSKIESC. MUL THOMÉ CHAMA
23MARIA EDUARDA RIBEIRO SCHUCKESC MUL PLAUTO MIRÓ GUIMARAES
24MARIA JULIA RODRIGUES DA SILVAESC. SÃOJORGE DE ONTA GROSSA
25MARIA LUIZA KINACH DA SILVAESC. MUL AMADEU PUPPI
26MAYARA PRATCHUM BONETEESC MUL ZENEIDA DE FREITAS SCHNIRMA
27MILENA KAILANY P. DA SILVACOL. INTEGRAÇÃO
28MILENE LACERDA DE LIMAESC.MUL FELICIO FRANCISQUINY
29MILLENE GABRIELE N A MARTINSESC. MUL LEOPODO PINTO ROSAS
30PATRICIA RIO BRANCOESC. MUL PE JOSÉ BUGATTI
31ROSANGELA SOUZA ROCHAESC. MUL PASCOALINO PROVISIERO
32SOFIA REGAILO LOPESESC SANTO ANGELO
33THAIS EMANUELLI CARNEIROESC MUL SEBASTIÃO DOS SANTOS E SILV
34ALANA GLOWIENKA CAMPOSESC MUL HUMBERTO CORDEIRO