Ekurhuleni South D6 Individual Finals U13 Boys

Last update 21.05.2018 07:23:14, Creator/Last Upload: south african chess fed. (licence 95)

Tournament selectionU18_Boys & Girls, U15_Boys & Girls, U13_Boys, U13_Girls, U11_Boys, U11_Girls
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1Smit DevonRSA1451
2Coetzer DanielRSA1169
3De Swardt EduanRSA1089
4Aldum RoccoRSA1070
5Alho MarioRSA962
6Wallace AidenRSA951
7Nash KeaganRSA943
8Van Der Merwe RuanRSA912
9Albrecht EbenRSA702
10Greyling SchalkRSA643
11Pontes DennisRSA592
12Adenegan ShinaRSA0
13Bambo TrevorRSA0
14Bande LuzukoRSA0
15Blignaat ChristianoRSA0
16Bokgoshi LesleyRSA0
17Bombo BakanyoRSA0
18Casamburi SthabisoRSA0
19Freeks AshwinRSA0
20Gcaba MhlengiRSA0
21Gitose AmRSA0
22Goba SenemeRSA0
23Jiwa MduduziRSA0
24Kamohetspe MaroanengRSA0
25Kgaogelo SkosanaRSA0
26Khan GerradRSA0
27Khanye MphoRSA0
28Khoabane PotlakoRSA0
29Khotle LesdiRSA0
30Khumalo BonganiRSA0
31Kivina JoelRSA0
32Klaas InamRSA0
33Kratshini LudweRSA0
34Le Roux LemarcRSA0
35Lebere TebogoRSA0
36Litelo AlfredRSA0
37Lobeni Joshua SibusisoRSA0
38Lukhele KwandaRSA0
39Mabaso LusandaRSA0
40Mabunda NkatetkoRSA0
41Macherechedze BrianRSA0
42Makoena ThapeloRSA0
43Makola BokamosoRSA0
44Maleka BoitshepoRSA0
45Mambingwa OvayoRSA0
46Mampa MolokelaRSA0
47Masotla KgethoRSA0
48Mazibuko PholosoRSA0
49Mbinba SaneleRSA0
50Mkhize SiyabongaRSA0
51Mliusi MozibukuRSA0
52Mmako KhumoRSA0
53Moerane KgotsoRSA0
54Mofakeng ThatoRSA0
55Mohapi SandileRSA0
56Mokswabonce KutlwanoRSA0
57Mokwana KgotleleloRSA0
58Mokwena KatlehoRSA0
59Mopogole MolokoRSA0
60Morida SibusisoRSA0
61Msiya BoholoRSA0
62Mtnimkhulu CliffordRSA0
63Muller EthanRSA0
64Mushwana AmukenianiRSA0
65Mutsaro TinevimboRSA0
66Mweli KaiderRSA0
67Mzwandile SimeleRSA0
68Ndlovu NoahRSA0
69Ngozi YamkelaRSA0
70Nhlanhle SikhasaRSA0
71Novunga AinbanRSA0
72Pepping ChedwinRSA0
73Phiri BhekaRSA0
74Pole TebogoRSA0
75Raborife OmolemoRSA0
76Ramashala SelloRSA0
77Schutte RohanRSA0
78Selepe ThabangeRSA0
79Senyolo TeteloRSA0
80Shilakwe TebogoRSA0
81Shuma JuniorRSA0
82Sibusiso MonziniRSA0
83Simelane MpandeRSA0
84Suluma SeanRSA0
85Tetani SihleRSA0
86West JonealRSA0
87Xabakashe AsipheRSA0
88Apane ThatoRSA0
89Simamikele DumeRSA0
90Masiteng TebohoRSA0