XXXIV - JOGOS ESTUDANTIS MUNICIPAIS - JEM PONTA GROSSA - PR GRUPO FEM 2 T1

Organizer(s)FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorIRIK DANILO PINHEIRO KUFF
Chief ArbiterALEXANDRE LUIZ RODRIGUES SILVA
ArbiterWESLLEY BARRETO, LARA MALANOWSKI, MARCELO BARRETO, FLAVIO HENRIQUE DE FREITA, LARISSA LOUISE
Time controlRPD 10 MIN
LocationCLUBE ARHT - ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA HOMENS DO TRABALHO - PONTA GROSSA - PR
Rating calculation-
Date2018/05/17
Rating-Ø1000
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 17.05.2018 17:27:19, Creator/Last Upload: fexpar- federação de xadrez do paraná

Tournament selectionT1, T2, T3, T4
Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameClub/City
1ANA JULIA DOS SANTOS VAZESC MUL CYRO MARTINS
2ANTONELLA MELLO FASSINIESC. SAO JORGE DE PG
3ARIADINE EMI TABATA DO PRADOESC MUL HUMBERTO CORDEIRO
4BEATRIZ GOMESESC EVANGÉLICA BOAS NOVAS
5BRUNA EDUARDA DE PAULAESC MUL FLAVIO C GUIMARÃES
6DEBORA AMANDA DE MARTINSESC.MUL PASCOALINO P
7DHEISY EMANUELLE DA S HORNUNGESC MUL EDGAR ZANONI
8EMILLY REGINA A MOROCOL. SEPAM
9EMILY PESSUTI DE OLIVEIRAESC. MUL PAULO GROTT
10EMITICIANNE LAURA VALHUXESC MUL IDÁLIA GÓES
11GABRIELA PUZAK G SANTOSFESP NEO MASTER
12GABRIELLE DE AVILA SOARESESC. MUL LEOPOLDO PINTO
13ISABELLA FELDE ANGIESKIESC.MUL ZENEIDA DE FREITAS
14JULIANA BUENO DE OLIVEIRAESC. MUL MARIA ELVIRA SCHIMIDT
15LARISSA STADNIKCOL. SAGRADA FAMILIA
16LUANA M DE SOUZAESC. MUL NELSON P JORGE
17LUISA EMANUELE BAIL SCHOEMBERGESC MUL ADELAIDE THOMÉ CHAMA
18LUIZA DE SOUZA TEXEIRAESC. MUL. JOSE HOFFMANN
19LUIZA HELENA BERTELLI DIMBARREESC. SANTA TERESINHA
20MARIA FERNANDA BUENOESC. MUL PLAUTO MIRÓ
21MARIA LETICIA POIANIESC MUL EDGAR SPONHOLZ
22MARIANA S. TOBIAS PINTOESC. SANTO ANGELO
23POLYANNA APARECIDA CARAROESC MUL FELICIO FRANCISQUINY
24RAFAELA APARECIDA RIBASESC.MUL MARTA FILIPKOWSKI
25RAISSA C. DE OLIVEIRAESC MUL CLAUDIO G GUIMARÃES
26SAMANTA MARIA DA SILVA NOGUEIRESC MUL AMADEU PUPPI
27SOFIA PINEDA SPARTALISCOL. ELITE TALES MILETO
28VITORIA MARIA B DOS SANTOSESC. MUL MANOEL BITTENCORT
29YASMIN R ALVES MUEHLBAUERESC. MUL JOSÉ BUGATTI
30YASMIN RAFAELE WOLSKI DA SILVAESC MUL IVON ZARDO